Plovoucí žebříčky pro nasazování | Dvojice ženy | Dvojic: 687 | Turnajů: 384
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
532. | Adámková Arleta | CZE069396 | C | Orli Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Goldmannová Anna | CZE039588 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |||||||||
36. | Adámková Arleta | CZE069396 | C | Orli Trutnov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 2 640 | ||
Vokounová Simona | CZE050770 | A | Orli Trutnov | |||||||||
381. | Balážová Adéla | CZE077193 | D | Varnsdorfský Sedláci | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Jirásková Jaroslava | CZE077146 | D | Varnsdorfský Sedláci | |||||||||
297. | Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Pavlů Veronika | CZE051987 | C | Hradecká Šipka | |||||||||
7. | Bauerová Jiřina | CZE025806 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 7 500 | |||
Andrášková Klára | CZE036437 | A | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
463. | Bauerová Jiřina | CZE025806 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | |||||
Ledvinová Pavla | CZE030107 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
532. | Bečková Kateřina | CZE054341 | C | Horní Rozptyly Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Nejedlá Hana | CZE037495 | C | DC Fontána Praha | |||||||||
63. | Belancová Martina | CZE031951 | B | ŠK Konec Světa Hyršov | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 750 | ||||
Součková Soňa | CZE011348 | C | ŠK Konec Světa Hyršov | |||||||||
297. | Belancová Martina | CZE031951 | B | ŠK Konec Světa Hyršov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Vránová Dana | CZE027068 | C | ŠK Konec Světa Hyršov | |||||||||
21. | Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 950 | |||
Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | ||||||||||
297. | Benediktová Tatiana | CZE071418 | D | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
297. | Benediktová Tatiana | CZE071418 | D | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Novotná Žaneta | CZE052058 | C | Vendetta Nová Role | |||||||||
139. | Benešová Anna | CZE072943 | D | Corso Děčín | 3 | 3 | 3 | 850 | ||||
Kacoli Lenka | CZE068666 | D | Corso Děčín | |||||||||
237. | Benešová Anna | CZE072943 | D | Corso Děčín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
Líbalová Gabriela | CZE068744 | D | Corso Děčín | |||||||||
4. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 8 600 | ||
Šmudlová Romana | CZE014036 | A | Hamerské kladivo | |||||||||
297. | Beranová Michaela | CZE070717 | C | ŠK Dangerous Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Dolanská Lucie | CZE062703 | D | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický | |||||||||
381. | Beranová Michaela | CZE070717 | C | ŠK Dangerous Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Homolová Andrea | CZE065873 | D | ŠK Slováci Plzeň | |||||||||
381. | Beranová Michaela | CZE070717 | C | ŠK Dangerous Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Irimičuková Ludmila | CZE067790 | D | Plzeň | |||||||||
101. | Beranová Michaela | CZE070717 | C | ŠK Dangerous Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | ||||
Kvasničková Marcela | CZE059986 | D | ŠK Gladiátoři Stříbro | |||||||||
66. | Beranová Michaela | CZE070717 | C | ŠK Dangerous Plzeň | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 700 | |||
Schořová Barbora | CZE059755 | D | Horažďovice | |||||||||
532. | Bílková Pavla | CZE057738 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Schwarzová Lucie | CZE047809 | C | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | |||||||||
381. | Bláhová Tereza | CZE061576 | D | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Pelantová Nikol | CZE039656 | C | VSB Bolevec Plzeň | |||||||||
608. | Bohmová Vanesa | CZE065409 | Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Křístková Svatava | CZE057622 | C | Řízci z Výškovic | |||||||||
296. | Borovcová Michaela | CZE007771 | Greenhorn's Praha | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 360 | ||||
Vachulková Helena | CZE014975 | D | DC Barbar's Praha | |||||||||
381. | Boumová Kateřina | CZE056851 | C | Korbel II Litvínov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Šmejcová Žaneta | CZE064953 | Havraň | ||||||||||
97. | Božiková Helena | CZE062054 | B | O tečku Prostějov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 200 | ||||
Laníková Hana | CZE064819 | D | Pitbull Senice na Hané | |||||||||
497. | Breichová Eliška | CZE079854 | České Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Mikolášová Jindřiška | CZE036330 | C | Super Ženy České Budějovice | |||||||||
532. | Breichová Eliška | CZE079854 | České Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Skálová Alena | CZE075400 | Dříteň | ||||||||||
122. | Bruhová Markéta | CZE075597 | Most | 3 | 3 | 4 | 950 | |||||
Bruhová Kateřina | CZE040292 | B | Fenix Most | |||||||||
381. | Brvnišťanová Šarka | CZE046483 | Krásno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
375. | Bryknerová Alžběta | CZE076296 | D | Bowling club & bar Frýdlant | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 280 | |||
Poláková Michaela | CZE075517 | D | Bowling club & bar Frýdlant | |||||||||
381. | Bublová Veronika | CZE074406 | D | Vendetta Nová Role | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
297. | Bublová Veronika | CZE074406 | D | Vendetta Nová Role | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Esková Miroslava | CZE060233 | D | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |||||||||
608. | Bublová Veronika | CZE074406 | D | Vendetta Nová Role | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Hanáková Adéla | CZE068941 | D | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | |||||||||
463. | Bublová Veronika | CZE074406 | D | Vendetta Nová Role | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | ||||
Knapová Kateřina | CZE070896 | Sokolov | ||||||||||
608. | Bublová Veronika | CZE074406 | D | Vendetta Nová Role | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Ledvinová Pavla | CZE030107 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
497. | Buchtelová Jana | CZE075876 | D | DC Čechie Dalovice-Podmosťáci | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Dlouhá Babeta | CZE062881 | D | DC Čechie Dalovice-Podmosťáci | |||||||||
528. | Buchtelová Jana | CZE075876 | D | DC Čechie Dalovice-Podmosťáci | 2 | 2 | 2 | 60 | ||||
Laversová Nikola | CZE074654 | D | DC Čechie Dalovice-Podmosťáci | |||||||||
608. | Buchtelová Jana | CZE075876 | D | DC Čechie Dalovice-Podmosťáci | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Ledvinová Petra | CZE031843 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
608. | Buršíková Tamara | CZE059864 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Buršíková Karolína | CZE074346 | Praha | ||||||||||
608. | Buršíková Tamara | CZE059864 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Buršíková Nina | CZE056014 | |||||||||||
532. | Capoušková Dagmar | CZE058649 | D | Skarabeus Slatiňany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Němcová Tereza | CZE028638 | C | Skarabeus Slatiňany | |||||||||
490. | Capoušková Dagmar | CZE058649 | D | Skarabeus Slatiňany | 2 | 2 | 2 | 80 | ||||
Štěpánová Petra | CZE058303 | D | Mordorští Vrhači Pardubice | |||||||||
95. | Capoušková Dagmar | CZE058649 | D | Skarabeus Slatiňany | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 250 | ||||
Vágnerová Alena | CZE051526 | D | Hornets Darts Pardubice | |||||||||
381. | Chárová Zdenka | CZE042456 | C | 9. Darts Krupka | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Masopustová Jana | CZE039221 | C | Vyprahlo Čáslavka | |||||||||
381. | Chlebounová Natálie | CZE060961 | Lanškroun | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Janischová Nikol | CZE052146 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | |||||||||
113. | Chudárková Zdeňka | CZE003195 | Tsunami Incinity Vsetín | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 000 | |||||
Vráblová Gabriela | CZE025797 | B | Klub Karolinka | |||||||||
608. | Chymčáková Jana | CZE076141 | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Csemerová Romana | CZE074821 | DC Žíla Chodov | ||||||||||
497. | Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Zahradníková Michaela | CZE006828 | B | DC Infarkt Praha | |||||||||
236. | Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 520 | ||||
Venturová Karolína | CZE028028 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |