Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice muži | Dvojic: 4667 | Turnajů: 1073
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4665. | Vondrák Vojtěch | CZE055205 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
Šámal David | CZE052272 | Ovčáry | ||||||||||
4665. | Hais Jan | CZE055861 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
Hais Petr | CZE053352 | |||||||||||
4665. | Lorko Jiří | CZE051035 | C | DC Top Citrus Čachovice | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Prokýšek Karel | CZE039674 | Praha | ||||||||||
4211. | Doubek Martin | CZE059098 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Stejskal Marek | CZE056665 | D | Rychlý hroty Praha | |||||||||
4211. | Slavík Tomáš | CZE062434 | B | Bastards DC Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Hervert Petr | CZE062381 | |||||||||||
4211. | Panták Leoš | CZE060551 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Vohralík Vítězslav | CZE054975 | D | Stiflerova máma Praha | |||||||||
4211. | Svoboda Tomáš | CZE054997 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Bambula Daniel | CZE053251 | Libčice nad Vltavou | ||||||||||
4211. | Bláha Milan | CZE062180 | Vidláci Minkovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Bejček Pavel | CZE002010 | D | Old Boys Praha | |||||||||
4211. | Žižka Václav | CZE057237 | Praha 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Venta Miroslav | CZE060077 | |||||||||||
4211. | Pospíšil Jan | CZE002683 | A | Platanský nerv Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Kalenský Vilém | CZE008960 | Praha 5 | ||||||||||
4211. | Maudr Pavel | CZE055709 | C | Zálabáci od Kocoura Nymburk | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Slavíček Josef | CZE052760 | D | Letci Kolín | |||||||||
4211. | Köszeghy Jiří | CZE055208 | C | Plechovky Pečky | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Rupík Daniel | CZE061197 | A | Plechovky Pečky | |||||||||
4211. | Avelino Nelson | WRD059291 | B | Sport club 1930 Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Vítek Jiří | CZE039205 | A | Proti proudu Praha | |||||||||
4211. | Pittermann Jáchym | CZE060315 | Praha 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Pokorný Daniel | CZE049344 | B | ŠK Slováci Plzeň | |||||||||
4211. | Bláha Milan | CZE062180 | Vidláci Minkovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Suchopár Jakub | CZE057960 | C | JZD Praha | |||||||||
4211. | Kraus Karel 1982 | CZE056662 | Praha 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Falc Roman | CZE060710 | |||||||||||
4211. | Macháček Miloslav | CZE062082 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Korytiak Róbert | CZE060553 | |||||||||||
4211. | Horák Tomáš | CZE057347 | C | Mordorští Vrhači Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Soukup Milan | CZE045026 | |||||||||||
4211. | Svítek Slavomír | CZE061553 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Hampeis Pavel | CZE060160 | D | Sedmá rota Praha | |||||||||
4211. | Matěk Jan | CZE055561 | B | Titans Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Blahník Pavel | CZE006374 | D | Elita z Berušky | |||||||||
4211. | Křepelka Zdeněk | CZE059180 | C | The LegenDarts Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Zítka František | CZE057152 | |||||||||||
4211. | Kouba Aleš | CZE061386 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Novotný Jan 1986 | CZE061385 | |||||||||||
4211. | Šístek Radek | CZE060141 | C | Praha 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Tangl Radek | CZE042340 | B | Modráci Praha | |||||||||
4211. | Unger Lukáš | CZE059100 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Ženata Luboš | CZE055582 | D | Rumíci Krhov | |||||||||
4211. | Ryba Jakub | CZE057143 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Veltruský Petr | CZE053668 | D | DC Speed Flies Kostelec nad Labem | |||||||||
4211. | Nový Zdeněk | CZE037061 | B | Brilliant Darts Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Homola Jiří 1984 | CZE002309 | B | Brilliant Darts Praha | |||||||||
4211. | Stejskal Marek | CZE056665 | D | Rychlý hroty Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Tvrdík Michal | CZE054157 | |||||||||||
4211. | Eger Patrik | CZE056231 | D | Premier League Bar Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Falc Roman | CZE060710 | |||||||||||
4211. | Bečvář David | CZE060331 | B | I am 180 Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Majerčin David | CZE020476 | B | Sedmá rota Praha | |||||||||
4211. | Borecký Petr | CZE057012 | D | Rychlý hroty Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Balík Michal | CZE052618 | B | Titans Praha | |||||||||
4211. | Holub Jiří | CZE004736 | Praha 4-Chodov (část | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Asatrjan Arman | CZE060432 | |||||||||||
4211. | Kopecký Jakub | CZE055712 | C | Kozlíci Praha Kyje | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Popov Tomáš | CZE054499 | |||||||||||
4211. | Flosman Radek | CZE058889 | Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Erban Jiří | CZE053288 | C | Jestřábi Velké Svatoňovice | |||||||||
4211. | Eger Patrik | CZE056231 | D | Premier League Bar Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Patócs Martin | CZE051589 | B | DC Sázava | |||||||||
4211. | Záruba David | CZE038712 | A | (Ložisková mafie Pšov) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Prokýšek Karel | CZE039674 | Praha | ||||||||||
4211. | Běl Viktor | CZE060699 | Krč | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Blecha Tomáš | CZE060354 | Krč | ||||||||||
4211. | Vohralík Vítězslav | CZE054975 | D | Stiflerova máma Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Dostál Milan 1978 | CZE034199 | |||||||||||
4211. | Hanzl Vojtěch | CZE058067 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Petráň Lukáš | CZE034575 | Libice nad Cidlinou | ||||||||||
4211. | Martiňák Petr | CZE056726 | Kralupy nad Vltavou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Weinfurtner Michal | CZE000821 | C | ŠK Figury Libčice nad Vltavou | |||||||||
4211. | Jelínek Václav | CZE007675 | Praha 8-Bohnice x) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Seidl Ivan | CZE003464 | Hlásná Třebáň | ||||||||||
4211. | Tischer Jindřich | CZE047833 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Štěpánek Petr | CZE002651 | |||||||||||
4211. | Janýr Petr | CZE059897 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Setikovský Roman | CZE004621 | B | Horní Rozptyly Praha | |||||||||
4211. | Zůna Kamil | CZE058401 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Chroboczek Jan | CZE056229 | |||||||||||
4211. | Zdvíhal Evžen | CZE035459 | A | Amatéři Písnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Frei Pavel | CZE053845 | A | Proti proudu Praha | |||||||||
4211. | Záruba Jiří 1955 | CZE002440 | B | ŠK Vítkov Jilemnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Asatrjan Arman | CZE060432 | |||||||||||
4211. | Horák Petr 1966 | CZE053087 | Broumov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Kučera Bedřich | CZE032467 | C | Dřevěnka Broumov | |||||||||
4211. | Šlehofr David | CZE056664 | C | Rychlý hroty Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Provázek Stanislav | CZE035197 | C | Asfalti Písek | |||||||||
4211. | Barcal Jiří | CZE057755 | D | ATF Kostelní Hlavno z.s. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Stránský František | CZE050816 | D | ATF Kostelní Hlavno z.s. | |||||||||
4211. | Vohralík Michal | CZE060366 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Veltruský Petr | CZE053668 | D | DC Speed Flies Kostelec nad Labem | |||||||||
4211. | Sinkule Jiří | CZE057293 | Cheb | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Vavřík Jan | CZE057292 | Cheb |