Plovoucí žebříčky pro nasazování | Dvojice ženy | Dvojic: 687 | Turnajů: 384
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Medová Marcela | CZE039792 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 10 520 | |
Čechová Kateřina | CZE064386 | A | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | |||||||||
5. | Michálková Michaela | CZE052185 | Game of Thrones Praha | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 35 | 8 560 | ||
Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha | |||||||||
6. | Doležalová Monika | CZE002255 | A | Pitbull Bažiny Hrádek nad Nisou | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 8 500 | |
Doležalová Sandra | CZE052719 | A | Pitbull Bažiny Hrádek nad Nisou | |||||||||
16. | Makkaiová Šárka | CZE061375 | D | Darda Radim | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 4 520 | |
Pešková Iveta | CZE048526 | C | Mordorští Vrhači Pardubice | |||||||||
17. | Rosíková Alena | CZE031703 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 4 470 | |
Vranková Julie | CZE062101 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | |||||||||
2. | Pliskvová Havlíková Andrea | CZE053465 | A | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 10 220 | |
Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
11. | Kadlecová Michaela | CZE072356 | C | SDH Florián Proskovice | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 5 610 | |
Leváková Andrea | CZE070342 | C | Sponzoři Ostrava | |||||||||
13. | Kašparová Veronika | CZE054811 | A | Best of Litoměřice | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 4 920 | |
Domáčková Karolína | CZE054453 | Unkulunkulukazi Originál Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
19. | Malinovská Markéta | CZE032293 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 4 390 | ||
Gürtler Jana | CZE000110 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
23. | Šímová Veronika | CZE073755 | A | ŠK Sušice | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 3 750 | |
Reinišová Lucie | CZE050867 | D | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický | |||||||||
36. | Adámková Arleta | CZE069396 | C | Orli Trutnov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 2 640 | ||
Vokounová Simona | CZE050770 | A | Orli Trutnov | |||||||||
3. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 9 250 | |
Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most | |||||||||
10. | Rychetská Formanová Denisa | CZE056395 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 5 710 | ||
Formanová Monika | CZE056394 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |||||||||
15. | Vaňková Martina | CZE071858 | B | I am 180 Praha | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 4 590 | |
Kroužecká Adéla | CZE069042 | C | ŠK Radotín | |||||||||
26. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 3 730 | ||
Moravcová Eliška | CZE022455 | Cerhenice | ||||||||||
31. | Košťálová Eva | CZE000210 | Pilníkov | 3 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 2 950 | ||||
Kocianová Pavlína | CZE059336 | A | Orli Trutnov | |||||||||
38. | Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | 3 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 2 570 | ||||
Strnádková Radka | CZE044989 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | ||||||||||
48. | Teichnerová Kateřina | CZE045221 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 41 | 2 090 | ||
Vlachopulosová Daniela | CZE032509 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
81. | Ledvinová Petra | CZE031843 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 3 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1 510 | ||||
Ledvinová Pavla | CZE030107 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
85. | Kyjevská Veronika | CZE060914 | D | DC The Worker Praha | 3 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1 430 | |||
Kastnerová Eva | CZE031728 | D | Topinky Praha | |||||||||
4. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 8 600 | ||
Šmudlová Romana | CZE014036 | A | Hamerské kladivo | |||||||||
7. | Bauerová Jiřina | CZE025806 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 7 500 | |||
Andrášková Klára | CZE036437 | A | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
14. | Homolová Leontýna Rozárie | CZE069614 | C | Stavba Brno | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 4 600 | ||
Homolová Lenka | CZE020567 | A | Stavba Brno | |||||||||
44. | Eiglová Irena | CZE062471 | C | Pivní Jistota Praha | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2 210 | ||
Vokřálová Petra | CZE048805 | A | I am 180 Praha | |||||||||
61. | Prokýšková Eva | CZE000023 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 1 830 | |||
Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
83. | Kalašová Jana | CZE000183 | D | Hrádek nad Nisou | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1 480 | |||
Jelínková Leona | CZE067454 | D | The Forge Varnsdorf | |||||||||
119. | Valterová Marie | CZE060815 | Velký Třebešov | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 980 | ||||
Kropáčková Natálie | CZE060448 | C | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |||||||||
120. | Ducháčová Renata | CZE004659 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 960 | |||
Frimlová Pavla | CZE063215 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | |||||||||
120. | Krouželová Viola | CZE039591 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 960 | |||
Goldmannová Anna | CZE039588 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |||||||||
9. | Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 5 800 | ||
Tvrdíková Miroslava | CZE000727 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |||||||||
18. | Loudová Kristýna | CZE073048 | C | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 4 450 | |||
Volfíková Kateřina | CZE042607 | A | DC Comedy Club Klenčí pod Čerchovem | |||||||||
20. | Hrubá Kateřina | CZE000063 | B | No Men Prostějov | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 4 300 | ||
Mičková Monika | CZE022874 | B | No Men Prostějov | |||||||||
22. | Dorazilová Jitka | CZE053572 | B | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 800 | ||
Doubravová Tereza | CZE060092 | B | Trefa Olomouc | |||||||||
30. | Hermanová Kateřina | CZE065746 | C | Těsně vedle Brno | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 000 | ||
Suchá Michaela | CZE031968 | C | DC Angry Birds Osmička Brno | |||||||||
33. | Štěrbová Šárka | CZE024930 | A | Michelindart Havířov | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 900 | ||
Fukalová Marcela | CZE000460 | B | Mýto Ostrava | |||||||||
40. | Morales Rosario Elidia | CZE069969 | A | Klub 44 Liberec | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2 490 | ||
Presová Zdeňka | CZE067036 | D | Hadi Smržovka | |||||||||
48. | Fajtlová Gabriela | CZE032387 | C | Las Vegas Jablonec n/N. | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 090 | |||
Václavíková Zuzana | CZE002931 | A | Cyclura Jablonec nad Nisou | |||||||||
52. | Michalak Jolanta | CZE037917 | C | Kosmos Most Darts | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 000 | ||
Michalak Julia | CZE066941 | B | Pod tribunou Most | |||||||||
66. | Tůmová Nikol | CZE052017 | C | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 700 | ||
Tůmová Petra 1973 | CZE034926 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | |||||||||
84. | Vaculová Lenka | CZE000193 | C | Gold Řídeč | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1 470 | |||
Kyselá Zdena ml. | CZE039512 | C | Gold Řídeč | |||||||||
91. | Nejedlá Hana | CZE037495 | C | DC Fontána Praha | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1 330 | |||
Jirkalová Milena | CZE000958 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
122. | Michelová Tereza | CZE075966 | D | Rumburská letka | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 950 | |||
Beláková Miroslava | CZE073320 | D | Rumburská letka | |||||||||
137. | Jírová Kateřina | CZE054899 | D | DC Republica Bar Karlovy Vary | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 890 | |||
Pumrová Michaela | CZE036272 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
203. | Vajdíková Ivana | CZE061205 | D | Řízci z Výškovic | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 590 | |||
Doležalová Andrea | CZE031352 | C | Řízci z Výškovic | |||||||||
205. | Kordová Romana 1995 | CZE051260 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 550 | |||
Goldmannová Anna | CZE039588 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |||||||||
12. | Šnejdarová Jitka | CZE060106 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5 100 | ||
Křístková Denisa | CZE052833 | A | Řízci z Výškovic | |||||||||
23. | Velebová Bára | CZE067265 | C | U Ajšíra Studnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 750 | |
Němcová Tereza | CZE028638 | C | Skarabeus Slatiňany | |||||||||
27. | Plevová Jana | CZE050557 | B | Řízci z Výškovic | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 610 | ||
Kozubjaková Kristýna | CZE067380 | A | Jestřábi Ostrava | |||||||||
28. | Pacholíková Michaela | CZE069380 | C | ŠK Kolinec | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3 500 | |||
Moravcová Jana | CZE048433 | C | ŠK Kolinec | |||||||||
39. | Mrňková Markéta | CZE000111 | Olomouc | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 500 | ||||
Chudá Martina | CZE000056 | B | Grácie Brno |