Plovoucí žebříčky pro nasazování | Dvojice ženy | Dvojic: 687 | Turnajů: 384
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
532. | Zrůstová Gabriela | CZE077700 | Chrudim | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Němcová Tereza | CZE028638 | C | Skarabeus Slatiňany | |||||||||
497. | Zobanová Adéla | CZE071215 | C | Ice Tips Přerov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Labská Petra | CZE068406 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | |||||||||
608. | Zítová Dagmar | CZE074998 | D | Excalibur Liberec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Karešová Monika | CZE074528 | D | Excalibur Liberec | |||||||||
297. | Zipserová Veronika | CZE075160 | D | DC Újezd u Brna | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Musílková Petra | CZE061660 | Brno | ||||||||||
297. | Zipserová Veronika | CZE075160 | D | DC Újezd u Brna | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Horká Kristýna | CZE070788 | Brno | ||||||||||
453. | Zemanová Lucie | CZE076395 | Semily | 2 | 2 | 2 | 140 | |||||
Tulachová Lenka | CZE068017 | Košťálov | ||||||||||
532. | Zelníčková Kristýna | CZE068662 | Nehážu nic U Kalicha Č. Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Rotbauerová Michaela | CZE054038 | Nehážu nic U Kalicha Č. Budějovice | ||||||||||
497. | Zelníčková Kristýna | CZE068662 | Nehážu nic U Kalicha Č. Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Linhartová Linda | CZE057957 | České Budějovice | ||||||||||
113. | Zelníčková Kristýna | CZE068662 | Nehážu nic U Kalicha Č. Budějovice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 000 | |||||
Lencová Ludmila | CZE057518 | A | Rychlá rota Pištín | |||||||||
297. | Zelenková Zuzana | CZE066839 | Trefa "21" Chrudim | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
Capoušková Dagmar | CZE058649 | D | Skarabeus Slatiňany | |||||||||
608. | Zelená Kristýna | CZE077481 | Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Dvořáková Šárka | CZE057990 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | |||||||||
295. | Zdychyncová Inka | CZE066228 | České Budějovice | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 370 | ||||
Linhartová Linda | CZE057957 | České Budějovice | ||||||||||
255. | Závorová Markéta | CZE052749 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
Vokřálová Petra | CZE048805 | A | I am 180 Praha | |||||||||
381. | Závorová Markéta | CZE052749 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Vlachopulosová Daniela | CZE032509 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
463. | Závorová Markéta | CZE052749 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | ||||
Marvalová Dana | CZE060284 | DC Pinkies Praha | ||||||||||
138. | Závorová Markéta | CZE052749 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 880 | |||
Malinovská Markéta | CZE032293 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
374. | Závorová Markéta | CZE052749 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 3 | 3 | 3 | 290 | ||||
Jirkalová Milena | CZE000958 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
472. | Závorová Markéta | CZE052749 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | ||||
Emlerová Pavla | CZE002922 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
180. | Zapalačová Andrea | CZE063032 | A | Pekárna Bar Trávníky | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
Janošová Kateřina | CZE067280 | B | Tsunami Incinity Vsetín | |||||||||
88. | Zajíčková Lucie | CZE047571 | A | Lipánci Přehvozdí | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Vopravilová Lucie | CZE008282 | C | Stará Lysá | |||||||||
608. | Zadinová Pavlína | CZE079188 | Varnsdorf | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Horn Claudia | WRD066988 | Ebersbach | ||||||||||
381. | Zabranská Anna | CZE068413 | C | Vsetín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Svobodová Monika | CZE067475 | Vsetín | ||||||||||
80. | Wolfová Lenka | CZE039951 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 520 | |||
Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | ||||||||||
497. | Waldhauserová Naděžda | CZE045383 | A | Hrušky Litvínov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Živná Andrea | CZE036966 | B | Formani Duchcov | |||||||||
205. | Waldhauserová Naděžda | CZE045383 | A | Hrušky Litvínov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
Smetanová Nikola | CZE064735 | Litoměřice | ||||||||||
74. | Waldhauserová Naděžda | CZE045383 | A | Hrušky Litvínov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 550 | ||||
Bžochová Vladislava | CZE001687 | D | Darts Vaders Litvínov | |||||||||
205. | Waldhauserová Naděžda | CZE045383 | A | Hrušky Litvínov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 550 | |||
Boumová Kateřina | CZE056851 | C | Korbel II Litvínov | |||||||||
608. | Vyhnánková Marie | CZE074487 | ( Klub Trefa Olomouc ) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Horáková Adéla | CZE067148 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | |||||||||
297. | Vybíralová Irena | CZE066777 | C | The Snakes Šumperk | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Malaníková Slavomíra | CZE020013 | B | Dravci Supíkovice | |||||||||
63. | Vybíralová Irena | CZE066777 | C | The Snakes Šumperk | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 750 | |||
Božiková Helena | CZE062054 | B | O tečku Prostějov | |||||||||
205. | Vundererová Martina | CZE063813 | D | Gripeni Liberec | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 550 | |||
Vundererová Eliška | CZE066743 | D | Gripeni Liberec | |||||||||
381. | Vundererová Eliška | CZE066743 | D | Gripeni Liberec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Švehlová Dana | CZE066167 | B | U Péci Jablonec nad Nisou | |||||||||
608. | Vundererová Eliška | CZE066743 | D | Gripeni Liberec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Šikolová Šárka | CZE055144 | C | Gripeni Liberec | |||||||||
497. | Vundererová Soňa | CZE074410 | D | Gripeni Liberec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Jirousková Monika | CZE072649 | D | Hadi Smržovka | |||||||||
381. | Vundererová Martina | CZE063813 | D | Gripeni Liberec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Čermáková Iva | CZE056121 | D | Hadi Smržovka | |||||||||
297. | Vundererová Martina | CZE063813 | D | Gripeni Liberec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Bobková Jana | CZE053015 | C | Bakaláři Liberec | |||||||||
113. | Všianská Pavlína | CZE045768 | D | Gold Řídeč | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 000 | ||||
Kyselá Zdena ml. | CZE039512 | C | Gold Řídeč | |||||||||
195. | Všianská Pavlína | CZE045768 | D | Gold Řídeč | 2 | 2 | 2 | 600 | ||||
Kyselá Zdena | CZE035162 | D | Gold Řídeč | |||||||||
297. | Všianská Pavlína | CZE045768 | D | Gold Řídeč | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Kavková Michaela | CZE000779 | Olomouc | ||||||||||
297. | Vrbková Veronika | CZE054254 | C | DC Štěstí Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Zástřešková Libuše | CZE001572 | B | DC Cobra Brno | |||||||||
255. | Vráblová Gabriela | CZE025797 | B | Klub Karolinka | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
Kavková Michaela | CZE000779 | Olomouc | ||||||||||
101. | Votavová Anna | CZE054375 | A | (Jen Tak Libín) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | ||||
Marvalová Dana | CZE060284 | DC Pinkies Praha | ||||||||||
168. | Votavová Anna | CZE054375 | A | (Jen Tak Libín) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
Malinovská Markéta | CZE032293 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
180. | Vondráková Lucie | CZE076022 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
Tučková Dana | CZE051452 | A | Dragon Darts Jihlava | |||||||||
180. | Volfíková Kateřina | CZE042607 | A | DC Comedy Club Klenčí pod Čerchovem | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
Zmrzlíková Pavla | CZE063767 | B | ŠK Konec Světa Hyršov | |||||||||
155. | Vokřálová Petra | CZE048805 | A | I am 180 Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha | |||||||||
237. | Vokounová Simona | CZE050770 | A | Orli Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
Polomová Veronika | CZE037440 | B | Bobři Dasnice | |||||||||
255. | Vojtěchová Michaela | CZE049598 | D | Strmeň Kohoutovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
Pekárková Eva | CZE038844 | Šilingrák Team Brno | ||||||||||
497. | Vodvárková Martina | CZE075014 | D | Předhradská Letka | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Makkaiová Šárka | CZE061375 | D | Darda Radim | |||||||||
532. | Vlnatá Anna | CZE069894 | České Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Zdychyncová Inka | CZE066228 | České Budějovice |