Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice ženy | Dvojic: 700 | Turnajů: 409
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 13 050 | ||
Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most | |||||||||
3. | Hergetová Monika | CZE031649 | Praha 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 11 250 | ||
Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha | |||||||||
4. | Pelíšková Tereza | CZE051191 | A | DC Vandals Blansko | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 11 050 | ||
Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | ||||||||||
6. | Moravcová Jana | CZE048433 | C | ŠK Kolinec | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 10 050 | |
Štroblová Veronika | CZE046043 | Nejdek | ||||||||||
7. | Fiedlerová Iva | CZE033591 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 10 040 | ||
Mašková Magdaléna | CZE046153 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové | |||||||||
8. | Košťálová Eva | CZE000210 | Pilníkov | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 7 080 | ||
Hrnčiariková Radka | CZE038118 | A | Elita Jičín | |||||||||
9. | Letková Miroslava | CZE000381 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 7 060 | |
Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha | |||||||||
10. | Bauerová Jiřina | CZE025806 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 3 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 7 010 | |||
Andrášková Klára | CZE036437 | A | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
10. | Kopecká Aneta | CZE052881 | Havlíčkův Brod | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 7 010 | ||
Bedrníčková Gabriela | CZE046681 | Havlíčkův Brod | ||||||||||
12. | Kubešová Lenka | CZE047806 | A | Havana Lanškroun | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 7 000 | ||
Hruboňová Lenka | CZE043561 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |||||||||
13. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 6 550 | |||
Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | ||||||||||
13. | Belšánová Helena | CZE033137 | ŠK Kyklop Praha | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 6 550 | |||
Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno | |||||||||
15. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 5 950 | |||
Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | ||||||||||
17. | Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 5 870 | ||
Strnádková Radka | CZE044989 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | ||||||||||
18. | Chudárková Zdeňka | CZE003195 | Tsunami Incinity Vsetín | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 5 850 | |||
Vráblová Gabriela | CZE025797 | B | Klub Karolinka | |||||||||
19. | Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 5 840 | ||
Nehasilová Diana | CZE002930 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov | |||||||||
20. | Hlavatá Zdena | CZE000734 | C | Tulipán Žatec | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 5 550 | ||
Zábranská Kateřina | CZE033128 | B | Hrozen Ploskovice | |||||||||
22. | Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 5 350 | ||
Michalíková Andrea | CZE045654 | B | Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov | |||||||||
24. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 5 250 | ||
Sobotková Eva | CZE035591 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc | |||||||||
26. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice | 3 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 5 100 | |||
Šaňáková Andrea | CZE051308 | B | Tragiherky Těmice | |||||||||
27. | Kubíková Pavla | CZE030187 | B | Mostecký Most | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4 510 | ||
Radová Karla | CZE000873 | A | Mostecký Most | |||||||||
28. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 4 350 | |||
Moravcová Eliška | CZE022455 | Cerhenice | ||||||||||
29. | Chárová Zdenka | CZE042456 | C | 9. Darts Krupka | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 4 250 | ||
Masopustová Jana | CZE039221 | C | Vyprahlo Čáslavka | |||||||||
33. | Pilnáčková Kateřina | CZE039323 | B | Strawberry Žatec | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 500 | ||||
Ilenčíková Jana | CZE000062 | A | Strawberry Žatec | |||||||||
34. | Hrubá Kateřina | CZE000063 | B | No Men Prostějov | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 450 | |||
Mičková Monika | CZE022874 | B | No Men Prostějov | |||||||||
36. | Michálková Michaela | CZE052185 | Game of Thrones Praha | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 55 | 3 340 | |||
Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
37. | Doležalová Monika | CZE002255 | A | Pitbull Bažiny Hrádek nad Nisou | 4 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 3 080 | |||
Doležalová Sandra | CZE052719 | A | Pitbull Bažiny Hrádek nad Nisou | |||||||||
37. | Rychetská Formanová Denisa | CZE056395 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 3 080 | ||
Formanová Monika | CZE056394 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |||||||||
39. | Rážová Zuzana | CZE050312 | Šternberk | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 3 000 | ||||
Beutelová Lenka | CZE019261 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc | |||||||||
39. | Kousalová Saša | CZE011143 | Broumov | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 000 | |||||
Sukupová Jana | CZE036070 | B | Korunky Kolín | |||||||||
45. | Nejedlá Hana | CZE037495 | C | DC Fontána Praha | 4 | 4 | 8 | 32 | 2 680 | |||
Jirkalová Milena | CZE000958 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
48. | Komora Vamberská Dagmar | CZE046082 | C | Rychtáři Štít | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 600 | |||
Kánská Alice | CZE054435 | Hradec Králové | ||||||||||
51. | Hevkánová Věra | CZE026781 | Chodov | 4 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 2 560 | ||||
Pumrová Michaela | CZE036272 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
52. | Teichnerová Kateřina | CZE045221 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 76 | 2 550 | ||
Vlachopulosová Daniela | CZE032509 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
54. | Gerlová Michaela | CZE054826 | B | Sousedky České Budějovice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 500 | ||||
Mariničová Eva | CZE054039 | C | Nehážu nic U Kalicha Č. Budějovice | |||||||||
55. | Michenková Eva | CZE035734 | D | Šipkaři Meteor Vratimov | 4 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 2 480 | |||
Macurová Veronika | CZE035660 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov | |||||||||
56. | Fronc Marcela | CZE025779 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 200 | ||||
Hradilová Eliška | CZE042222 | B | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |||||||||
61. | Šimková Andrea | CZE044779 | C | Pekárna Bar Trávníky | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 100 | ||||
Kulíšková Jana | CZE028512 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | |||||||||
63. | Šinfeltová Andrea | CZE000120 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2 030 | |||
Solnařová Martina | CZE036655 | A | Best of Litoměřice | |||||||||
64. | Bayerová Jana | CZE002253 | Vsetín | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 000 | |||||
Chvístková Kateřina | CZE017680 | A | Music Club Lapač | |||||||||
70. | Patakiová Milena | CZE000102 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 900 | ||||
Janová Michaela | CZE048973 | Kosatky České Budějovice | ||||||||||
70. | Waldhauserová Naděžda | CZE045383 | A | Hrušky Litvínov | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1 900 | ||||
Čepeláková Lenka | CZE030429 | C | Pijonýři Litvínov | |||||||||
73. | Křístková Svatava | CZE057622 | C | Řízci z Výškovic | 4 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 1 880 | |||
Křístková Denisa | CZE052833 | A | Řízci z Výškovic | |||||||||
77. | Kulíšková Jana | CZE028512 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 800 | ||||
Vráblová Gabriela | CZE025797 | B | Klub Karolinka | |||||||||
80. | Šejvlová Lucie | CZE055455 | Hradec Králové | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1 700 | |||||
Stráníková Šárka | CZE016104 | A | Hradec Králové | |||||||||
85. | Václavíková Soňa | CZE000491 | Katuše Horní Slavkov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 600 | |||||
Bůžková Bohumila | CZE000209 | DC Žíla Chodov | ||||||||||
96. | Vávrová Jana | CZE052734 | B | ŠK Lašská jizba Sedliště | 4 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 1 360 | |||
Malíková Naděžda | CZE046859 | B | ŠK Frýdek | |||||||||
102. | Lukšová Šárka | CZE053629 | Branišov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 300 | |||||
Jírů Veronika | CZE055325 | České Budějovice | ||||||||||
110. | Tůmová Petra 1973 | CZE034926 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 200 | ||||
Řeháková Renáta | CZE053323 | A | Hospůdka u Bagarů Skalička | |||||||||
16. | Hospodářská Barbora | CZE045385 | A | Jen tak Slavošovice | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5 900 | ||
Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné |