Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice muži | Dvojic: 4667 | Turnajů: 1073
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
73. | XXXKysilka Ondřej | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 600 | ||||||
Šebek Ladislav | CZE000109 | Kladno | ||||||||||
949. | XXXPatera Patrik | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||||
Fořt David | CZE001074 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |||||||||
274. | XXXMertlík Jiří | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | |||||||
Géring Pavel | CZE001093 | Truhles Hradec Králové | ||||||||||
368. | XXXMertlík Jiří | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | |||||||
Vaisar Zdeněk | CZE014228 | A | Pivaři Habřina | |||||||||
211. | XXXKysilka Ondřej | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 650 | ||||||
Poklop Karel | CZE021006 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
949. | XXXBlažek Petr | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||||
Holý Petr | CZE054303 | B | Václavák Černčice | |||||||||
25. | Drtil Pavel 1973 | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 950 | |||
Sedláček Karel | CZE000119 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
153. | Drtil Pavel 1973 | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 100 | ||||
Pavlík Radim | CZE000419 | A | DC Profin Orlová | |||||||||
2294. | Drtil Pavel 1973 | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 130 | ||||
Lukavský Martin | CZE000688 | B | DC Sázava | |||||||||
164. | Drtil Pavel 1973 | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 000 | ||||
Šildberger Michal | CZE040063 | A | Zippo team Štít | |||||||||
1914. | Hradecký David | CZE000006 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 190 | ||||
Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |||||||||
2117. | Hradecký David | CZE000006 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 150 | ||||
Beránek Miroslav | CZE003936 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |||||||||
37. | Hradecký David | CZE000006 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6 000 | |||
Řezníček Zdeněk | CZE034336 | Jetřichovice | ||||||||||
423. | Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Géring Pavel | CZE001093 | Truhles Hradec Králové | ||||||||||
1184. | Badín Jaroslav | CZE000008 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Pokorný Bohuslav | CZE056494 | Horní Bříza | ||||||||||
1590. | Badín Jaroslav | CZE000008 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Auervek Lukáš | CZE056878 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov | |||||||||
34. | Reil David | CZE000020 | A | Prevíti Praha | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 6 510 | ||
Buřič Jan | CZE000639 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha | |||||||||
1999. | Reil David | CZE000020 | A | Prevíti Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 170 | ||||
Lukavský Martin | CZE000688 | B | DC Sázava | |||||||||
559. | Reil David | CZE000020 | A | Prevíti Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Marek Jakub | CZE020723 | A | Prevíti Praha | |||||||||
36. | Sviták Pavel | CZE000026 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 400 | |||
Škůrek Zdeněk | CZE000188 | A | Crazy České Budějovice | |||||||||
884. | Kodera Pavel | CZE000029 | B | Spolek Neratovických Šipkařů | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
Čarnecký Jan | CZE000804 | Brandýs nad Labem | ||||||||||
1590. | Kodera Pavel | CZE000029 | B | Spolek Neratovických Šipkařů | 3 | 3 | 3 | 250 | ||||
Šimek Pavel | CZE003751 | B | Spolek Neratovických Šipkařů | |||||||||
1824. | Kodera Pavel | CZE000029 | B | Spolek Neratovických Šipkařů | 2 | 2 | 2 | 220 | ||||
Doležal Tomáš | CZE007003 | B | Spolek Neratovických Šipkařů | |||||||||
2517. | Kodera Pavel | CZE000029 | B | Spolek Neratovických Šipkařů | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | ||||
Adamec Václav | CZE056234 | B | Mašinky Neratovice z.s. | |||||||||
884. | Plachý Miloslav | CZE000058 | C | Šipkaři Střeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
Škabraha Petr | CZE024609 | C | Šipkaři Střeň | |||||||||
3673. | Plachý Miloslav | CZE000058 | C | Šipkaři Střeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Kaplan Miroslav | CZE038006 | C | Šipkaři Střeň | |||||||||
62. | Přibyl Pavel 1971 | CZE000066 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3 900 | |||
Pátek Jaroslav | CZE000158 | Brno | ||||||||||
2829. | Čujdík Štefan | CZE000067 | A | DC Brooklyn Havířov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | ||||
Čech Miroslav | CZE007773 | B | Majáček Karviná | |||||||||
771. | Chladil Vlastislav | CZE000074 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
Kočík Michal | CZE001176 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
653. | Hynčica Petr | CZE000080 | Hranice 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | |||||
Janíček Josef | CZE047048 | Šternberk | ||||||||||
3673. | Jeníček Jiří | CZE000090 | Roztoky u Prahy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Slabý Erik | CZE001309 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |||||||||
92. | Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 140 | ||||
Drtil Pavel 1973 | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |||||||||
17. | Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 9 080 | |||
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |||||||||
2829. | Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | |||||
Šilar David | CZE001122 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | |||||||||
423. | Linhart David | CZE000099 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Valenta Petr | CZE006691 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |||||||||
771. | Sušek Petr | CZE000106 | A | Olympia Tábor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
Kub Martin | CZE020948 | B | Vlk Vodňany | |||||||||
1184. | Šebek Ladislav | CZE000109 | Kladno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
Šatný Jan | CZE001447 | B | Hrušky Litvínov | |||||||||
559. | Šebek Ladislav | CZE000109 | Kladno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | |||||
Peč Tomáš | CZE002114 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří | |||||||||
2294. | Šebek Ladislav | CZE000109 | Kladno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 130 | |||||
Voráč Jan | CZE053508 | B | Titans Praha | |||||||||
120. | Dedek Dušan | CZE000112 | Ostrava-Zábřeh | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 550 | |||||
Barbořák Daniel | CZE015819 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
274. | Labík Marián | CZE000123 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Trnka Jiří 1980 | CZE000700 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc | |||||||||
1590. | Labík Marián | CZE000123 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Beníšek Karel | CZE027317 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc | |||||||||
884. | Kristin Luděk | CZE000128 | B | Kostelníci Staré Hodějovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
Palka Ján | CZE000522 | B | Respekt Tábor | |||||||||
1859. | Sedláček Jaromír | CZE000129 | Šumvald | 1 | 1 | 1 | 210 | |||||
Šroubek Pavel | CZE000047 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | |||||||||
2117. | Sedláček Jaromír | CZE000129 | Šumvald | 1 | 1 | 1 | 150 | |||||
Polách Petr | CZE000194 | Nová Hradečná | ||||||||||
501. | Sedláček Jaromír | CZE000129 | Šumvald | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | |||||
Lakomý Hynek | CZE000845 | Uničov | ||||||||||
2829. | Sedláček Jaromír | CZE000129 | Šumvald | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | |||||
Oppitz Pavel | CZE007515 | Česká Třebová | ||||||||||
1999. | Sedláček Jaromír | CZE000129 | Šumvald | 1 | 1 | 1 | 170 | |||||
Matějíčný Radek | CZE009463 | A | Zippo team Štít | |||||||||
3194. | Sedláček Jaromír | CZE000129 | Šumvald | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Drtil Pavel 2001 | CZE053159 | Vrbno pod Pradědem | ||||||||||
423. | XXXSvatý Martin | CZE000133 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||||
Luštinec Daniel | CZE000602 | A | Žacléř |