Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 111 | Turnajů: 337
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bičan Robert | CZE065745 | A | Těsně vedle Brno | 2 | 3 | 31 | 36 | 36 | 3 730 | ||
2. | Vojta Radim | CZE037412 | A | Yellov fish | 1 | 3 | 40 | 44 | 44 | 3 600 | ||
3. | Bouchal Lubomír | CZE051726 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno | 2 | 3 | 29 | 34 | 34 | 3 290 | ||
4. | Přibyl Pavel | CZE000066 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno | 2 | 2 | 17 | 21 | 21 | 2 380 | ||
5. | Tashkov Christo | CZE069846 | A | Yellov fish | 2 | 2 | 26 | 30 | 30 | 2 300 | ||
7. | Kvarda Josef | CZE064034 | A | Těsně vedle Brno | 1 | 2 | 25 | 28 | 28 | 2 060 | ||
10. | Vymazal Lukáš | CZE058327 | A | DC Šipky Sloup | 2 | 14 | 16 | 16 | 1 660 | |||
12. | Fridrich David | CZE041320 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno | 1 | 2 | 21 | 24 | 24 | 1 520 | ||
16. | Kotas Tomáš | CZE017802 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno | 2 | 17 | 19 | 19 | 1 240 | |||
28. | Chválek Ladislav 2003 | CZE069022 | A | ŠK Modřice | 1 | 2 | 10 | 13 | 13 | 1 000 | ||
6. | Vacek Jindřich | CZE056037 | A | Snipers Brno | 2 | 1 | 29 | 32 | 32 | 2 120 | ||
8. | Miklovič Martin | CZE068840 | A | Rumoví pralinky | 2 | 1 | 30 | 33 | 33 | 1 920 | ||
9. | Papoušek Petr | CZE024837 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno | 2 | 1 | 18 | 21 | 21 | 1 900 | ||
11. | Šeba Martin | CZE000559 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | 2 | 1 | 13 | 16 | 16 | 1 650 | ||
13. | Vavřina Vratislav | CZE065421 | A | ŠK Excalibur Bzenec | 1 | 14 | 15 | 15 | 1 450 | |||
14. | Král Roman | CZE061381 | A | Snipers Brno | 2 | 1 | 21 | 24 | 24 | 1 430 | ||
18. | Bezůšek Pavel | CZE000499 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno | 2 | 1 | 14 | 17 | 17 | 1 190 | ||
19. | Loula Roman | CZE010041 | A | DC Vandals Blansko | 1 | 1 | 13 | 15 | 15 | 1 160 | ||
20. | Marek Lukáš | CZE060987 | A | Snipers Brno | 1 | 1 | 18 | 20 | 20 | 1 150 | ||
21. | Augusta David | CZE001578 | A | Hezky Pěkně | 1 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 1 140 | |||
22. | Blaha Jiří | CZE053266 | A | ŠK Excalibur Bzenec | 1 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 1 120 | |||
22. | Pelánek Josef | CZE032954 | A | DC Újezd u Brna | 1 | 14 | 15 | 15 | 1 120 | |||
24. | Poráň David | CZE051226 | A | PBL 45 Brno | 2 | 1 | 9 | 12 | 12 | 1 110 | ||
25. | Vozár Otmar | CZE001462 | A | Snipers Brno | 2 | 1 | 16 | 19 | 19 | 1 090 | ||
25. | Toncar Martin | CZE018306 | A | DC Hor Boj Elita | 1 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 1 090 | |||
27. | Huňař Kamil | CZE007800 | A | DC Hor Boj Elita | 1 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 1 040 | |||
29. | Kváčala Tomáš | CZE046207 | A | ŠK Vyškov | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 990 | ||
30. | Staňek Rudolf | CZE002630 | A | Rakol Brno | 1 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 970 | |||
31. | Kučera Jiří | CZE047020 | A | DC Vandals Blansko | 1 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 920 | |||
32. | Dobrovolný Miroslav | CZE025635 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | 1 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 860 | |||
32. | Kovařík Lukáš | CZE012859 | A | Trabl Stvolová | 1 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 860 | |||
35. | Nešpůrek Pavel | CZE010106 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 820 | ||
36. | Musil Marcel | CZE077380 | A | ALK Brumov | 1 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 800 | |||
36. | Balaštík Jiří | CZE047017 | A | Titáni Hodonín | 1 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 800 | |||
38. | Ševčík Lukáš | CZE067064 | A | ŠK Paleta Vyškov | 1 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 780 | |||
39. | Dulínek Zdeněk | CZE009274 | A | DC Hor Boj Elita | 1 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 760 | |||
40. | Kulík Petr | CZE037460 | A | ŠK Paleta Vyškov | 1 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 750 | |||
41. | Babyrád Pavel | CZE021839 | A | ŠK Paleta Vyškov | 1 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 740 | ||
43. | Cenek Libor | CZE007652 | A | Šenkýři | 1 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 710 | |||
43. | Toman Petr | CZE020690 | A | DC Hor Boj Elita | 1 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 710 | |||
46. | Hynšt Petr | CZE008359 | A | ŠK Paleta Vyškov | 1 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 680 | |||
49. | Chválek Ladislav 1980 | CZE012512 | A | ŠK Modřice | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 550 | ||
50. | Formánek Martin | CZE058662 | A | ŠK Paleta Vyškov | 1 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 540 | |||
52. | Hynšt Vítězslav | CZE005373 | A | ŠK Paleta Vyškov | 1 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 530 | |||
55. | Vašek Tomáš | CZE073704 | A | ŠK Modřice | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 500 | ||
55. | Krátký Lukáš | CZE063414 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 500 | ||
58. | Pejchal Petr | CZE049072 | A | Snipers Brno | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 450 | |||
60. | Dozbaba Martin | CZE019805 | A | Yellov fish | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 430 | |||
80. | Chabina Miroslav | CZE046200 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 140 | ||||
15. | Štolpa Roman | CZE051406 | A | DC Šipky Sloup | 14 | 14 | 14 | 1 280 |