Plovoucí žebříčky pro nasazování | Dvojice muži | Dvojic: 6461 | Turnajů: 1324
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pešek Tomáš | CZE049920 | A | Avengers Dašice | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 12 120 | |
Čavajda Dominik | CZE043803 | A | Avengers Dašice | |||||||||
3. | Kraus Jan | CZE006700 | A | Olympia Tábor | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 10 800 | |
Chomout Jaroslav | CZE003446 | A | Olympia Tábor | |||||||||
5. | Jandík Vladimír | CZE057511 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 18 | 10 120 | |
Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |||||||||
8. | Jenšík Ondřej | CZE057906 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 9 000 | |
Strašil Pavel | CZE015487 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav | |||||||||
9. | Urbánek Petr | CZE035690 | A | Windson Ostrava | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 8 820 | |
Surma Stanislav | CZE001546 | A | Windson Ostrava | |||||||||
17. | Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 7 000 | |
Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
18. | Sienko Milan 1961 | CZE001656 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 6 920 | |
Andráško Milan | CZE032103 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
21. | Imrich Martin | CZE066541 | A | Fedor Sokolov | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 21 | 6 530 | ||
Klemera Petr | CZE031296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
22. | Nejedlý Jaroslav | CZE000388 | A | Sněženka a Machři Hořice | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 6 360 | |
Cibula Vojtěch | CZE068745 | A | Sněženka a Machři Hořice | |||||||||
25. | Tichý Petr | CZE034669 | A | Tequila Hrádek nad Nisou | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 6 060 | |
Gáži Martin | CZE049428 | A | Tequila Hrádek nad Nisou | |||||||||
27. | Pomichálek Zdeněk | CZE001530 | D | DC Kačamba Praha | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 64 | 5 880 | |
Ventura René | CZE003777 | D | DC Kačamba Praha | |||||||||
28. | Zadina Jakub | CZE067078 | A | Tequila Hrádek nad Nisou | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 5 830 | ||
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |||||||||
30. | Pilař Lukáš | CZE071750 | A | Avengers Dašice | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 5 590 | ||
Kišš Marek | CZE070892 | A | Avengers Dašice | |||||||||
36. | Hübner David | CZE020124 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 5 000 | |
Slepička Petr | CZE006403 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |||||||||
42. | Malinovský Zdeněk | CZE000487 | C | Pohodáři Praha | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 28 | 4 270 | |
Moravec Martin | CZE064460 | C | ŠK Radotín | |||||||||
43. | Kohout Petr | CZE046712 | D | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 4 200 | |
Weishäupl Filip | CZE063387 | D | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický | |||||||||
49. | Frei Kamil | CZE076487 | C | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 3 800 | ||
Fiala Miroslav | CZE062353 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |||||||||
56. | Sviták Pavel | CZE000026 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov | 3 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 3 470 | |||
Moser Michal | CZE000118 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov | |||||||||
59. | Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | 3 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 3 310 | |||
Buberle Jan | CZE047152 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
71. | Novotný Jakub | CZE068711 | D | The Forge Varnsdorf | 3 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 2 970 | |||
Fedurco Tomáš | CZE067126 | C | The Forge Varnsdorf | |||||||||
73. | Ondrejka Jakub | CZE029560 | Olomouc | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2 930 | ||||
Štábl Patrik | CZE016309 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha | |||||||||
74. | Gerstner Robert | CZE004733 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary | 3 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 2 890 | |||
Ševčík Leoš | CZE007889 | A | Dalovice | |||||||||
77. | Fiala Miroslav | CZE062353 | A | Fedor Sokolov | 3 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 2 850 | |||
Trbušek Jan | CZE032100 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |||||||||
84. | Žylka Jaroslav | CZE071942 | B | Majáček Karviná | 3 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 2 730 | |||
Čech Miroslav 1963 | CZE007773 | B | Majáček Karviná | |||||||||
85. | Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov | 3 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 2 710 | |||
Gibiec Karel | CZE063589 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
87. | Rustler Tomáš | CZE070716 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 2 680 | ||
Bubla Jan | CZE061249 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
88. | Ligus Martin | CZE061507 | A | XPneu Orlová | 3 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 2 670 | |||
Markovič Peter | CZE004020 | B | XPneu Orlová | |||||||||
93. | Šimek Ladislav | CZE062382 | B | Bastards DC Praha | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 2 560 | ||
Bláha Ondřej | CZE072044 | B | Bastards DC Praha | |||||||||
98. | Beránek Petr | CZE026863 | B | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary | 3 | 4 | 7 | 24 | 2 490 | |||
Trubač Ladislav | CZE063754 | B | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
103. | Balík Michal | CZE052618 | B | Titans Praha | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2 380 | ||
Vavro Tomáš | CZE067730 | B | Titans Praha | |||||||||
104. | Bartek Petr | CZE009215 | B | Jižani z 213 Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 2 360 | |
Filip Michal | CZE056760 | B | Jižani z 213 Praha | |||||||||
108. | Regner David | CZE056777 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2 280 | |||
Tišler Matěj | CZE054746 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice | |||||||||
109. | Hofman Martin | CZE006587 | B | DoubleTrouble Hradec Králové | 3 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 2 270 | |||
Hofman Petr | CZE050491 | B | DoubleTrouble Hradec Králové | |||||||||
110. | Semerák Jan | CZE052126 | A | Darts Brothers Červený Kostelec | 3 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 2 250 | |||
Téra Marek | CZE049748 | B | Černý Sup Hajnice | |||||||||
113. | Kiss Petr | CZE056293 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 2 190 | ||
Steidl František | CZE053355 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
115. | Kalík Petr | CZE052859 | C | Trabanti České Budějovice | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 2 170 | ||
Zvoníček Josef | CZE050340 | C | Trabanti České Budějovice | |||||||||
117. | Lores Juan | CZE070473 | B | KLD Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2 150 | ||
Schneider Petr | CZE006860 | A | DC Esa Ostrava | |||||||||
128. | Mlynek Jiří | CZE045608 | D | Hadi Smržovka | 3 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 2 030 | |||
Borski Zbyněk | CZE034545 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | |||||||||
129. | Filip Michal | CZE056760 | B | Jižani z 213 Praha | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 2 020 | ||
Bohdal Jan | WRD074338 | B | Sport club 1930 Praha | |||||||||
136. | Sucharda Petr | CZE000176 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1 940 | |||
Štefl Dominik | CZE030844 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | |||||||||
144. | Berenreiter Jan | CZE066487 | A | Platanský nerv Praha | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1 860 | |||
Štark Radek | CZE010286 | A | Platanský nerv Praha | |||||||||
148. | Kalaš Vladimír | CZE005391 | B | Rychtář Hlinsko | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1 800 | |||
Čáslavka Petr | CZE051852 | D | Darda Radim | |||||||||
153. | Kadlec Miroslav | CZE068560 | C | SDH Florián Proskovice | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1 750 | ||
Tomáš Petr | CZE006663 | C | SDH Florián Proskovice | |||||||||
158. | Plonka Jan | CZE069317 | C | DC Esa Ostrava | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1 720 | |||
Sedláčik Patrik | CZE064936 | B | DC Profin Orlová | |||||||||
166. | Ulaga Milan | CZE074902 | D | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1 640 | ||
Beseda Petr | CZE072272 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |||||||||
176. | Tomcsányi Aleš | CZE047362 | A | Tornádo Vlčice | 1 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 1 470 | |||
Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov | |||||||||
177. | Slavík Tomáš | CZE062434 | B | Bastards DC Praha | 1 | 4 | 5 | 20 | 1 450 | |||
Šimek Ladislav | CZE062382 | B | Bastards DC Praha | |||||||||
187. | Pecha Ondřej | CZE044177 | A | Legie Praha | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 430 | |||
Lutišan Štefan | CZE039047 | A | Legie Praha | |||||||||
187. | Kapal Tomáš | CZE048907 | D | DC The Worker Praha | 3 | 4 | 7 | 28 | 1 430 | |||
Miňovský Tomáš | CZE061685 | B | Bastards DC Praha | |||||||||
195. | Mindžák Milan | CZE001635 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | 3 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1 390 | |||
Kuneš Radomír | CZE000233 | Horní Maršov |