Plovoucí žebříčky pro nasazování | Dvojice ženy | Dvojic: 687 | Turnajů: 384
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Medová Marcela | CZE039792 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 10 520 | |
Čechová Kateřina | CZE064386 | A | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | |||||||||
2. | Pliskvová Havlíková Andrea | CZE053465 | A | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 10 220 | |
Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
3. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 9 250 | |
Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most | |||||||||
4. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 8 600 | ||
Šmudlová Romana | CZE014036 | A | Hamerské kladivo | |||||||||
5. | Michálková Michaela | CZE052185 | Game of Thrones Praha | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 35 | 8 560 | ||
Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha | |||||||||
6. | Doležalová Monika | CZE002255 | A | Pitbull Bažiny Hrádek nad Nisou | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 8 500 | |
Doležalová Sandra | CZE052719 | A | Pitbull Bažiny Hrádek nad Nisou | |||||||||
7. | Bauerová Jiřina | CZE025806 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 7 500 | |||
Andrášková Klára | CZE036437 | A | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
8. | Kocánová Lucie | CZE060456 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 550 | |||
Bláhová Monika | CZE054559 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |||||||||
9. | Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 5 800 | ||
Tvrdíková Miroslava | CZE000727 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |||||||||
10. | Rychetská Formanová Denisa | CZE056395 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 5 710 | ||
Formanová Monika | CZE056394 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |||||||||
11. | Kadlecová Michaela | CZE072356 | C | SDH Florián Proskovice | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 5 610 | |
Leváková Andrea | CZE070342 | C | Sponzoři Ostrava | |||||||||
12. | Šnejdarová Jitka | CZE060106 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5 100 | ||
Křístková Denisa | CZE052833 | A | Řízci z Výškovic | |||||||||
13. | Kašparová Veronika | CZE054811 | A | Best of Litoměřice | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 4 920 | |
Domáčková Karolína | CZE054453 | Unkulunkulukazi Originál Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
14. | Homolová Leontýna Rozárie | CZE069614 | C | Stavba Brno | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 4 600 | ||
Homolová Lenka | CZE020567 | A | Stavba Brno | |||||||||
15. | Vaňková Martina | CZE071858 | B | I am 180 Praha | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 4 590 | |
Kroužecká Adéla | CZE069042 | C | ŠK Radotín | |||||||||
16. | Makkaiová Šárka | CZE061375 | D | Darda Radim | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 4 520 | |
Pešková Iveta | CZE048526 | C | Mordorští Vrhači Pardubice | |||||||||
17. | Rosíková Alena | CZE031703 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 4 470 | |
Vranková Julie | CZE062101 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | |||||||||
19. | Malinovská Markéta | CZE032293 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 4 390 | ||
Gürtler Jana | CZE000110 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
20. | Hrubá Kateřina | CZE000063 | B | No Men Prostějov | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 4 300 | ||
Mičková Monika | CZE022874 | B | No Men Prostějov | |||||||||
21. | Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 950 | |||
Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | ||||||||||
22. | Dorazilová Jitka | CZE053572 | B | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 800 | ||
Doubravová Tereza | CZE060092 | B | Trefa Olomouc | |||||||||
23. | Pelíšková Tereza | CZE051191 | A | DC Vandals Blansko | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 750 | ||||
Hospodářská Barbora | CZE045385 | A | Jen tak Slavošovice | |||||||||
23. | Velebová Bára | CZE067265 | C | U Ajšíra Studnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 750 | |
Němcová Tereza | CZE028638 | C | Skarabeus Slatiňany | |||||||||
23. | Šímová Veronika | CZE073755 | A | ŠK Sušice | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 3 750 | |
Reinišová Lucie | CZE050867 | D | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický | |||||||||
26. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 3 730 | ||
Moravcová Eliška | CZE022455 | Cerhenice | ||||||||||
28. | Pacholíková Michaela | CZE069380 | C | ŠK Kolinec | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3 500 | |||
Moravcová Jana | CZE048433 | C | ŠK Kolinec | |||||||||
29. | Sobotková Eva | CZE035591 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 250 | |||
Kuběnová Marcela | CZE029709 | A | Big Crash Velká Kraš | |||||||||
30. | Hermanová Kateřina | CZE065746 | C | Těsně vedle Brno | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 000 | ||
Suchá Michaela | CZE031968 | C | DC Angry Birds Osmička Brno | |||||||||
31. | Kopecká Markéta | CZE069797 | C | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 950 | |||
Křepelková Simona | CZE048773 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | |||||||||
35. | Marksová Blanka | CZE003507 | D | Blatecký Rebelové Mělník | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 650 | |||
Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | ||||||||||
36. | Adámková Arleta | CZE069396 | C | Orli Trutnov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 2 640 | ||
Vokounová Simona | CZE050770 | A | Orli Trutnov | |||||||||
40. | Morales Rosario Elidia | CZE069969 | A | Klub 44 Liberec | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2 490 | ||
Presová Zdeňka | CZE067036 | D | Hadi Smržovka | |||||||||
43. | Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 300 | ||
Waldhauserová Naděžda | CZE045383 | A | Hrušky Litvínov | |||||||||
47. | Mazurová Eliška | CZE072338 | C | XPneu Orlová | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 100 | |||
Czudková Ivona | CZE006173 | C | Aligators Návsí | |||||||||
48. | Teichnerová Kateřina | CZE045221 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 41 | 2 090 | ||
Vlachopulosová Daniela | CZE032509 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
52. | Jirsová Kateřina | CZE059482 | B | Kandráčovci Kolín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 000 | ||
Kučerová Ivana | CZE067412 | B | Korunky Kolín | |||||||||
55. | Kovářová Jana | CZE046805 | B | WFS Evaň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | ||||
Chárová Zdenka | CZE042456 | C | 9. Darts Krupka | |||||||||
57. | Vajdíková Ivana | CZE061205 | D | Řízci z Výškovic | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 900 | ||
Křístková Svatava | CZE057622 | C | Řízci z Výškovic | |||||||||
61. | Prokýšková Eva | CZE000023 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 1 830 | |||
Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
63. | Vybíralová Irena | CZE066777 | C | The Snakes Šumperk | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 750 | |||
Božiková Helena | CZE062054 | B | O tečku Prostějov | |||||||||
73. | Košařová Markéta | CZE023339 | A | DC Štiky Rosice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 620 | ||
Polomová Veronika | CZE037440 | B | Bobři Dasnice | |||||||||
88. | Nykodemová Petra | CZE029355 | B | Praha 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Letková Miroslava | CZE000381 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha | |||||||||
88. | Štočková Věra | CZE056731 | D | Šipkový klub Loučeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Vitnerová Michaela | CZE071320 | D | Šipkový klub Loučeň | |||||||||
88. | Zajíčková Lucie | CZE047571 | A | Lipánci Přehvozdí | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Vopravilová Lucie | CZE008282 | C | Stará Lysá | |||||||||
101. | Čechová Karolína | CZE068634 | C | Byčiki Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | ||||
Doležalová Andrea | CZE031352 | C | Řízci z Výškovic | |||||||||
101. | Lacková Miluše | CZE070950 | Stráž Pod Ralskem | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | |||||
Nečasová Kristýna | CZE039263 | C | DC Vandals Blansko | |||||||||
101. | Domaniková Lenka | CZE034107 | B | DC Miagi Mohelnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | ||||
Laníková Hana | CZE064819 | D | Pitbull Senice na Hané | |||||||||
101. | Votavová Anna | CZE054375 | A | (Jen Tak Libín) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | ||||
Marvalová Dana | CZE060284 | DC Pinkies Praha | ||||||||||
101. | Beranová Michaela | CZE070717 | C | ŠK Dangerous Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | ||||
Kvasničková Marcela | CZE059986 | D | ŠK Gladiátoři Stříbro | |||||||||
101. | Jiříková Anna | CZE078475 | A | Zippo team Štít | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | ||||
Kozlová Kateřina | CZE033162 | B | Šilingrák Team Brno |