Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice mixy | Dvojic: 1011 | Turnajů: 425
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
860. | Buňatová Lubica | CZE047570 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Šachl Radek | CZE045871 | Praha 5 | ||||||||||
860. | Rides Václav | CZE003119 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Vlachopulosová Daniela | CZE032509 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
860. | Kejzlar Pavel | CZE045021 | C | Zifčák Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Benešová Dagmar | CZE044176 | Úpice | ||||||||||
860. | Šedivá Kopta Michaela | CZE035423 | A | Běleč nad Orlicí | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Špidlen Jan | CZE041631 | Hrobice | ||||||||||
860. | Janečková Kateřina | CZE048826 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Klaubert Robert | CZE047993 | |||||||||||
860. | Varhoľáková Martina | CZE044699 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Planeta Ferdinand | CZE002375 | C | Frnďáci Žernovka | |||||||||
860. | Brodská Jitka | CZE047822 | Libáň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Niems Dušan | CZE003344 | Dolní Bousov | ||||||||||
860. | Prokůpková Alena | CZE038184 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Prokůpek Jan | CZE033414 | Praha 5 | ||||||||||
860. | Černovský Milan | CZE026742 | Třebechovice pod Ore | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Černovská Michaela | CZE026559 | Třebechovice p.O. | ||||||||||
860. | Faltejsková Jana | CZE037094 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Ťujík Miloš | CZE002165 | Praha 9 | ||||||||||
860. | Heierová Jitka | CZE048482 | Jirkov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Emrle Miroslav | CZE047319 | Jirkov | ||||||||||
860. | Klašková Sandra | CZE025715 | Praha 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Šrankota Radek | CZE004485 | Rybáře | ||||||||||
860. | Maťátko Ladislav | CZE046334 | Vlčkovice v Podkrkonoší | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Gabrielová Jaroslava | CZE040667 | Libňatov | ||||||||||
860. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Červeňák Peter | CZE000569 | Rožňava | ||||||||||
860. | Knap Josef | CZE040674 | Chábory | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Melichová Kateřina | CZE048914 | Dobruška | ||||||||||
860. | Němečková Dagmar | CZE000543 | Hradecká Šipka | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Tománek Pavel | CZE000699 | Jindřichův Hradec | ||||||||||
860. | Píchová Dita | CZE005734 | C | Bocman club Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Štecha Oldřich | CZE002151 | B | Akademie DC Praha | |||||||||
860. | Nohejlová Adéla | CZE045029 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Hrabák Miroslav | CZE012421 | Praha 5 | ||||||||||
860. | Polzerová Lucie | CZE024208 | Haedec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Pilař Radek | CZE021763 | Hradec Králové | ||||||||||
860. | Mrázková Barbora | CZE048088 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Rides Václav | CZE003119 | |||||||||||
860. | Šmídmajerová Marie | CZE008759 | C | DC Jagdy Štědrá | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Šmídmajer Petr | CZE008260 | C | DC Jagdy Štědrá | |||||||||
860. | Suchánková Jana | CZE007431 | Mártyho andílci Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Kunst Roman | CZE006314 | Praha 6 | ||||||||||
860. | Chalupa Dušan | CZE030659 | Nový Bor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Pernicová Martina | CZE041578 | Nový Bor | ||||||||||
860. | Reilová Hana | CZE047940 | Kounov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Knap Josef | CZE040674 | Chábory | ||||||||||
860. | Marešová Romana | CZE048577 | Běleč nad Orlicí | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Svoboda Petr | CZE017199 | C | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí | |||||||||
860. | Řezáč Jaroslav | CZE044241 | C | DC Future Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Bílá Kateřina 1970 | CZE028895 | Pardubice | ||||||||||
860. | Novotná Hana | CZE013337 | C | Worm Gang Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Netál Libor | CZE002816 | C | No stress Praha | |||||||||
860. | Veselá Lenka | CZE048664 | Černilov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Hanzal Jan | CZE039214 | Haradec Králové | ||||||||||
860. | Vobrová Karolína | CZE030621 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Adámek Jaroslav | CZE004321 | B | Amatéři Písnice | |||||||||
860. | Gončarov Petr | CZE047852 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Kučerová Nikola | CZE029917 | Hradec Králové | ||||||||||
860. | Mikulová Jana | CZE003207 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Veselý Karel | CZE001841 | |||||||||||
860. | Rybanská Nikola | CZE048753 | Petrovice u Karviné | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Lejp Jiří | CZE016090 | A | ŠK Black Sheep Hradec králové | |||||||||
860. | Filipová Hana | CZE045717 | C | DC Homolka Úvaly | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Uthum Sampath | CZE045515 | C | DC Homolka Úvaly | |||||||||
860. | Huňarová Klaudie | CZE039551 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Paukert Jan | CZE006533 | Praha 5 | ||||||||||
860. | Taninec Vasyl | WRD023279 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Vlachopulosová Daniela | CZE032509 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
860. | Nový Tomáš | CZE001032 | D | DC Helou&Wen Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Nováková Martina | CZE045961 | |||||||||||
860. | Buřič Jan | CZE000639 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Varhol'áková Michaela | CZE035027 | |||||||||||
860. | Šorbanová Kristýna | CZE047363 | Smiřice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Vejs Petr | CZE045012 | Hořice | ||||||||||
860. | Láníková Dagmar | CZE037385 | B | Fčely Střítež | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Polák Aleš | CZE024560 | B | Asfaltéři Jihlava | |||||||||
860. | Sobotka Zdeněk | CZE041969 | Byzhradec 47 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Plegerová Lenka | CZE040668 | Dobruška | ||||||||||
860. | Kořistka Rudolf | CZE012810 | Proseč | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Zmrzlá Lucie | CZE047819 | Kraslice | ||||||||||
860. | Loubková Martina | CZE023754 | Nový Bor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Chalupa Dušan | CZE030659 | Nový Bor | ||||||||||
860. | Vošvrda Pavel | CZE044652 | Nový Bor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Tomková Květuše | CZE047631 | Kunratice u Cvikova | ||||||||||
860. | Pilař Marcel | CZE019010 | D | Votroci Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Veselá Marcela | CZE000199 | Hradec Králové | ||||||||||
860. | Zahradnická Michaela | CZE048509 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Kudláček Jan | CZE045439 | |||||||||||
860. | Pírek Zdeněk | CZE039692 | Hamry | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Šejnohová Ivona | CZE023536 | Hamry | ||||||||||
860. | Marková Iveta | CZE043746 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Vaníček Aleš | CZE018257 | D | Omnirecord Hradec Králové | |||||||||
860. | Malý Pavel | CZE049297 | Kraslice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Minaříková Nikol | CZE025611 | Kraslice | ||||||||||
860. | Brejchová Patricie | CZE047741 | C | ŠK Záryby | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Planeta Ferdinand | CZE002375 | C | Frnďáci Žernovka | |||||||||
860. | Vojtěchová Markéta | CZE047931 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Kupr Jaromír | CZE002794 | C | DC Hadi Úvaly |