Statistiky turnajů TOP | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 59 | Turnajů: 48
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31. | Benischko Roman | CZE000001 | Zlín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
31. | Jiroušek Stanislav | CZE000015 | B | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
31. | Andreovský Josef | CZE000014 | Rokycany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
31. | Kysela Roman | CZE000004 | Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
31. | Turinský Petr | CZE000050 | České Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
31. | Touš Petr | CZE000061 | Čimelice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
31. | Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
31. | Plšek Ondřej | CZE000150 | B | Hošťálková | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
31. | Dedek Dušan | CZE000112 | Ostrava-Zábřeh | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
31. | Trojáček Jaroslav | CZE000256 | Písek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
31. | Bali Ondřej | CZE000454 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
31. | Danda Jiří | CZE000196 | Litoměřice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
31. | Kristin Luděk | CZE000128 | B | Kostelníci Staré Hodějovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
31. | Abadžiev Richard | CZE000702 | Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
31. | Šroubek Pavel | CZE000047 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
31. | Pastrňák Michal | CZE000324 | A | DC Brooklyn Havířov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
31. | Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
31. | Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
31. | Holub Juraj | CZE026733 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
31. | Šmejda Michal | CZE001960 | A | Za Vodou Litomyšl | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
31. | Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
31. | Barbořák Daniel | CZE015819 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
31. | Benecký Roman | CZE036936 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
31. | Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
31. | Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
31. | Šildberger Michal | CZE040063 | A | Zippo team Štít | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
31. | Grillo Milan | CZE019534 | A | Olympia Tábor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
31. | Fidler David | CZE061743 | A | U Havlů pension Třebenice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
31. | Handl Radovan | CZE053799 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
22. | Hradský Pavel | CZE000493 | B | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
22. | Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
22. | Martin Peter | SVK100840 | Veľký Meder | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
22. | Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
22. | Doležal Michal | CZE001016 | A | Újezd | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
22. | Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
22. | Sedlák Vítězslav | CZE037330 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
22. | Chomout Jaroslav | CZE003446 | A | Olympia Tábor | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
22. | Kraus Jan | CZE006700 | A | Olympia Tábor | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
14. | Pavlík Radim | CZE000419 | A | DC Profin Orlová | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
14. | Křivka Petr | CZE019417 | A | Olympia Tábor | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
14. | Kuchta Vladimír | CZE001510 | A | Litomyšl | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
14. | Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
14. | Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
14. | Humpula František | CZE040919 | Krnov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||||
14. | Mašek Alexander | CZE016972 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
14. | Poklop Karel | CZE021006 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
12. | Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
12. | Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
9. | Vorsa Jiří | CZE000002 | A | Adalbertus Medlov | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
9. | Hradecký David | CZE000006 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |