Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice ženy | Dvojic: 762 | Turnajů: 430
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20. | Přidalová Šárka | CZE056054 | Žulová | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 650 | ||||
Kuběnová Marcela | CZE029709 | A | Big Crash Velká Kraš | |||||||||
172. | Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 800 | |||||
Kothánková Simona | CZE024680 | B | Želešice | |||||||||
8. | Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 9 250 | |||
Roháčková Markéta | CZE000088 | A | Yellov fish | |||||||||
440. | Uxová Karolína | CZE059302 | Žacléř | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Železová Jaroslava | CZE053287 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | |||||||||
182. | Chudárková Drahomíra | CZE059526 | Zlín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | |||||
Antlová Jana | CZE007213 | A | Kavárka Brno | |||||||||
84. | Setlová Andrea | CZE055428 | Zlaté Hory | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 600 | |||||
Kuběnová Marcela | CZE029709 | A | Big Crash Velká Kraš | |||||||||
5. | Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 9 350 | |
Barešová Lucie | CZE030955 | Světlá nad Sázavou | ||||||||||
440. | Ševčíková Libuše | CZE045738 | D | ZB Karakal Ročov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Ševčíková Lucie | CZE048430 | D | ZB Karakal Ročov | |||||||||
65. | Takácsová Danuše | CZE052915 | D | ZB Karakal Ročov | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2 140 | ||
Hantlová Kateřina | CZE046059 | Kryry | ||||||||||
127. | Macálková Pavlína | CZE055406 | C | Zálesáci | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 000 | ||||
Hořínková Petra | CZE033745 | Tasov | ||||||||||
97. | Smejkalová Petra | CZE052598 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 390 | |||
Hruboňová Lenka | CZE043561 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |||||||||
46. | Kovářová Nikola | CZE046808 | B | WFS Evaň | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 000 | |||
Kovářová Jana | CZE046805 | B | WFS Evaň | |||||||||
349. | Chalupná Kristýna | CZE055695 | Výškov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 400 | ||||
Sedláčková Alena | CZE055694 | Výškov | ||||||||||
142. | Němcová Kateřina | CZE008674 | Vysoká u Jevíčka | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | |||||
Nečasová Veronika | CZE038755 | Brno | ||||||||||
172. | Bayerová Jana | CZE002253 | Vsetín | 2 | 2 | 2 | 800 | |||||
Koncerová Markéta | CZE041847 | Vsetín | ||||||||||
275. | Lipnerová Marcela | CZE053765 | Vsetín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | |||||
Dančáková Monika | CZE057473 | Vsetín | ||||||||||
354. | Mikačová Regina | CZE005657 | Vsetín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
Koncerová Markéta | CZE041847 | Vsetín | ||||||||||
79. | Koncerová Markéta | CZE041847 | Vsetín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | |||||
Rážová Zuzana | CZE050312 | Šternberk | ||||||||||
275. | Koncerová Markéta | CZE041847 | Vsetín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | |||||
Špačková Tereza | CZE003914 | B | ŠK Retro Domažlice | |||||||||
440. | Koncerová Markéta | CZE041847 | Vsetín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Koncerová Kateřina | CZE022502 | Slavičín | ||||||||||
299. | Koncerová Markéta | CZE041847 | Vsetín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
Rosíková Alena | CZE031703 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | |||||||||
299. | Hromadová Pavla | CZE050626 | Vsetín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
Šimková Andrea | CZE044779 | C | Pekárna Bar Trávníky | |||||||||
440. | Lipnerová Marcela | CZE053765 | Vsetín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Šimková Andrea | CZE044779 | C | Pekárna Bar Trávníky | |||||||||
354. | Koncerová Markéta | CZE041847 | Vsetín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
Vöröšová Nela | CZE054444 | Olomouc | ||||||||||
142. | Bayerová Jana | CZE002253 | Vsetín | 2 | 2 | 2 | 900 | |||||
Chvístková Kateřina | CZE017680 | A | Music Club Lapač | |||||||||
440. | Koncerová Markéta | CZE041847 | Vsetín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Řeháková Renáta | CZE053323 | A | Hospůdka u Bagarů Skalička | |||||||||
440. | Mikulová Iveta | CZE034568 | Vsetín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Řeháková Renáta | CZE053323 | A | Hospůdka u Bagarů Skalička | |||||||||
440. | Vrbová Lucie | CZE052956 | D | Vokotrop Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Šolcová Petra | CZE030037 | Chrudim | ||||||||||
299. | Jozová Markéta | CZE058478 | Vodňany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
Křepelková Simona | CZE048773 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | |||||||||
354. | Šťastná Marcela | CZE000765 | Vidláci Minkovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
Nováková Alena | CZE056345 | Liberec | ||||||||||
299. | Novotná Adriana | CZE027404 | Větřní | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
Němečková Dagmar | CZE000543 | Hradecká Šipka | ||||||||||
354. | Novotná Adriana | CZE027404 | Větřní | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
Pitrová Ivana | CZE049414 | C | Hradecká Šipka | |||||||||
440. | Novotná Žaneta | CZE052058 | C | Vendetta Nová Role | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Štrosová Zdena | CZE051266 | D | DC Padouši Cheb | |||||||||
142. | Danielková Lenka | CZE039991 | Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | |||||
Kothánková Simona | CZE024680 | B | Želešice | |||||||||
172. | Danielková Lenka | CZE039991 | Velký Třebešov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 800 | |||||
Samlerová Michaela | CZE048405 | Liberec | ||||||||||
142. | Danielková Lenka | CZE039991 | Velký Třebešov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 900 | |||||
Chmelíková Hana | CZE032935 | Jaroměř | ||||||||||
142. | Rosecká Hana | CZE056463 | Velká Losenice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | |||||
Rychecká Julie | CZE049501 | Dušejov | ||||||||||
354. | Ščudlová Veronika | CZE049597 | Úsobrno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
Sedláčková Jana | CZE047936 | Brno | ||||||||||
299. | Šévlová Lucie | CZE042294 | Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
Kordová Romana 1969 | CZE038396 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |||||||||
354. | Domáčková Karolína | CZE054453 | Unkulunkulukazi Originál Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
Luhanová Vladimíra | CZE046702 | D | Garážníci Cheb | |||||||||
127. | Domáčková Karolína | CZE054453 | Unkulunkulukazi Originál Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 000 | ||||
Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
233. | Kejzlarová Monika | CZE055616 | D | Union Stars Hradec Králové | 2 | 2 | 2 | 600 | ||||
Rafaelová Marcela | CZE054438 | Hradec Králové | ||||||||||
354. | Kejzlarová Monika | CZE055616 | D | Union Stars Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Hrušová Vlasáková Veronika | CZE050593 | Hradec Králové | ||||||||||
182. | Kejzlarová Monika | CZE055616 | D | Union Stars Hradec Králové | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 750 | |||
Hrubá Veronika | CZE035815 | |||||||||||
243. | Mašková Magdaléna | CZE046153 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
Čiháčková Martina | CZE035633 | Hradec Králové | ||||||||||
243. | Mašková Magdaléna | CZE046153 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
Stráníková Šárka | CZE016104 | A | Hradec Králové | |||||||||
610. | Zabloudilová Lenka | CZE050351 | Újezd u Uničova | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Plchová Olga | CZE007026 | Jevíčko | ||||||||||
243. | Krejčí Kateřina | CZE057348 | Uherské Hradiště | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
Mikešová Lenka | CZE037383 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | |||||||||
610. | Krejčí Kateřina | CZE057348 | Uherské Hradiště | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Poledníčková Mirka | CZE054400 | Praha 17 | ||||||||||
243. | Šlencová Jana | CZE027120 | D | U Šlenců | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
Zusková Helena | CZE042097 | Teplice |