Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice muži | Dvojic: 4667 | Turnajů: 1073
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 16 850 | ||
Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
2. | Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 14 400 | |
Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |||||||||
3. | Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 14 050 | ||
Doležal Michal 1982 | CZE001016 | A | Újezd | |||||||||
4. | Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 12 550 | ||
Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno | |||||||||
5. | Ulrich Michal | CZE045078 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 12 470 | |
Mašek Alexander | CZE016972 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
6. | Jílek Dušan | CZE010763 | C | KLD Ostrava | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 12 190 | |
Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |||||||||
7. | Spálenský Josef | CZE007623 | Pardubice | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 11 950 | |||
Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
8. | Petera Ondřej | CZE000182 | B | Piráti Paluba Dvůr Králové | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 13 | 11 730 | |
Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |||||||||
9. | Zábranský Simon | CZE011623 | A | Hrozen Ploskovice | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 13 | 11 670 | |
Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |||||||||
10. | Chomout Jaroslav | CZE003446 | A | Olympia Tábor | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 11 450 | ||
Milo Jakub | CZE040577 | Kardašova Řečice | ||||||||||
11. | Hendrych Daniel | CZE042296 | C | Jičín | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 10 930 | |
Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov | |||||||||
12. | Kraus Jan | CZE006700 | A | Olympia Tábor | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 10 750 | ||
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |||||||||
13. | Malý Petr 1981 | CZE001633 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 10 370 | |
Zárybnický Michal | CZE028829 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | |||||||||
14. | Fiala Petr | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 10 050 | ||
Trnka Jiří 1982 | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |||||||||
15. | Červinka Pavel | CZE002976 | A | Legie Praha | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 15 | 9 880 | |
Lexa Petr | CZE023169 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
16. | Sienko Milan | CZE001656 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 17 | 9 220 | ||
Andráško Milan | CZE032103 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
18. | Kopa Pavel | CZE053837 | A | ŠK Sušice | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 15 | 9 030 | |
Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |||||||||
19. | Pokorný David | CZE044298 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 8 780 | |
Kantner Josef | CZE003449 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov | |||||||||
20. | Vacek Václav | CZE005070 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 8 730 | |
Benda Lukáš 1992 | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |||||||||
21. | Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 8 590 | |
Krtička Luboš | CZE000257 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň | |||||||||
22. | Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 8 450 | ||
Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
24. | Kalášek Jiří | CZE045745 | A | Kanec Most | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 8 130 | ||
Šmejc Miroslav | CZE002866 | A | Kanec Most | |||||||||
26. | Ščudla Pavel | CZE044609 | C | Hoteliéři Usobrno | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 7 760 | |
Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
29. | Matějíčný Radek | CZE009463 | A | Zippo team Štít | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 7 530 | |
Pecina Petr | CZE018982 | A | Skokani Polička | |||||||||
31. | Král Marek | CZE053282 | A | ŠK Vyškov | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 7 000 | |||
Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
32. | Gregor Richard | CZE035518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | 3 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 6 600 | |||
Matuška Osvald | CZE004192 | C | Topas Club Brno | |||||||||
33. | Šinfelt Jiří | CZE000172 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 6 560 | |
Jaroš Václav | CZE000051 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |||||||||
36. | Sviták Pavel | CZE000026 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 400 | |||
Škůrek Zdeněk | CZE000188 | A | Crazy České Budějovice | |||||||||
41. | Zápotocký Jiří | CZE001982 | Veltruby | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 29 | 5 580 | |||
Černý Milan 1981 | CZE015453 | B | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
42. | Fridrich Vladan | CZE015650 | A | Olympia Tábor | 4 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 5 310 | |||
Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
43. | Bidlo Karel | CZE050715 | A | Avengers Dašice | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 5 210 | |
Pecháček Zdeněk | CZE027598 | A | Asgard's Labiště Pardubice | |||||||||
44. | Wacker Pavel | CZE044773 | A | ŠK Gladiátor Bukovec | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 5 150 | ||
Levička Tomáš | CZE043534 | A | ŠK Riders Holýšov | |||||||||
46. | Poklop Karel | CZE021006 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 5 080 | ||
Kulhánek Jiří 1966 | CZE044726 | B | Želvy Stádlec | |||||||||
48. | Bocko Petr | CZE023664 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 4 950 | |
Surma Stanislav | CZE001546 | A | Windson Ostrava | |||||||||
48. | Mrenica Jan | CZE032271 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 4 950 | ||
Mikuš Milan | CZE044706 | C | ŠK Kolinec | |||||||||
51. | Dvořák Jiří 1983 | CZE004155 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 4 870 | ||
Jirkal Pavel | CZE000154 | Praha 7 | ||||||||||
52. | Ján Radek | CZE055073 | Nová Včelnice | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 4 820 | |||
Čábelka Jan | CZE005285 | A | ŠK Těmice | |||||||||
55. | Jarolímek Josef | CZE039490 | České Budějovice | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4 550 | |||
Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | |||||||||
57. | Šaňák Mojmír | CZE001958 | B | Spirits Tábor | 3 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 4 300 | |||
Ungermann Petr | CZE016194 | A | Plechová Pacov | |||||||||
61. | Reczai Miroslav | CZE001536 | A | Vegas Draks Jablonec nad Nisou | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3 930 | |||
Šlambor Zdeněk | CZE052010 | A | EX Liberec | |||||||||
62. | Koňařík Petr | CZE036991 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 900 | ||||
Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |||||||||
62. | Přibyl Pavel 1971 | CZE000066 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3 900 | |||
Pátek Jaroslav | CZE000158 | Brno | ||||||||||
66. | Gerstner Robert | CZE004733 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary | 4 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 3 820 | |||
Ševčík Leoš | CZE007889 | A | Dalovice | |||||||||
67. | Slavík Filip | CZE003125 | A | Mexiko Chomutov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 800 | ||||
Hájek Tomáš 1992 | CZE036305 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |||||||||
71. | Krieglstein Radim | CZE045854 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 3 640 | ||
Krieglstein Josef | CZE041050 | |||||||||||
72. | Grygar Lukáš | CZE043971 | A | Bull's-eye Riviéra Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 3 620 | ||
Adamec Radek | CZE035440 | Fulnek | ||||||||||
75. | Ozdinec Jiří | CZE001640 | B | Rubín Red Stones Ostrava | 4 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 3 540 | |||
Čujdík Štefan | CZE000067 | A | DC Brooklyn Havířov | |||||||||
76. | Malach Matěj | CZE051928 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 3 520 | |
Malach Petr | CZE010053 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín | |||||||||
77. | Malár David | CZE045837 | A | Vegas Kings Krupka | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 500 | |||
Rom Jaroslav | CZE004462 | Teplice | ||||||||||
78. | Pokorný Michal 1985 | CZE000501 | A | DC FROGS Žabčice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 400 | ||||
Effenberger Pavel | CZE028207 | Přibice |