Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 126 | Turnajů: 586
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9. | Rypáček Radim | CZE058902 | Prachatice | 1 | 2 | 11 | 14 | 33 | 3 050 | |||
10. | Zajíc Jan | CZE051481 | C | Magistři Duo Most | 1 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 2 200 | |||
12. | Šnobl Filip | CZE060010 | A | Šroti Moravská Třebová | 1 | 11 | 12 | 77 | 1 760 | |||
13. | Drtil Pavel | CZE053159 | Vrbno pod Pradědem | 11 | 11 | 40 | 1 730 | |||||
15. | Ošťádal Pavel | CZE057726 | B | Kulturák Čehovice | 11 | 11 | 23 | 1 670 | ||||
17. | Holík Jiří | CZE039173 | Úpice | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1 420 | ||||
18. | Házi Milan | CZE049429 | B | Respekt Tábor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 360 | ||
19. | Dostál Milan | CZE059260 | B | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | 11 | 11 | 35 | 1 330 | ||||
20. | Miklas Matěj | CZE058830 | Havířov | 11 | 11 | 54 | 1 250 | |||||
22. | Vaněk Petr | CZE037869 | Červený Kostelec | 11 | 11 | 32 | 1 190 | |||||
23. | Prinz Dominik | CZE054151 | B | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický | 11 | 11 | 18 | 1 150 | ||||
26. | Pánek Pavel | CZE060285 | B | DC Podlesáci Králův Dvůr | 11 | 11 | 27 | 970 | ||||
27. | Svoboda Lukáš | CZE060510 | Čejetice | 11 | 11 | 12 | 950 | |||||
28. | Chára Richard | CZE062250 | Krupka | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 940 | ||||
29. | Čihulek Pavel | CZE057987 | C | Rychtáři Štít | 11 | 11 | 14 | 930 | ||||
30. | Šlouf Michal | CZE060474 | B | Darts Třebíč | 11 | 11 | 20 | 910 | ||||
30. | Fiala Matěj | CZE060241 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | 11 | 11 | 19 | 910 | ||||
30. | Nový Zdeněk | CZE037061 | B | Brilliant Darts Praha | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 910 | |||
33. | Kozák Matěj | CZE059285 | C | HaFani Trutnov | 1 | 11 | 12 | 20 | 900 | |||
34. | Vysloužil Ondřej | CZE056107 | B | Sokol Plumlov | 11 | 11 | 19 | 890 | ||||
35. | Jedinák Jan ml. | CZE059844 | C | Lucky Panthers Liberec | 11 | 11 | 36 | 810 | ||||
36. | Moťka Jakub | CZE050788 | Unčovice | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 790 | ||||
37. | Janoušek Jakub | CZE059743 | Praha 9 | 11 | 11 | 17 | 770 | |||||
38. | Poloch Jakub | CZE057050 | B | Babráci z Ostravy | 1 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 760 | |||
39. | Dobeš Jakub | CZE059156 | Kraslice | 11 | 11 | 13 | 710 | |||||
39. | Tyll Marek | CZE060288 | C | DC Rybičky Chodov | 11 | 11 | 12 | 710 | ||||
41. | Brandejs Denis | CZE046807 | A | Vegas Draks Jablonec nad Nisou | 11 | 11 | 12 | 650 | ||||
42. | Vyhnanovský Michal | CZE060876 | B | DC Podlesáci Králův Dvůr | 11 | 11 | 18 | 630 | ||||
42. | Šámal David | CZE052272 | Ovčáry | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 630 | ||||
44. | Dočkal Filip | CZE059730 | Brno | 11 | 11 | 17 | 610 | |||||
45. | Bláha Karel | CZE059787 | Karlovy Vary | 11 | 11 | 24 | 590 | |||||
46. | Křesina Vojtěch | CZE059788 | Karlovy Vary | 11 | 11 | 21 | 550 | |||||
47. | Bareš Václav | CZE061583 | B | DC No Score Kosice | 11 | 11 | 13 | 530 | ||||
48. | Kunc Zdeněk | CZE058509 | Nový Bor | 11 | 11 | 11 | 490 | |||||
49. | Psota Jan | CZE060205 | Brno | 10 | 10 | 10 | 480 | |||||
50. | Jahoda Václav | CZE062168 | Česká Lípa | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 460 | ||||
50. | Hais Petr | CZE053352 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 460 | |||||
52. | Vais Karel | CZE050058 | Slatina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
53. | Škarvada Jan | CZE059505 | Brtnice | 9 | 9 | 9 | 430 | |||||
54. | Tomas David | CZE056618 | A | Darts4ever Pšánky | 6 | 6 | 6 | 420 | ||||
55. | Maceček Michal | CZE048240 | Supíkovice | 11 | 11 | 14 | 390 | |||||
55. | Kopečný Matěj | CZE061413 | Koclířov | 7 | 7 | 7 | 390 | |||||
57. | Hauptman Marek | CZE056217 | Žalhostice | 6 | 6 | 6 | 380 | |||||
58. | Semerák David ml. | CZE059558 | Hradec Králové | 6 | 6 | 6 | 360 | |||||
58. | Frühauf Jindřich | CZE060379 | Strakonice | 8 | 8 | 8 | 360 | |||||
60. | Šabršula Martin | CZE062213 | Rýmařov | 5 | 5 | 5 | 350 | |||||
60. | Krejčík Patrik | CZE047288 | Praha 8 - Palmovka | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
62. | Pešák Michal | CZE058503 | D | Bowling club & bar Frýdlant | 4 | 4 | 4 | 300 | ||||
63. | Schayna Radek | CZE059423 | Ústí nad Labem | 6 | 6 | 6 | 260 | |||||
63. | Šanda Martin | CZE039377 | Most | 6 | 6 | 6 | 260 |