Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice ženy | Dvojic: 700 | Turnajů: 409
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
699. | Votavová Anna | CZE054375 | A | (Jen Tak Libín) | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Hospodářská Barbora | CZE045385 | A | Jen tak Slavošovice | |||||||||
699. | Zitová Eliška | CZE059636 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
Karbanová Barbora | CZE055203 | |||||||||||
620. | Chromcová Klára | CZE060849 | Lipník nad Bečvou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Zámorská Kateřina | CZE059533 | Lipník nab Bečvou | ||||||||||
620. | Novotná Zuzana | CZE049993 | Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Novotná Jiřina | CZE049730 | D | Hornets Darts Pardubice | |||||||||
620. | Waldhauserová Naděžda | CZE045383 | A | Hrušky Litvínov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Kašparová Veronika | CZE054811 | A | Best of Litoměřice | |||||||||
620. | Dvořáková Šárka 1989 | CZE057990 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Emlerová Pavla | CZE002922 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
620. | Hradilová Eliška | CZE042222 | B | DC Prima Česká Skalice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Goldmannová Anna | CZE039588 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |||||||||
620. | Chládková Veronika | CZE051828 | C | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Melicharová Radka | CZE047070 | Velký Třebešov | ||||||||||
620. | Novotná Adriana | CZE027404 | Větřní | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Pitrová Ivana | CZE049414 | C | Hradecká Šipka | |||||||||
620. | Kurková Jiřina | CZE050335 | B | Asterix Nový Bor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Matiášková Lenka | CZE003508 | Nový Bor | ||||||||||
620. | Feberová Veronika | CZE062487 | Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Dorňáková Kateřina | CZE051183 | C | Bazinga Motor Frýdek-Místek | |||||||||
620. | Hloušková Olga | CZE057335 | Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Borovcová Michaela | CZE007771 | Greenhorn's Praha | ||||||||||
620. | Fišerová Barbora | CZE046941 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Medková Markéta | CZE026850 | C | Black Diamonds Praha | |||||||||
620. | Tomášová Jarmila | CZE056859 | D | Baba Jaga Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Svačinová Petra | CZE056745 | Nehvizdy | ||||||||||
620. | Kačerová Jana | CZE000909 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Vlnasová Jana | CZE014214 | Praha 7 | ||||||||||
620. | Hloušková Olga | CZE057335 | Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Famfulíková Veronika | CZE057471 | Stodůlky | ||||||||||
620. | Hofmanová Jitka | CZE044079 | B | DC Prima Česká Skalice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Hradilová Eliška | CZE042222 | B | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |||||||||
620. | Dvořáková Šárka 1989 | CZE057990 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Turzová Eva | CZE056991 | |||||||||||
620. | Železová Jaroslava | CZE053287 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Železová Tereza | CZE053515 | Trutnov | ||||||||||
620. | Svobodová Adéla | CZE059934 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
620. | Miklošková Iveta | CZE044472 | A | Motyčky Třebosice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Němcová Tereza | CZE028638 | C | Skarabeus Slatiňany | |||||||||
620. | Kačenová Ivana | CZE060137 | Dolní Libchavy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Štěpánková Monika | CZE049142 | |||||||||||
620. | Zmrzlá Lucie | CZE047819 | Kraslice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Minaříková Nikol | CZE025611 | Kraslice | ||||||||||
620. | Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most | |||||||||
620. | Michalková Irena | CZE059090 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Michalková Ilona | CZE001855 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | |||||||||
620. | Kastnerová Eva | CZE031728 | D | Topinky Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Vlnasová Jana | CZE014214 | Praha 7 | ||||||||||
620. | Novotná Žaneta | CZE052058 | C | Vendetta Nová Role | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Gajdošová Jitka | CZE047858 | Sokolov | ||||||||||
620. | Svobodová Kristýna | CZE012977 | Praha 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Michaleová Klára | CZE060568 | D | Palmička Přelouč | |||||||||
620. | Schořová Barbora | CZE059755 | D | Horažďovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Bolek Miluše | CZE052325 | Plzeň | ||||||||||
620. | Jelenová Monika | CZE054221 | D | Huťaři Nižbor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Pávová Denisa | CZE060655 | D | Huťaři Nižbor | |||||||||
620. | Hanušová Marcela | CZE056907 | B | Bulls Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Hanušová Alena | CZE057719 | Měník | ||||||||||
620. | Buřičová Hana | CZE001206 | C | ŠK Plzeňka Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Schmídová Elena | CZE013384 | Praha 8 | ||||||||||
620. | Jirkalová Milena | CZE000958 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Vlnasová Jana | CZE014214 | Praha 7 | ||||||||||
620. | Machová Markéta | CZE049886 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Jirkalová Milena | CZE000958 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
620. | Jebousková Jana | CZE053988 | Svitavy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Jebousková Barbora | CZE052147 | B | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | |||||||||
620. | Petrovová Petra | CZE059553 | Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Marková Kristýna | CZE061569 | Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
620. | Prouzová Kristýna | CZE045785 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Horáková Tereza | CZE059754 | |||||||||||
620. | Kachmanová Alexandra | CZE059753 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Sládková Regina | CZE059694 | |||||||||||
620. | Chejnová Tereza | CZE062494 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Bečvářová Kristýna | CZE062493 | |||||||||||
620. | Peková Eliška | CZE061749 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Kulhánková Petra | CZE048154 | C | Hřebečníky | |||||||||
620. | Poledníčková Mirka | CZE054400 | Praha 17 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha | |||||||||
620. | Vendišová Ivana | CZE026390 | D | Bambu's DC Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Tomaníková Pavlína | CZE058867 | Strašnice | ||||||||||
620. | Šťavíková Štěpánka | CZE003224 | Hostivice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Mikešová Věra | CZE013218 | |||||||||||
620. | Vorlová Anna | CZE061834 | Plzeň O | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Schořová Barbora | CZE059755 | D | Horažďovice | |||||||||
620. | Bečková Kateřina | CZE054341 | C | Horní Rozptyly Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Kulhánková Petra | CZE048154 | C | Hřebečníky | |||||||||
620. | Dvořáková Šárka 1989 | CZE057990 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Novotná Lenka 1999 | CZE054265 | Sedliště | ||||||||||
620. | Moravcová Blanka | CZE049946 | Ústí nad Labem | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Bendová Olina | CZE040829 | Chudoslavice | ||||||||||
620. | Macáková Kateřina | CZE052098 | D | Rakev Sokolov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
620. | Papoušková Michaela | CZE060605 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Šonková Nikola | CZE059908 | C | Dart's Warriors Praha | |||||||||
620. | Herknerová Eliška | CZE053853 | Liberec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Schmidtová Jana 1971 | CZE011313 | Kokonín |