Plovoucí žebříčky pro nasazování | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 200 | Turnajů: 886
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. | Vybíral Ondřej | CZE069100 | C | The Snakes Šumperk | 1 | 2 | 11 | 14 | 109 | 4 690 | ||
10. | Panoš Ondřej | CZE068972 | D | Cowhand Dušníky | 2 | 11 | 13 | 79 | 3 310 | |||
12. | Rulík Jan | CZE078519 | C | SbH Česká Lípa | 1 | 11 | 12 | 25 | 2 740 | |||
13. | Vaněk Martin ml. | CZE073319 | C | Sport Bar Olomouc | 2 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 2 690 | |||
16. | Rychetský Matěj | CZE077612 | Dříteň | 1 | 2 | 11 | 14 | 31 | 2 490 | |||
20. | Foršt Adam | CZE064952 | Havraň | 2 | 11 | 13 | 15 | 2 290 | ||||
21. | Göltner Daniel | CZE071730 | B | Supíci Slovan Kadaň | 1 | 11 | 12 | 31 | 2 260 | |||
22. | Kroužek Lukáš | CZE063090 | A | FRIENDS Praha | 11 | 11 | 47 | 2 230 | ||||
23. | Pekárik Jan | CZE062219 | D | Fantom Opatov | 1 | 11 | 12 | 28 | 2 120 | |||
24. | Šůma Michael | CZE074544 | D | Black Benešov n/P. | 2 | 11 | 13 | 63 | 2 010 | |||
25. | Čepera Samuel | CZE071147 | Světlá Hora | 1 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 1 950 | ||||
27. | Pekárek Tadeáš | CZE067449 | C | Démoni Chotyně | 11 | 11 | 44 | 1 770 | ||||
28. | Abu Nasra Roman | CZE073558 | D | Špuntíci Most | 11 | 11 | 42 | 1 710 | ||||
29. | Lukš Dominik | CZE053888 | Branišov | 2 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 1 650 | ||||
32. | Červinka Jiří | CZE075918 | Chvalkovice | 11 | 11 | 38 | 1 550 | |||||
33. | Semsch Patrik | CZE067962 | D | Metro music club | 1 | 11 | 12 | 26 | 1 440 | |||
34. | Valečka Daniel | CZE079447 | D | Hadi Smržovka | 11 | 11 | 15 | 1 430 | ||||
35. | Schieferdecker Vít | CZE050608 | B | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 11 | 11 | 33 | 1 310 | ||||
36. | Nosek David | CZE071452 | D | Hadi Smržovka | 11 | 11 | 51 | 1 250 | ||||
37. | Mihulka Martin | CZE069101 | B | ŠK Biřička Hradec Králové | 11 | 11 | 24 | 1 190 | ||||
38. | Bock Marek | CZE078596 | B | Nikola Kraslice | 11 | 11 | 14 | 1 170 | ||||
38. | Krzák Radek | CZE063252 | Hradec Králové | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1 170 | ||||
40. | Jalovec Patrik | CZE077611 | Frýdek-Místek | 11 | 11 | 46 | 1 130 | |||||
40. | Jančov Michal | CZE059708 | B | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 11 | 11 | 46 | 1 130 | ||||
42. | Marek Adam | CZE066213 | A | Démoni Chotyně | 9 | 9 | 9 | 1 090 | ||||
43. | Vejvalka Jakub | CZE078285 | Topas Club Brno | 11 | 11 | 14 | 1 070 | |||||
44. | Smejkal Tomáš | CZE077017 | B | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov | 11 | 11 | 48 | 1 050 | ||||
44. | Jílek Adam | CZE073552 | Rudoltice | 11 | 11 | 19 | 1 050 | |||||
46. | Petrák Daniel | CZE076385 | D | Sportdarts Ostrava | 11 | 11 | 14 | 1 030 | ||||
47. | Malach Matěj | CZE051928 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | 9 | 9 | 9 | 1 010 | ||||
48. | Trefil Tomáš | CZE074969 | Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 1 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 990 | ||||
49. | Suchý Pavel | CZE073742 | Havlíčkův Brod | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 970 | ||||
50. | Pavel Jiří | CZE075283 | Vamberk | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 960 | ||||
51. | Durčák Tomáš | CZE079417 | DC Střelci Orlová | 11 | 11 | 22 | 930 | |||||
51. | Gerhardt Petr ml. | CZE080118 | Jablonec nad Nisou | 11 | 11 | 12 | 930 | |||||
53. | Jobák Adam | CZE057124 | Luková | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 810 | ||||
54. | Zikeš Jan | CZE070071 | C | DC Lev Kájov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 800 | |||
55. | Richter Daniel | CZE073816 | D | Šmoulové Štít | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 720 | |||
55. | Kulas Jakub | CZE066909 | B | Asterix Nový Bor | 8 | 8 | 8 | 720 | ||||
57. | Sroka Maxim | CZE062112 | D | Lvi DC Praha | 6 | 6 | 6 | 700 | ||||
58. | Bouška Richard | CZE066481 | Zahrádky u České Lípy | 11 | 11 | 14 | 690 | |||||
59. | Dušek Radomír ml. | CZE070021 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | 11 | 11 | 13 | 670 | ||||
60. | Jakubů Marek | CZE077192 | D | Excalibur Liberec | 10 | 10 | 10 | 620 | ||||
61. | Barták Daniel | CZE078346 | Pšov | 11 | 11 | 21 | 610 | |||||
61. | Mádle Lukáš ml. | CZE072580 | B | Špílkaři Frýdlant | 11 | 11 | 13 | 610 | ||||
61. | Kovář Lukáš | CZE076316 | Písek | 11 | 11 | 45 | 610 | |||||
64. | Matějček Tadeáš | CZE077390 | D | ŠK Špejchar Žákavá | 11 | 11 | 17 | 590 | ||||
64. | Šindler Antonín | CZE079649 | Jablonec nad Nisou | 11 | 11 | 12 | 590 | |||||
64. | Huňař Kamil | CZE078736 | DC Hor Boj Elita | 11 | 11 | 14 | 590 | |||||
67. | Vykoupil Jiří | CZE074889 | B | Cross team Frýdek-Místek | 8 | 8 | 8 | 580 |