Republikové žebříčky | Dvojice mixy | Dvojic: 1139 | Turnajů: 448
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1133. | Pik Robert | CZE062297 | D | Roshambo Praha | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Roklová Zuzana | CZE052824 | D | Roshambo Praha | |||||||||
1133. | Tvrdá Markéta | CZE065914 | D | Kobra Bar Praha | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Šístek Luděk | CZE065709 | B | Stiflerova máma Praha | |||||||||
1133. | Kroužková Alexandra | CZE051659 | B | DC Infarkt Praha | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Černíček Dan | CZE063863 | Praha | ||||||||||
1133. | Jánská Veronika | CZE079559 | Mcely | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Hederer Filip | CZE010646 | Praha 6 | ||||||||||
1133. | Balog Igor | CZE058435 | A | Řízci z Výškovic | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Čanecká Lenka | CZE065501 | Ostrava | ||||||||||
1133. | Kopálková Zdeňka | CZE050024 | B | Bílá Hora Praha | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Ligas Denis | WRD067372 | B | Stiflerova máma Praha | |||||||||
1133. | Trmalová Marcela | CZE059211 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
Majerčin David | CZE020476 | B | Sedmá rota Praha | |||||||||
925. | Vosková Kateřina | CZE073226 | Česká Lípa | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Kalvach Tomáš | CZE007212 | D | Ryky Česká Lípa | |||||||||
925. | Zídek Miloš | CZE070997 | C | Šk Lovci Horní Bříza | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Beranová Michaela | CZE070717 | C | ŠK Dangerous Plzeň | |||||||||
925. | Štruncová Michaela | CZE037119 | A | Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Padych Michal | CZE061682 | B | DC McPuppin's | |||||||||
925. | Pražanová Kateřina | CZE063257 | C | Trabanti České Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Lukš Josef | CZE000396 | A | Švejci České Budějovice | |||||||||
925. | Brejtr Ondřej | CZE079192 | Červený Kostelec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Goldmannová Anna | CZE039588 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |||||||||
925. | Mleziva Roman | CZE064174 | B | Supíci Slovan Kadaň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Lechanová Věra | CZE064103 | B | Supíci Slovan Kadaň | |||||||||
925. | Radová Jaroslava | CZE056405 | Žatec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Bachorec Radek | CZE004527 | B | Supíci Slovan Kadaň | |||||||||
925. | Čuboňová Iveta | CZE079307 | Sedliště | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Hiršl Alois | CZE007137 | B | ŠK Úlet Křimice | |||||||||
925. | Bystřický Ondřej | CZE078574 | Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Ondráčková Lenka | CZE078410 | D | DC McPuppin's | |||||||||
925. | Ardon Filip | CZE079456 | Doksy u Kladna | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Ardonová Anna | CZE079453 | Přerubenice | ||||||||||
925. | Šleis Jakub | CZE071467 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Maroušová Zdeňka | CZE015534 | Klenčí p/Č | ||||||||||
925. | Kollrosová Vilma | CZE079523 | Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Kollros Petr | CZE079119 | Plzeň | ||||||||||
925. | Kubíková Pavla | CZE030187 | B | Mostecký Most | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Dolejší Vladimír | CZE001285 | D | Darts Club Náměstíčko Most | |||||||||
925. | Čarneg Karel | CZE040139 | B | Noční Můry Most | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Čepeláková Lenka | CZE030429 | C | Pijonýři Litvínov | |||||||||
925. | Šmejcová Žaneta | CZE064953 | Havraň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Foršt Adam | CZE064952 | Havraň | ||||||||||
925. | Ondráček Vladimír | CZE068728 | Klecany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Jirkalová Milena | CZE000958 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
925. | Nerad Miroslav | CZE040000 | C | Kozlíci Praha Kyje | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Chaloupkova Gabriela | CZE064552 | Praha9 | ||||||||||
925. | Chaloupková Jana | CZE064454 | C | DC Riviéra Říčany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Chaloupka Radek | CZE064380 | C | DC Riviéra Říčany | |||||||||
925. | Dajmanová Violeta | CZE079859 | Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Bečvář David | CZE060331 | B | I am 180 Praha | |||||||||
925. | Aplt Vladimír | CZE051485 | C | Greenhorn's Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Vachulková Helena | CZE014975 | D | DC Barbar's Praha | |||||||||
925. | Širová Helena | CZE078049 | D | Excalibur Liberec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Svoboda Jiří 1996 | CZE061640 | Havlíčkův Brod | ||||||||||
925. | Leváková Andrea | CZE070342 | C | Sponzoři Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Szabó Šandor | CZE033868 | C | DC Simpsons family Ostrava | |||||||||
925. | Marčíková Ivana | CZE076157 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Kašpar Jakub | CZE050463 | B | DC Simpsons family Ostrava | |||||||||
925. | Šamko Štefan | CZE052488 | C | Magnetics Beroun | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Marvalová Dana | CZE060284 | DC Pinkies Praha | ||||||||||
925. | Fialova Zdeňka | CZE080038 | Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Rusnák Štefan | CZE067582 | Plzeň | ||||||||||
925. | Silovská Jindra | CZE078389 | Odolena Voda | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Csapai Štefan | CZE073405 | D | Nikater Praha | |||||||||
925. | Kroužková Zuzana | CZE044983 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Benko Zdeněk | CZE023603 | A | Spolek Šipkaři Prahy 13 | |||||||||
925. | Chymčáková Jana | CZE076141 | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Bartoš Ladislav | CZE046136 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |||||||||
925. | Marek Jakub | CZE077704 | D | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Krausová Helena | CZE071735 | Sokolov | ||||||||||
925. | Ferstlová Lucie | CZE080007 | Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Hlušička Petr | CZE068338 | B | Bastards DC Praha | |||||||||
925. | Brouková Eva | CZE043339 | C | Vo díru vedle Prosek Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Brouk Petr | CZE034490 | C | Vo díru vedle Prosek Praha | |||||||||
925. | Plevová Jana | CZE050557 | B | Řízci z Výškovic | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Saltykov Michal | CZE021439 | C | ŠK Žíznivý dromedár Ostrava | |||||||||
925. | Srb Marian | CZE080089 | Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Midrlová Michaela | CZE074304 | Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
925. | Rysiuk Hanna | WRD078271 | Oděsa | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Pisarčík Jaromír | CZE048628 | B | Rytíři Ostrava | |||||||||
925. | Marvalová Dana | CZE060284 | DC Pinkies Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Balog Petr | CZE045250 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |||||||||
925. | Kraus Martin | CZE080360 | Chodov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Csemerová Romana | CZE074821 | DC Žíla Chodov | ||||||||||
925. | Skácel Gabriel | CZE074094 | C | T.U.P. Pivní bar Č. Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Linhartová Linda | CZE057957 | České Budějovice | ||||||||||
925. | Skálová Alena | CZE075400 | Dříteň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Vlásek Michal 2000 | CZE065894 | C | T.U.P. Pivní bar Č. Budějovice | |||||||||
925. | Nugroho Kevin | WRD080690 | Jakarta | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Pločicová Alžbeta | WRD080687 | Ivanka pri Dunaji | ||||||||||
925. | Jíra Ladislav | CZE051264 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Jírová Kateřina | CZE054899 | D | DC Republica Bar Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
925. | Tomáš Denis | CZE080785 | Ostrava Proskovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Kadlecová Michaela | CZE072356 | C | SDH Florián Proskovice | |||||||||
925. | Krušinová Ivana | CZE048267 | C | Bakalář Maniac Rakovník | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Dvořák Jakub | CZE000736 | B | Supíci Slovan Kadaň | |||||||||
925. | Marešová Pavlína | CZE076858 | D | H&H Project Most | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Šmehlík Jan | CZE060870 | C | Magistři Duo Most |