Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice ženy | Dvojic: 700 | Turnajů: 409
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5. | Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10 250 | |||
Dvořáková Šárka 1986 | CZE020882 | Jindřichův Hradec | ||||||||||
25. | Sedláčková Jana | CZE047936 | Brno | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 150 | ||||
Vinklárková Gertruda | CZE060764 | Zlín | ||||||||||
42. | Kulíšková Jana | CZE028512 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 750 | |||
Koncerová Kateřina | CZE022502 | Slavičín | ||||||||||
46. | Mannová Alena | CZE053232 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 650 | |||
Goldmannová Anna | CZE039588 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |||||||||
48. | Přidalová Šárka | CZE056054 | Žulová | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 600 | |||||
Kuběnová Marcela | CZE029709 | A | Big Crash Velká Kraš | |||||||||
48. | Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 600 | ||||
Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | ||||||||||
59. | Novotná Adriana | CZE027404 | Větřní | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 130 | ||||
Jindrová Nela | CZE055738 | Super Ženy České Budějovice | ||||||||||
59. | Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2 130 | |||
Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
67. | Malíšková Veronika | CZE028897 | B | No Men Prostějov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | ||||
Šmudlová Romana | CZE014036 | A | Hamerské kladivo | |||||||||
67. | Hospodářská Jana | CZE042277 | Jen tak Slavošovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | |||||
Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | ||||||||||
67. | Schejbalová Margarita | CZE057469 | Dvůr Králové n. L. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | |||||
Liptáková Lenka | CZE000887 | A | Slezští rytíři Karviná | |||||||||
83. | Dohnalová Denisa | CZE055755 | C | PBL 45 Brno | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 650 | |||
Ptáčková Kateřina | CZE043207 | Bílá Třemešná | ||||||||||
93. | Jozová Markéta | CZE058478 | Vodňany | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 400 | |||||
Krajčo Jana | CZE055052 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | |||||||||
97. | Filipíková Petra | CZE047771 | C | The LegenDarts Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Dlouhá Barbora | CZE060521 | |||||||||||
97. | Šinfeltová Andrea | CZE000120 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Kovářová Nikola | CZE046808 | B | WFS Evaň | |||||||||
97. | Pliskvová Havlíková Andrea | CZE053465 | A | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
102. | Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
102. | Barošová Kateřina | CZE044778 | Vsetín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | |||||
Žárská Daniela | CZE034909 | Vsetín | ||||||||||
102. | Veselá Veronika | CZE024672 | Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | |||||
Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné | |||||||||
102. | Plevová Jana | CZE050557 | B | Řízci z Výškovic | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Lipská Martina | CZE029100 | Ostrava | ||||||||||
123. | Krejčí Michaela | CZE052159 | Kamenice n. L. | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 000 | |||||
Pitrová Ivana | CZE049414 | C | Hradecká Šipka | |||||||||
127. | Šildbergerová Kateřina | CZE059131 | A | ŠK Bubo Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 950 | |||
Kánská Alice | CZE054435 | Hradec Králové | ||||||||||
138. | Jozová Markéta | CZE058478 | Vodňany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | |||||
Městecká Angelika | CZE058989 | České Budějovice | ||||||||||
138. | Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Ilenčíková Jana | CZE000062 | A | Strawberry Žatec | |||||||||
138. | Vlková Alexandra | CZE058156 | Klatovy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | |||||
Hrachová Petra | CZE054081 | C | ŠK Hrášci Klatovy | |||||||||
138. | Hloušková Olga | CZE057335 | Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | |||||
Pavlů Veronika | CZE051987 | C | Hradecká Šipka | |||||||||
138. | Špačková Tereza | CZE003914 | B | ŠK Retro Domažlice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Lipská Martina | CZE029100 | Ostrava | ||||||||||
138. | Tůmová Petra 1973 | CZE034926 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Rosíková Alena | CZE031703 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | |||||||||
138. | Fleišmanová Markéta | CZE001085 | D | ŠK Úlet Křimice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Krieglsteinová Zbyňka | CZE043602 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice | |||||||||
138. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Beutelová Lenka | CZE019261 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc | |||||||||
138. | Grygarová Vendula | CZE057732 | A | DC PreDARTors Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Pelcová Marie | CZE058560 | C | Tulipán Žatec | |||||||||
138. | Záhorová Petra | CZE061825 | Liberec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | |||||
Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
138. | Dolejší Dana | CZE003188 | B | Fenix Most | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Šlabjarová Pavla | CZE054568 | C | Kapitán Duchcov | |||||||||
172. | Strachoňová Jitka | CZE052015 | D | DC Šipky Sloup | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Nečasová Kristýna | CZE039263 | C | DC Vandals Blansko | |||||||||
172. | Pelcová Marie | CZE058560 | C | Tulipán Žatec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Fürstová Pavlína | CZE058651 | B | Darts Club Holoubkov | |||||||||
172. | Plchová Olga | CZE007026 | Jevíčko | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | |||||
Tůmová Petra 1973 | CZE034926 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | |||||||||
172. | Plevová Jana | CZE050557 | B | Řízci z Výškovic | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Chalupná Kristýna | CZE055695 | Výškov | ||||||||||
172. | Kvasničková Marcela | CZE059986 | D | ŠK Gladiátoři Stříbro | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
211. | Hloušková Olga | CZE057335 | Praha | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 610 | ||||
Koháková Ivana | CZE027892 | D | Ex špikaři ze 4 Praha | |||||||||
218. | Grygarová Vendula | CZE057732 | A | DC PreDARTors Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 570 | |||
Němcová Helena | CZE047616 | Fulnek | ||||||||||
219. | Belšánová Helena | CZE033137 | ŠK Kyklop Praha | 4 | 4 | 6 | 560 | |||||
Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha | |||||||||
243. | Chudárková Drahomíra | CZE059526 | Zlín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | |||||
Hrubá Marie | CZE060158 | Otrokovice | ||||||||||
243. | Rollo Marie | CZE047230 | Šestajovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | |||||
Koháková Ivana | CZE027892 | D | Ex špikaři ze 4 Praha | |||||||||
243. | Filipíková Petra | CZE047771 | C | The LegenDarts Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
Venturová Karolína | CZE028028 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
243. | Sedláčková Jana | CZE047936 | Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | |||||
Nečasová Kristýna | CZE039263 | C | DC Vandals Blansko | |||||||||
243. | Plchová Olga | CZE007026 | Jevíčko | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | |||||
Fréharová Lenka | CZE057354 | Jevíčko | ||||||||||
243. | Esková Miroslava | CZE060233 | D | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
243. | Koncerová Markéta | CZE041847 | Vsetín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | |||||
Javůrková Klára | CZE059608 | Skuteč | ||||||||||
243. | Kopalová Petra | CZE054674 | D | Saloon Brandýs nad Labem | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
Teichnerová Kateřina | CZE045221 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |||||||||
243. | Barešová Lucie | CZE030955 | Světlá nad Sázavou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | |||||
Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto |