Statistiky turnajů TOP | Jednotlivci ženy | Hráček: 43 | Turnajů: 48
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24. | Kaňovská Ludmila | CZE000043 | Uherské Hradiště | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
24. | Slabá Jitka | CZE000024 | Malešice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
24. | Pázralová Eva | CZE000039 | Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
24. | Prokýšková Eva | CZE000023 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
24. | Jurtíková Marcela | CZE015147 | Kroměříž 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
24. | Fukalová Marcela | CZE000460 | B | Mýto Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
24. | Konopásková Petra | CZE007989 | Písek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
24. | Válková Kamila | CZE001071 | Vsetín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
24. | Barešová Lucie | CZE030955 | Světlá nad Sázavou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
24. | Sedláčková Karolína | CZE000234 | Červený Kostelec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
24. | Soukalová Dagmar | CZE032837 | Troubsko | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
24. | Nykodemová Petra | CZE029355 | B | Praha 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
24. | Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
24. | Dvořáková Šárka | CZE020882 | Jindřichův Hradec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
24. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
24. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
24. | Šnejdarová Jitka | CZE060106 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
24. | Bláhová Monika | CZE054559 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
24. | Kozubjaková Kristýna | CZE067380 | A | Jestřábi Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
24. | Kocánová Lucie | CZE060456 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
20. | Štěpánová Zuzana | CZE000049 | Milevsko | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
20. | Křístková Denisa | CZE052833 | A | Řízci z Výškovic | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
20. | Chalupová Petra | CZE033692 | A | DC Texas Cheb | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
20. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
16. | Sulovská Martina | SVK100596 | Piešťany | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||||
16. | Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
16. | Pelíšková Tereza | CZE051191 | A | DC Vandals Blansko | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
16. | Liptáková Lenka | CZE000887 | A | Slezští rytíři Karviná | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
15. | Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
12. | Nagyová Katarína | SVK100185 | Považská Bystrica | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | |||||
12. | Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
12. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
11. | Mrňková Markéta | CZE000111 | Olomouc | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | |||||
10. | Císařová Jitka | CZE002445 | A | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | ||||
9. | Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
7. | Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | |||||
7. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | ||||
6. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | ||||
4. | Gregůrková Alena | CZE000011 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice | 13 | 13 | 13 | 13 | ||||
4. | Bruská Iveta | CZE002191 | Nové Město pod Smrkem | 13 | 13 | 13 | 13 | |||||
3. | Roháčková Markéta | CZE000088 | A | Yellov fish | 14 | 14 | 14 | 14 | ||||
2. | Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | ||||
1. | Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít | 19 | 19 | 19 | 19 |