Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice mixy | Dvojic: 1011 | Turnajů: 425
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bruská Iveta | CZE002191 | Nové Město pod Smrkem | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 050 | ||||
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |||||||||
2. | Sedláčková Karolína | CZE000234 | Červený Kostelec | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11 450 | ||||
Sedláček Karel | CZE000119 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
3. | Dvořáková Šárka | CZE020882 | Jindřichův Hradec | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 9 660 | |||
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |||||||||
4. | Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9 150 | |||
Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | |||||||||
5. | Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 8 910 | |||
Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | |||||||||
6. | Císařová Jitka | CZE002445 | A | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 8 450 | |||
Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |||||||||
7. | Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 8 380 | ||
Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |||||||||
8. | Čapková Martina | CZE011716 | Stařeč | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 7 750 | ||||
Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | ||||||||||
9. | Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 7 450 | |||
Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |||||||||
10. | Malý Petr 1981 | CZE001633 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 850 | |||
Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | ||||||||||
10. | Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 850 | |||
Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |||||||||
12. | Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 6 840 | ||
Drtilová Lenka | CZE000010 | Mladé Buky | ||||||||||
13. | Jurtíková Marcela | CZE015147 | Kroměříž 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 450 | ||||
Jeníček Petr | CZE015787 | A | Milenov | |||||||||
14. | Prokýšková Eva | CZE000023 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 26 | 6 210 | |||
Prokýšek Karel | CZE000100 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
15. | Lutišan Štefan | CZE039047 | A | Legie Praha | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 20 | 6 050 | ||
Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha | |||||||||
16. | Barešová Lucie | CZE030955 | Světlá nad Sázavou | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 950 | ||||
Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |||||||||
17. | Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 5 900 | |||
Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
18. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 850 | |||
Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |||||||||
19. | Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 650 | |||
Šeba Martin | CZE000559 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | |||||||||
20. | Reil David | CZE000020 | A | Prevíti Praha | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 23 | 5 330 | ||
Venturová Karolína | CZE028028 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
21. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 100 | ||||
Řezníček Zdeněk | CZE034336 | Jetřichovice | ||||||||||
22. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 32 | 5 010 | |||
Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
23. | Kočí Iveta | CZE042197 | Šlapanice | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 650 | ||||
Kočí Milan | CZE041470 | Šlapanice | ||||||||||
24. | Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4 450 | ||
Červinka Pavel | CZE002976 | A | Legie Praha | |||||||||
24. | Nykodemová Petra | CZE029355 | B | Praha 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 450 | |||
Slepička Petr | CZE006403 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |||||||||
26. | Andresik Radek | CZE000382 | A | Vokurky Mariánské Lázně | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 4 330 | ||
Andresíková Michala | CZE033323 | Mariánské Lázně | ||||||||||
27. | Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 280 | |||
Zárybnický Michal | CZE028829 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | |||||||||
28. | Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 4 240 | ||
Pospíchal Tomáš | CZE000538 | Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
29. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 050 | ||||
Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno | |||||||||
29. | Doudová Šárka | CZE004251 | C | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 050 | |||
Mačák Zdeněk | CZE020024 | B | Trefa Olomouc | |||||||||
31. | Spurná Vlasta | CZE001052 | Olomouc | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 930 | ||||
Šroubek Pavel | CZE000047 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | |||||||||
32. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 700 | |||
Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | |||||||||
33. | Macurová Veronika | CZE035660 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 650 | |||
Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |||||||||
33. | Němcová Kateřina | CZE008674 | Vysoká u Jevíčka | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 650 | ||||
Hovorka Dušan | CZE003818 | Brno | ||||||||||
33. | Junová Petra | CZE001379 | Mártyho andílci Praha | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 62 | 3 650 | |||
Dvořák Jiří | CZE004155 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |||||||||
36. | Malíšková Veronika | CZE028897 | B | No Men Prostějov | 3 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 3 520 | |||
Malíšek Jiří | CZE027350 | A | Jedlička Prostějov | |||||||||
37. | Pospíšil Pavel | CZE009539 | A | Legie Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 400 | ||||
Chmelíková Hana | CZE032935 | Jaroměř | ||||||||||
38. | Oplt Michal | CZE001253 | K. Vary | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 350 | ||||
Nehasilová Diana | CZE002930 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov | |||||||||
39. | Mesiarik Josef | CZE005959 | A | DC Hornets Bohumín | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 250 | |||
Zatloukalová Ilona | CZE025533 | D | Kovárna na Bazaru Ostrava | |||||||||
40. | Malinovská Hana | CZE041573 | C | Pohodáři Praha | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 44 | 3 150 | ||
Malinovský Zdeněk | CZE000487 | C | Pohodáři Praha | |||||||||
41. | Nováková Martina | CZE045961 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3 090 | ||||
Páša Jiří | CZE013417 | B | Rychlé šípy Tábor | |||||||||
42. | Červenka Jaromír | CZE031118 | C | Cyclura Jablonec nad Nisou | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 050 | |||
Strnádková Radka | CZE044989 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | ||||||||||
43. | Sýkora Bohumil | CZE002640 | C | Aligators Šternberk | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 000 | ||||
Kuběnová Marcela | CZE029709 | A | Big Crash Velká Kraš | |||||||||
44. | Melichar Jan | CZE038837 | A | TJ Sparta Úpice | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 950 | |||
Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | ||||||||||
44. | Nečas Marek | CZE039227 | Brno | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 950 | ||||
Nečasová Veronika | CZE038755 | Brno | ||||||||||
46. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 850 | ||||
Danda Jiří | CZE000196 | Litoměřice | ||||||||||
47. | Hruboňová Lenka | CZE043561 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 750 | |||
Hruboň Michal | CZE027582 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |||||||||
48. | Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2 740 | ||
Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
49. | Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 600 | |||||
Sukupová Jana | CZE036070 | B | Korunky Kolín | |||||||||
49. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 600 | ||||
Spálenský Josef | CZE007623 | Pardubice |