Statistiky MČR, RGP a RM | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 107 | Turnajů: 153
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. | Bruská Iveta | CZE002191 | Nové Město pod Smrkem | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | |||||
6. | Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | |||||
8. | Navrátil Miloslav | CZE000103 | Sepekov | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | |||||
10. | Štěpánová Zuzana | CZE000049 | Milevsko | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | |||||
10. | Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | |||||
13. | Drtilová Lenka | CZE000010 | Mladé Buky | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | |||||
16. | Sedláčková Karolína | CZE000234 | Červený Kostelec | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||||
17. | Nagyová Katarína | SVK100185 | Považská Bystrica | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | |||||
17. | Abadžiev Richard | CZE000702 | Brno | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | |||||
24. | Miklas David | CZE000032 | Strakonice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||||
24. | Dvořáková Šárka | CZE020882 | Jindřichův Hradec | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||||
33. | Jirkal Pavel | CZE000154 | Praha 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
33. | Touš Petr | CZE000061 | Čimelice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
33. | Kvasničková Petra | WRD007999 | Beluša | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
33. | Spálenský Josef | CZE007623 | Pardubice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
52. | Kabaja Jiří | CZE000035 | Opava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
52. | Kubečková Martina | CZE002703 | Červený Kostelec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
52. | Jeníček Jiří | CZE000090 | Roztoky u Prahy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
52. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
52. | Humpula František | CZE040919 | Krnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
52. | Michálková Michaela | CZE052185 | Game of Thrones Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
52. | Svoboda Dušan | CZE006260 | Strakonice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
52. | Gürtler Jana | CZE000110 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
52. | Prokýšková Eva | CZE000023 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
52. | Dedek Dušan | CZE000112 | Ostrava-Zábřeh | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
52. | Valek Daniel | CZE000561 | Loděnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
52. | Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
52. | Jurtíková Marcela | CZE015147 | Kroměříž 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
52. | Mrňková Markéta | CZE000111 | Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
52. | Martin Peter | SVK100840 | Veľký Meder | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
52. | Trojáček Jaroslav | CZE000256 | Písek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
52. | Šauerová Pavla | CZE000506 | Bílina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
52. | Konopásková Petra | CZE007989 | Písek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
52. | Hergethová Jana | CZE025805 | Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
1. | Gregůrková Alena | CZE000011 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice | 18 | 18 | 18 | 18 | ||||
2. | Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | ||||
3. | Sedláček Karel | CZE000119 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 13 | 13 | 13 | 13 | ||||
4. | Roháčková Markéta | CZE000088 | A | Yellov fish | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | ||||
6. | Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | ||||
8. | Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
10. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | ||||
13. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||||
15. | Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
17. | Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
17. | Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
17. | Sedlák Vítězslav | CZE037330 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
17. | Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
24. | Kočík Michal | CZE001176 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
24. | Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
24. | Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |