Plovoucí žebříčky pro nasazování | Dvojice muži | Dvojic: 6461 | Turnajů: 1324
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. | Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 7 060 | ||
Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
21. | Imrich Martin | CZE066541 | A | Fedor Sokolov | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 21 | 6 530 | ||
Klemera Petr | CZE031296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
28. | Zadina Jakub | CZE067078 | A | Tequila Hrádek nad Nisou | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 5 830 | ||
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |||||||||
30. | Pilař Lukáš | CZE071750 | A | Avengers Dašice | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 5 590 | ||
Kišš Marek | CZE070892 | A | Avengers Dašice | |||||||||
35. | Dvořák Jan 1981 | CZE000462 | A | DC McPuppin's | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 050 | |||
Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |||||||||
38. | Poživil František | CZE000168 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 550 | |||
Tunkiv Štěpán | CZE050379 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
41. | Macháček Petr | CZE017551 | A | Best of Litoměřice | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 300 | |||
Hájek Zdeněk 1958 | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |||||||||
44. | Šmerda Daniel | CZE010276 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 4 150 | |||
Mičulka Daniel | CZE021816 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov | |||||||||
47. | Člupný Petr | CZE066956 | B | The Snakes Šumperk | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 4 040 | ||
Vybíral Matěj | CZE066944 | A | Machine Šumperk | |||||||||
48. | Bujok Dan | CZE046440 | A | Windson Ostrava | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 940 | ||
Mandys Jakub | CZE036133 | A | Maníci Frýdek-Místek | |||||||||
49. | Bičan Robert | CZE065745 | A | Těsně vedle Brno | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 800 | |||
Poráň David | CZE051226 | A | PBL 45 Brno | |||||||||
49. | Frei Kamil | CZE076487 | C | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 3 800 | ||
Fiala Miroslav | CZE062353 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |||||||||
51. | Vybíral Ondřej | CZE069100 | C | The Snakes Šumperk | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 700 | |||
Černošek Ondřej | CZE042550 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | |||||||||
52. | Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 650 | |||
Daňo Lukáš | CZE061599 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |||||||||
55. | Bartošek Lukáš | CZE066007 | C | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 3 500 | ||
Magyar Štěpán | CZE027540 | C | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc | |||||||||
56. | Sviták Pavel | CZE000026 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov | 3 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 3 470 | |||
Moser Michal | CZE000118 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov | |||||||||
58. | Jíra Ladislav | CZE051264 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 3 320 | ||
Balouš Zdeněk | CZE047147 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
59. | Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | 3 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 3 310 | |||
Buberle Jan | CZE047152 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
66. | Fiala Bedřich | CZE061216 | A | Bo.Co Fifejdy | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 050 | |||
Slowiak Petr | CZE054257 | A | Darts Bohumín | |||||||||
66. | Gregor Richard | CZE035518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 050 | ||||
Přibyl Pavel 1993 | CZE045427 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | |||||||||
66. | Bouchal Lubomír | CZE051726 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 050 | ||||
Šeba Martin | CZE000559 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | |||||||||
69. | Handl Radovan | CZE053799 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 020 | |||
Macháček Petr | CZE017551 | A | Best of Litoměřice | |||||||||
70. | Fiala Bedřich | CZE061216 | A | Bo.Co Fifejdy | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 010 | ||
Vácha Martin 1977 | CZE000293 | A | Bo.Co Fifejdy | |||||||||
71. | Novotný Jakub | CZE068711 | D | The Forge Varnsdorf | 3 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 2 970 | |||
Fedurco Tomáš | CZE067126 | C | The Forge Varnsdorf | |||||||||
72. | Polyák Marek | CZE056682 | A | Windson Ostrava | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 950 | ||||
Dubělčík Lukáš | CZE026414 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |||||||||
74. | Gerstner Robert | CZE004733 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary | 3 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 2 890 | |||
Ševčík Leoš | CZE007889 | A | Dalovice | |||||||||
75. | Papoušek Petr | CZE024837 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 880 | ||
Přibyl Pavel 1971 | CZE000066 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno | |||||||||
76. | Šilar David | CZE001122 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 860 | |||
Bubaň Pavel | CZE011871 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | |||||||||
77. | Kašpar Jakub 1990 | CZE008157 | A | Kaspec Libina | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 850 | ||||
Dušek Marian | CZE000215 | A | Kaspec Libina | |||||||||
77. | Mazánek David | CZE065982 | A | Bistro Kožušany | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 850 | |||
Šrom Jiří | CZE049068 | A | Helios Olomouc | |||||||||
77. | Krotil Karel | CZE053080 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 850 | ||||
Zajíc Martin | CZE031655 | B | Arsenal Most | |||||||||
77. | Fiala Miroslav | CZE062353 | A | Fedor Sokolov | 3 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 2 850 | |||
Trbušek Jan | CZE032100 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |||||||||
81. | Žatkuliak Tomáš | CZE065287 | D | ŠK Slováci Plzeň | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 750 | ||||
Štorek František | CZE058923 | A | ŠK Sušice | |||||||||
81. | Pszczolka Radek | CZE006168 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 750 | |||
Pilch Gustav | CZE000163 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |||||||||
84. | Žylka Jaroslav | CZE071942 | B | Majáček Karviná | 3 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 2 730 | |||
Čech Miroslav 1963 | CZE007773 | B | Majáček Karviná | |||||||||
85. | Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov | 3 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 2 710 | |||
Gibiec Karel | CZE063589 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
88. | Ligus Martin | CZE061507 | A | XPneu Orlová | 3 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 2 670 | |||
Markovič Peter | CZE004020 | B | XPneu Orlová | |||||||||
89. | Pospíšil Martin | CZE026771 | A | ŠK Vyškov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 650 | |||
Kváčala Tomáš | CZE046207 | A | ŠK Vyškov | |||||||||
90. | Pokorný David 1986 | CZE044298 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 620 | |||
Kantner Josef | CZE003449 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov | |||||||||
91. | Pospíšil Pavel | CZE009539 | A | Legie Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 600 | ||||
Pecha Ondřej | CZE044177 | A | Legie Praha | |||||||||
93. | Šimek Ladislav | CZE062382 | B | Bastards DC Praha | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 2 560 | ||
Bláha Ondřej | CZE072044 | B | Bastards DC Praha | |||||||||
96. | Fidler David | CZE061743 | A | U Havlů pension Třebenice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 500 | ||||
Benecký Roman | CZE036936 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice | |||||||||
96. | Vašulín Miloš | CZE045567 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 500 | ||||
Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
98. | Beránek Petr | CZE026863 | B | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary | 3 | 4 | 7 | 24 | 2 490 | |||
Trubač Ladislav | CZE063754 | B | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
99. | Staněk Miroslav 1979 | CZE046650 | A | Vlčáci Č.Budějovice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 450 | ||||
Vavrek Jiří | CZE009166 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov | |||||||||
100. | Minařík Jiří 1964 | CZE017519 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 440 | |||
David Karel | CZE004342 | C | Korbel II Litvínov | |||||||||
101. | Hájek Luboš | CZE050567 | B | H&H Project Most | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 410 | |||
Kováč Karel | CZE012848 | A | Kanec Most | |||||||||
102. | Pomeje Daniel | CZE057187 | A | Best of Litoměřice | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2 390 | ||
Tibitanzl Lukáš | CZE045064 | A | Best of Litoměřice | |||||||||
105. | Pajer Jiří | CZE005005 | A | Olympia Tábor | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 350 | ||||
Hřebejk Miroslav | CZE064244 | A | TVT Písek | |||||||||
107. | Drtil Pavel 1973 | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 300 | ||||
Benecký Roman | CZE036936 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice |