Plovoucí žebříčky pro nasazování | Dvojice muži | Dvojic: 6460 | Turnajů: 1324
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
401. | Abrahámek Dušan | CZE002458 | B | Stavba Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Kneblík Ladislav | CZE002531 | C | Šumperk | |||||||||
401. | Abrahámek Dušan | CZE002458 | B | Stavba Brno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 900 | ||||
Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | ||||||||||
2618. | Abu Nasra Roman | CZE073558 | D | Špuntíci Most | 1 | 1 | 1 | 130 | ||||
Machač Josef | CZE073254 | D | Špuntíci Most | |||||||||
5701. | Adamec Libor | CZE006446 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Burkovič Tomáš | CZE064506 | Chvojenec | ||||||||||
1249. | Adamec Michal | CZE077275 | D | Varnsdorfský Sedláci | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Kinčl Zdeněk | CZE077205 | D | Varnsdorfský Sedláci | |||||||||
1249. | Adamec Michal | CZE077275 | D | Varnsdorfský Sedláci | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Michel Adam | CZE075965 | D | Rumburská letka | |||||||||
177. | Adámek Vladimír | CZE000657 | A | Kaspec Libina | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 450 | |||
Adámek Petr | CZE050093 | B | Big Crash Velká Kraš | |||||||||
4779. | Adámek Jaroslav | CZE004321 | B | Amatéři Písnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Černý Jiří | CZE036475 | D | Elita z Berušky | |||||||||
2975. | Adámek Tomáš | CZE033630 | B | DC Simpsons family Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | ||||
Harviš Kamil | CZE024365 | A | Windson Ostrava | |||||||||
2975. | Adámek Jaroslav | CZE004321 | B | Amatéři Písnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | ||||
Kindl Michael | CZE053826 | B | Amatéři Písnice | |||||||||
4779. | Adámek Jaroslav | CZE004321 | B | Amatéři Písnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Majerčin David | CZE020476 | B | Sedmá rota Praha | |||||||||
5701. | Adámek Jaroslav | CZE004321 | B | Amatéři Písnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Menšík Radek | CZE000609 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha | |||||||||
1988. | Adámek Jaroslav | CZE004321 | B | Amatéři Písnice | 3 | 3 | 4 | 210 | ||||
Schraml Petr | CZE063740 | A | Spolek Šipkaři Prahy 13 | |||||||||
4038. | Adámek Dalibor | CZE054699 | D | Centrála Kameničky | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Vacek Václav 1994 | CZE064736 | C | Centrála Kameničky | |||||||||
4038. | Adámek Jaroslav | CZE004321 | B | Amatéři Písnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Vašíček František | CZE018251 | Praha | ||||||||||
5701. | Adamus David | CZE051028 | C | Hrobaři Charvatce | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Řepík Roman | CZE008452 | D | WFS Evaň | |||||||||
4779. | Aksamit Patrik | CZE078833 | Praha 10 - Dubeč | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Dokovic Rade | WRD078712 | Praha | ||||||||||
1223. | Aksamit Patrik | CZE078833 | Praha 10 - Dubeč | 4 | 4 | 10 | 360 | |||||
Koch Viktor | CZE078713 | Praha | ||||||||||
5701. | Alán Petr | CZE073754 | B | Double-Trouble II. Ivanovice na Hané | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Stašo Tomáš | CZE063361 | B | Double-Trouble Ivanovice na Hané | |||||||||
401. | Albert Vít | CZE049037 | A | Crazy České Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Souček Petr | CZE010229 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě | |||||||||
962. | Albert Vít | CZE049037 | A | Crazy České Budějovice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 470 | ||||
Škůrek Zdeněk | CZE000188 | A | Crazy České Budějovice | |||||||||
3485. | Albert Vít | CZE049037 | A | Crazy České Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | ||||
Šusta Jan | CZE018489 | A | Sněženka a Machři Hořice | |||||||||
3485. | Albrecht Lukáš | CZE054036 | C | Mlsat cukroví Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | ||||
Drtikol Tomáš | CZE065536 | C | Mlsat cukroví Praha | |||||||||
4779. | Albrecht Lukáš | CZE054036 | C | Mlsat cukroví Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Gratz Lumír | CZE020442 | B | Stiflerova máma Praha | |||||||||
4038. | Aleš Jan | CZE077029 | B | DC Billiard club Kladno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Kocan Jakub | CZE059735 | |||||||||||
2019. | Aleš Jan | CZE077029 | B | DC Billiard club Kladno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 200 | ||||
Řezáč Lukáš | CZE004463 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno | |||||||||
5701. | Allermann Petr | CZE069775 | D | SbH Česká Lípa | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Oreský Patrik | CZE064162 | C | Šipkový klub Dobranov z.s. | |||||||||
5701. | Alt Jaroslav | CZE077866 | Čížkovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Zázvorka Pavel | CZE054532 | B | Pivoni Čížkovice | |||||||||
4779. | Altšmíd Petr | CZE065801 | B | Bobři Dasnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Altšmíd Pavel | CZE060377 | B | Bobři Dasnice | |||||||||
1249. | Altšmíd Pavel | CZE060377 | B | Bobři Dasnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Schröder Tomáš | CZE047099 | C | ŠK Amorovo Šípy Haltrava | |||||||||
4779. | Altšmíd Petr | CZE065801 | B | Bobři Dasnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Schröder Tomáš | CZE047099 | C | ŠK Amorovo Šípy Haltrava | |||||||||
1249. | Ammer Denis | CZE079068 | C | ŠK Krásná těla Klenčí p. Č. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Ječmínek Radoslav | CZE060211 | C | ŠK Krásná těla Klenčí p. Č. | |||||||||
1249. | Anderko Matúš | WRD076619 | D | ŠK Slováci Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Kučera Jiří | CZE042759 | D | ŠK Slováci Plzeň | |||||||||
4038. | Anderle Daniel 2002 | CZE077221 | D | Bombardéři Děčany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Řepík Roman | CZE008452 | D | WFS Evaň | |||||||||
4038. | Anderle Daniel 2002 | CZE077221 | D | Bombardéři Děčany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Šebela Patrik | CZE074219 | C | Bombardéři Děčany | |||||||||
4038. | Andr Jan | CZE071047 | Praha 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Dočkal Ladislav | CZE063763 | D | SB Hostivař Praha | |||||||||
4779. | Andr Jan | CZE071047 | Praha 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Dudek Pavel 1965 | CZE069708 | Praha | ||||||||||
2975. | Andr Jan | CZE071047 | Praha 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | |||||
Fiala Petr 1993 | CZE070803 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |||||||||
4038. | Andr Jan | CZE071047 | Praha 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Hanuš Petr | CZE064059 | C | Midgard Praha | |||||||||
4779. | Andr Jan | CZE071047 | Praha 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Kopecký Jiří | CZE064056 | B | Horní Rozptyly Praha | |||||||||
3973. | Andr Jan | CZE071047 | Praha 10 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 80 | |||||
Kozelka Václav | CZE057907 | C | SB Hostivař Praha | |||||||||
4779. | Andr Jan | CZE071047 | Praha 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Kříž František | CZE012948 | D | Hostivar Darts Praha | |||||||||
1939. | Andr Jan | CZE071047 | Praha 10 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 220 | |||||
Lukš Jiří | CZE037988 | D | Hostivar Darts Praha | |||||||||
2975. | Andr Jan | CZE071047 | Praha 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | |||||
Nedó David | CZE049959 | A | Platanský nerv Praha | |||||||||
2918. | Andr Jan | CZE071047 | Praha 10 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 120 | |||||
Pikna Pavel | CZE070821 | B | Šilingrák Team Brno | |||||||||
2065. | Andr Jan | CZE071047 | Praha 10 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 190 | |||||
Přibyl Robert | CZE063736 | B | Horní Rozptyly Praha | |||||||||
1638. | Andr Jan | CZE071047 | Praha 10 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 260 | |||||
Šťastný Štěpán 1966 | CZE069320 | Praha | ||||||||||
1870. | Andr Jan | CZE071047 | Praha 10 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 240 | |||||
Útrata František | CZE059724 | C | SB Hostivař Praha | |||||||||
2975. | Andr Jan | CZE071047 | Praha 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | |||||
Vrzáček Matěj | CZE064198 | Zruč nad Sázavou | ||||||||||
1523. | Andr Jan | CZE071047 | Praha 10 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 320 | |||||
Zelenka Jaromír | CZE002442 | Dušníky |