Plovoucí žebříčky pro nasazování | Dvojice mixy | Dvojic: 2100 | Turnajů: 1020
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1677. | Nugroho Kevin | WRD080690 | Jakarta | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Pločicová Alžbeta | WRD080687 | Ivanka pri Dunaji | ||||||||||
1245. | Jurco Vlada | WRD080517 | Kisinev | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Vrabec Tomáš | CZE063730 | Praha | ||||||||||
952. | Spikman Ronald | WRD080341 | Groningen | 2 | 2 | 2 | 80 | |||||
Ferstlová Lucie | CZE080007 | Praha | ||||||||||
1245. | Maria Horáková | WRD079038 | Praha 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Horák Filip | CZE057360 | C | Dart's Warriors Praha | |||||||||
983. | Rysiuk Hanna | WRD078271 | Oděsa | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Pavliska Vladimír | CZE069442 | C | Řízci z Výškovic | |||||||||
983. | Rysiuk Hanna | WRD078271 | Oděsa | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Puman Pavel | CZE062152 | A | Řízci z Výškovic | |||||||||
1677. | Rysiuk Hanna | WRD078271 | Oděsa | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Šup Michal | CZE061486 | C | L.R. Dukan Havířov | |||||||||
1677. | Rysiuk Hanna | WRD078271 | Oděsa | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Herda Tomáš | CZE056177 | C | Kozel Klimkovice | |||||||||
816. | Rysiuk Hanna | WRD078271 | Oděsa | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | |||||
Fitovský Rostislav | CZE049751 | B | U Dvoru Ostrava | |||||||||
1677. | Rysiuk Hanna | WRD078271 | Oděsa | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Pisarčík Jaromír | CZE048628 | B | Rytíři Ostrava | |||||||||
627. | Rysiuk Hanna | WRD078271 | Oděsa | 2 | 2 | 2 | 120 | |||||
Frais Daniel | CZE037062 | D | WDK Ostrava | |||||||||
1245. | Rysiuk Hanna | WRD078271 | Oděsa | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Harviš Kamil | CZE024365 | A | Windson Ostrava | |||||||||
1245. | Kutsenko Roman | WRD078210 | Ukrajina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Schmidtová Hana | CZE069366 | D | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |||||||||
1677. | Hotra Tamara | WRD078127 | Ukrajina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Pufler Martin | CZE076573 | D | Klub Devítka Praha | |||||||||
241. | Hotra Tamara | WRD078127 | Ukrajina | 4 | 4 | 5 | 340 | |||||
Kočí Michal | CZE076562 | D | Klub Devítka Praha | |||||||||
816. | Hotra Tamara | WRD078127 | Ukrajina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | |||||
Sklenář Martin | CZE069706 | A | Bohnice Legends Praha | |||||||||
557. | Hotra Tamara | WRD078127 | Ukrajina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 130 | |||||
Vavro Tomáš | CZE067730 | B | Titans Praha | |||||||||
1245. | Hotra Tamara | WRD078127 | Ukrajina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Svěchota Richard | CZE051160 | A | Bohnice Legends Praha | |||||||||
663. | Hotra Tamara | WRD078127 | Ukrajina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | |||||
Lastovka Marek | CZE048834 | D | DC Výsost Vysočany Praha | |||||||||
271. | Hotra Tamara | WRD078127 | Ukrajina | 4 | 4 | 5 | 300 | |||||
Šťástka Ladislav | CZE029850 | D | Klub Devítka Praha | |||||||||
1677. | Edigarjan Goar | WRD077524 | Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Avelino Nelson | WRD059291 | B | Sport club 1930 Praha | |||||||||
1677. | Edigarjan Goar | WRD077524 | Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Krátký Michal | CZE073355 | D | Numis Darts Praha | |||||||||
1677. | Edigarjan Goar | WRD077524 | Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Marcyňuk Vladyslav | CZE064074 | D | Numis Darts Praha | |||||||||
1677. | Edigarjan Goar | WRD077524 | Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Hampeis Pavel | CZE060160 | D | Sedmá rota Praha | |||||||||
1677. | Bieniek Agata | WRD076566 | Bielko-Biala | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Potvin Chadwick | WRD070321 | Praha | ||||||||||
816. | Heinzle Andre | WRD076542 | Bregenz | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | |||||
Heinzle Corinna | WRD076541 | Bregenz | ||||||||||
480. | Vojkovič Martin | WRD076530 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 150 | ||||
Dlouhá Dobromila | CZE061495 | C | ŠK Amorovo Šípy Haltrava | |||||||||
339. | Zelman Viktoria | WRD076267 | Praha | 4 | 4 | 23 | 220 | |||||
Holodňák Petr | CZE061203 | D | SB Hostivař Praha | |||||||||
1677. | Kostolník Roman | WRD076256 | Praha 3 - Žižkov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Kroužková Alexandra | CZE051659 | B | DC Infarkt Praha | |||||||||
2074. | Mažgút Jaroslav | WRD074994 | D | Premier League Bar Praha | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Kopálková Zdeňka | CZE050024 | B | Bílá Hora Praha | |||||||||
311. | Rakociová Anna | WRD074565 | Praha | 3 | 3 | 3 | 250 | |||||
Rathuský Jiří | CZE013614 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha | |||||||||
952. | Bohdal Jan | WRD074338 | B | Sport club 1930 Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 80 | ||||
Schmidtová Hana | CZE069366 | D | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |||||||||
227. | Bohdal Jan | WRD074338 | B | Sport club 1930 Praha | 4 | 4 | 7 | 360 | ||||
Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
1245. | Macková Lucia | WRD074231 | Nové Mesto | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Benák Andrej | WRD074230 | Nové Mesto | ||||||||||
1245. | Nurgaliyev Ruslan | WRD072203 | Praha 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Vlachopulosová Daniela | CZE032509 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
1245. | Záchenský Pavel | WRD071344 | C | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Tůmová Nikol | CZE052017 | C | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | |||||||||
816. | Záchenský Pavel | WRD071344 | C | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | ||||
Tůmová Petra 1973 | CZE034926 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | |||||||||
1245. | Záchenský Pavel | WRD071344 | C | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Rosíková Alena | CZE031703 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | |||||||||
663. | Vadocky Daniel | WRD071252 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | ||||
Puková Jaroslava | CZE046245 | B | Sedmá rota Praha | |||||||||
983. | Stanovych Oleh | WRD069157 | D | DC Kačamba Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Jirkalová Milena | CZE000958 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
255. | Baradulina Jelena | WRD066822 | Praha 4 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 320 | |||||
Homola Jiří | CZE002309 | B | Brilliant Darts Praha | |||||||||
1245. | Domik Norbert | WRD065655 | D | Letci Kolín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Puková Jaroslava | CZE046245 | B | Sedmá rota Praha | |||||||||
286. | Taninec Vasyl | WRD023279 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 4 | 4 | 4 | 280 | ||||
Jirkalová Milena | CZE000958 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
983. | Svoboda Dávid | SVK100152 | Martin | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Svobodová Gabriela | SVK100150 | Martin | ||||||||||
983. | Fíkarová Soňa | CZE080700 | Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Mertl Michal | CZE056570 | C | Rychlý hroty Praha | |||||||||
1677. | Klein Kryštof | CZE080637 | Týn nad Vltavou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Rolníková Tereza | CZE080636 | Velešín | ||||||||||
983. | Smejkalová Dagmar | CZE080608 | Bítovčice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Frontz Martin | CZE073546 | D | Horomapa Praha | |||||||||
983. | Bali Jiří | CZE080525 | Jindřichův Hradec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Němečková Dagmar | CZE000543 | Hradecká Šipka | ||||||||||
1677. | Hanzlíková Veronika | CZE080458 | Žatec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Hamlík Peter | CZE080457 | Žatec | ||||||||||
1677. | Šebková Miroslava | CZE080456 | Žatec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Jedlička Marcel | CZE077619 | Žatec |