Plovoucí žebříčky pro nasazování | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 210 | Turnajů: 909
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hofman Petr | CZE050491 | B | DoubleTrouble Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 15 | 74 | 7 040 | |
2. | Ligus Jan | CZE065830 | B | XPneu Orlová | 1 | 1 | 11 | 13 | 66 | 5 600 | ||
3. | Šleis Jakub | CZE071467 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 11 | 13 | 162 | 5 040 | ||
4. | Doleček Tadeáš | CZE074816 | D | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 15 | 75 | 4 860 | |
5. | Chára Jan | CZE061717 | C | 9. Darts Krupka | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 15 | 24 | 4 840 | |
6. | Vybíral Ondřej | CZE069100 | C | The Snakes Šumperk | 1 | 2 | 11 | 14 | 109 | 4 690 | ||
7. | Chymčák Petr | CZE074822 | B | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 11 | 12 | 18 | 4 660 | |||
8. | Krzák Daniel | CZE063251 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 15 | 17 | 4 460 | ||
9. | Mikunda Tomáš | CZE043085 | B | Orli Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 15 | 143 | 4 300 | |
10. | Panoš Ondřej | CZE068972 | D | Cowhand Dušníky | 2 | 11 | 13 | 79 | 3 350 | |||
11. | Šmejc Pavel | CZE064949 | Havraň | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 15 | 25 | 3 200 | ||
12. | Rulík Jan | CZE078519 | C | SbH Česká Lípa | 1 | 11 | 12 | 32 | 2 740 | |||
12. | Javorský Alex | CZE075196 | C | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 1 | 11 | 13 | 51 | 2 740 | ||
14. | Vaněk Martin ml. | CZE073319 | C | Sport Bar Olomouc | 2 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 2 570 | |||
15. | Petr Lukáš | CZE066209 | B | Voklik Benátky | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 15 | 19 | 2 560 | |
16. | Rychetský Matěj | CZE077612 | Dříteň | 1 | 2 | 11 | 14 | 34 | 2 530 | |||
17. | Foršt Adam | CZE064952 | Havraň | 2 | 11 | 13 | 17 | 2 430 | ||||
18. | Göltner Daniel | CZE071730 | B | Supíci Slovan Kadaň | 1 | 11 | 12 | 36 | 2 380 | |||
19. | Sura Šimon | CZE075480 | D | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | 1 | 11 | 12 | 36 | 2 360 | |||
22. | Kroužek Lukáš | CZE063090 | A | FRIENDS Praha | 11 | 11 | 42 | 2 190 | ||||
23. | Pekárik Jan | CZE062219 | D | Fantom Opatov | 1 | 11 | 12 | 27 | 2 120 | |||
24. | Šůma Michael | CZE074544 | D | Black Benešov n/P. | 2 | 11 | 13 | 62 | 2 030 | |||
25. | Čepera Samuel | CZE071147 | Světlá Hora | 1 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 1 950 | ||||
26. | Čáslavka Jaroslav | CZE072294 | B | Voklik Benátky | 1 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 1 820 | |||
27. | Abu Nasra Roman | CZE073558 | D | Špuntíci Most | 11 | 11 | 41 | 1 710 | ||||
28. | Valečka Daniel | CZE079447 | D | Hadi Smržovka | 11 | 11 | 23 | 1 670 | ||||
29. | Pekárek Tadeáš | CZE067449 | C | Démoni Chotyně | 11 | 11 | 45 | 1 650 | ||||
32. | Červinka Jiří | CZE075918 | Chvalkovice | 11 | 11 | 38 | 1 590 | |||||
34. | Semsch Patrik | CZE067962 | D | Metro music club | 1 | 11 | 12 | 28 | 1 520 | |||
35. | Schieferdecker Vít | CZE050608 | B | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 11 | 11 | 34 | 1 390 | ||||
36. | Nosek David | CZE071452 | D | Hadi Smržovka | 11 | 11 | 53 | 1 270 | ||||
37. | Bock Marek | CZE078596 | B | Nikola Kraslice | 11 | 11 | 16 | 1 250 | ||||
37. | Marek Adam | CZE066213 | A | Démoni Chotyně | 11 | 11 | 12 | 1 250 | ||||
39. | Vejvalka Jakub | CZE078285 | Topas Club Brno | 11 | 11 | 18 | 1 210 | |||||
40. | Mihulka Martin | CZE069101 | B | ŠK Biřička Hradec Králové | 11 | 11 | 24 | 1 190 | ||||
41. | Smejkal Tomáš | CZE077017 | B | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov | 11 | 11 | 52 | 1 170 | ||||
42. | Jalovec Patrik | CZE077611 | Frýdek-Místek | 11 | 11 | 51 | 1 150 | |||||
43. | Jančov Michal | CZE059708 | B | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 11 | 11 | 47 | 1 130 | ||||
46. | Jílek Adam | CZE073552 | Rudoltice | 11 | 11 | 17 | 1 050 | |||||
47. | Petrák Daniel | CZE076385 | D | Sportdarts Ostrava | 11 | 11 | 14 | 1 030 | ||||
47. | Gerhardt Petr ml. | CZE080118 | Jablonec nad Nisou | 11 | 11 | 14 | 1 030 | |||||
50. | Durčák Tomáš | CZE079417 | DC Střelci Orlová | 11 | 11 | 26 | 990 | |||||
55. | Veber Tomáš | CZE077878 | C | AŠKK FJ Sokol Vejprnice | 11 | 11 | 12 | 850 | ||||
57. | Jakubů Marek | CZE077192 | D | Excalibur Liberec | 11 | 11 | 13 | 770 | ||||
58. | Šindler Antonín | CZE079649 | Jablonec nad Nisou | 11 | 11 | 15 | 750 | |||||
61. | Drda Daniel | CZE079999 | Horní Cerekev | 11 | 11 | 22 | 710 | |||||
62. | Bouška Richard | CZE066481 | Zahrádky u České Lípy | 11 | 11 | 12 | 690 | |||||
62. | Huňař Kamil | CZE078736 | DC Hor Boj Elita | 11 | 11 | 17 | 690 | |||||
64. | Dušek Radomír ml. | CZE070021 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | 11 | 11 | 12 | 630 | ||||
64. | Barták Daniel | CZE078346 | Pšov | 11 | 11 | 23 | 630 |