Republikové žebříčky | Dvojice mixy | Dvojic: 982 | Turnajů: 372
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5. | Šafránek Martin | CZE045511 | A | FRIENDS Praha | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33 | 2 460 | |||
Kroužecká Adéla | CZE069042 | C | ŠK Radotín | |||||||||
5. | Fukalová Marcela | CZE000460 | B | Mýto Ostrava | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 460 | |||
Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |||||||||
9. | Šarkőzi Jakub | CZE060355 | A | ŠK Vyškov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2 080 | |||
Kozubjaková Kristýna | CZE067380 | A | Jestřábi Ostrava | |||||||||
10. | Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 020 | ||||
Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
11. | Kopecká Markéta | CZE069797 | C | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 920 | |||
Skřipský Stanislav | CZE022079 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |||||||||
17. | Augustin Adam | CZE075784 | D | Hospůdka U Kočky Svinov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 640 | |||
Kadlecová Michaela | CZE072356 | C | SDH Florián Proskovice | |||||||||
18. | Šmerda Daniel | CZE010276 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 560 | |||
Volfíková Kateřina | CZE042607 | A | DC Comedy Club Klenčí pod Čerchovem | |||||||||
19. | Nykodemová Petra | CZE029355 | B | Praha 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 520 | |||
Slepička Petr | CZE006403 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |||||||||
33. | Šímová Veronika | CZE073755 | A | ŠK Sušice | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 100 | |||
Kohout Petr | CZE046712 | D | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický | |||||||||
34. | Gehry Jan | CZE068755 | B | Windson Ostrava | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 080 | |||
Plevová Jana | CZE050557 | B | Řízci z Výškovic | |||||||||
35. | Vaňková Martina | CZE071858 | B | I am 180 Praha | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1 020 | |||
Rathuský Jiří | CZE013614 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha | |||||||||
36. | Vunderer Milan | CZE063637 | D | Gripeni Liberec | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 980 | |||
Šikolová Šárka | CZE055144 | C | Gripeni Liberec | |||||||||
54. | Vrzalová Eliška | CZE059389 | B | Trabanti České Budějovice | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 880 | |||
Koptiš Marek | CZE040097 | B | Trabanti České Budějovice | |||||||||
56. | Tomík Marek | CZE060482 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 820 | |||
Sobotková Eva | CZE035591 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc | |||||||||
56. | Fiala Petr 1993 | CZE070803 | A | Fedor Sokolov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 820 | |||
Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
59. | Hanáková Adéla | CZE068941 | D | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 800 | |||
Hanák Patrik | CZE061501 | C | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | |||||||||
61. | Jandík Vladimír | CZE057511 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 760 | |||
Reinišová Lucie | CZE050867 | D | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický | |||||||||
79. | Poledne Rudolf | CZE000532 | C | ŠK Krásná těla Klenčí p. Č. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 600 | |||
Dlouhá Dobromila | CZE061495 | C | ŠK Amorovo Šípy Haltrava | |||||||||
7. | Jiříková Anna | CZE078475 | A | Zippo team Štít | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 230 | |||
Komora Martin | CZE007077 | A | Zippo team Štít | |||||||||
12. | Jičínský Milan | CZE026549 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 890 | |||
Kocánová Lucie | CZE060456 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |||||||||
20. | Vybíral Ondřej | CZE069100 | C | The Snakes Šumperk | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 510 | |||
Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | |||||||||
21. | Andrášková Klára | CZE036437 | A | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 470 | |||
Andráško Milan | CZE032103 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
22. | Malinovská Markéta | CZE032293 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 390 | ||||
Malinovský Zdeněk | CZE000487 | C | Pohodáři Praha | |||||||||
37. | Kaněra Zdeněk | CZE010796 | D | ŠK Střelci Tetín | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 970 | |||
Prokýšková Eva | CZE000023 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
38. | Velebová Bára | CZE067265 | C | U Ajšíra Studnice | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 930 | |||
Šírek Michal | CZE033265 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice | |||||||||
53. | Loudová Kristýna | CZE073048 | C | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 890 | |||
Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |||||||||
55. | Novotná Iva | CZE046685 | A | Shadow Darts Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 830 | |||
Novotný Tomáš | CZE000359 | A | ŠK Ambiente 2000 Pardubice | |||||||||
58. | Johanides Jindřich | CZE047647 | C | Asgard's Labiště Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 810 | |||
Johanidesová Pavla | CZE038247 | C | Asgard's Labiště Pardubice | |||||||||
60. | Doležalová Andrea | CZE031352 | C | Řízci z Výškovic | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 770 | |||
Harviš Kamil | CZE024365 | A | Windson Ostrava | |||||||||
80. | Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 550 | |||
Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
102. | Polena Jaroslav | CZE019355 | A | DC Red Barons Plzeň | 2 | 2 | 5 | 400 | ||||
Troníčková Eva | CZE050014 | A | DC Red Barons Plzeň | |||||||||
103. | Šnejdarová Jitka | CZE060106 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 2 | 2 | 17 | 340 | ||||
Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
103. | Závorová Markéta | CZE052749 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 2 | 2 | 12 | 340 | ||||
Jirkal Pavel | CZE000154 | Praha 7 | ||||||||||
105. | Balík Michal | CZE052618 | B | Titans Praha | 2 | 2 | 6 | 320 | ||||
Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha | |||||||||
105. | Zemanová Simona | CZE078357 | Liberec | 2 | 2 | 2 | 320 | |||||
Zeman Pavel | CZE071607 | C | Lucky Panthers Liberec | |||||||||
105. | Marková Tereza | CZE000613 | A | Super Ženy České Budějovice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 320 | ||||
Vavrek Jiří | CZE009166 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov | |||||||||
108. | Arnold Jiří | CZE061103 | C | Zlomený hroty Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 300 | ||||
Havlová Marie | CZE060434 | A | Rychlý hroty Praha | |||||||||
108. | Eiglová Irena | CZE062471 | C | Pivní Jistota Praha | 2 | 2 | 38 | 300 | ||||
Eigl Marian 1977 | CZE021032 | C | Pivní Jistota Praha | |||||||||
108. | Karban Petr | CZE001248 | A | Praha 7 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 300 | ||||
Gürtler Jana | CZE000110 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
108. | Vokřálová Petra | CZE048805 | A | I am 180 Praha | 2 | 2 | 27 | 300 | ||||
Cirkovský Jaroslav | CZE021269 | B | I am 180 Praha | |||||||||
108. | Vaňková Martina | CZE071858 | B | I am 180 Praha | 2 | 2 | 7 | 300 | ||||
Puharič Petr | CZE043225 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
108. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha | 2 | 2 | 4 | 300 | ||||
Rathuský Jiří | CZE013614 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha | |||||||||
108. | Fiala Petr 1969 | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 2 | 2 | 5 | 300 | ||||
Domáčková Karolína | CZE054453 | Unkulunkulukazi Originál Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
108. | Tomášková Ilona | CZE000600 | D | Plzeň 10 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 300 | ||||
Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |||||||||
116. | Vach Josef | CZE001834 | B | Sedmá rota Praha | 2 | 2 | 9 | 280 | ||||
Puková Jaroslava | CZE046245 | B | Sedmá rota Praha | |||||||||
116. | Fleišmanová Markéta | CZE001085 | D | ŠK Úlet Křimice | 2 | 2 | 4 | 280 | ||||
Fleišman Zdeněk ml. | CZE002211 | B | ŠK Úlet Křimice | |||||||||
116. | Handlová Klára | CZE053800 | A | 2 | 2 | 2 | 280 | |||||
Handl Radovan | CZE053799 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |||||||||
116. | Linhart Zdeněk | CZE043683 | B | Hoši z Piváku - T.U.P Č.Budějovice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 280 | ||||
Linhartová Hana | CZE045575 | A | Super Ženy České Budějovice | |||||||||
120. | Čáslavová Javornická Jaroslava | CZE071203 | B | ŠK Konec Světa Hyršov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 260 | ||||
Čáslava Vladimír | CZE050924 | B | ŠK Konec Světa Hyršov | |||||||||
120. | Karban Petr | CZE001248 | A | Praha 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 260 | ||||
Jirkalová Milena | CZE000958 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |