Plovoucí žebříčky pro nasazování | Dvojice mixy | Dvojic: 2102 | Turnajů: 1020
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kalášek Jiří | CZE045745 | A | Kanec Most | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 150 | |||
Bláhová Monika | CZE054559 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |||||||||
2. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 150 | |||
Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
3. | Šarkőzi Jakub | CZE060355 | A | ŠK Vyškov | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 6 870 | ||
Kozubjaková Kristýna | CZE067380 | A | Jestřábi Ostrava | |||||||||
4. | Zadina Jakub | CZE067078 | A | Tequila Hrádek nad Nisou | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6 740 | ||
Doležalová Monika | CZE002255 | A | Pitbull Bažiny Hrádek nad Nisou | |||||||||
5. | Kraus Jan | CZE006700 | A | Olympia Tábor | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 550 | |||
Tvrdíková Miroslava | CZE000727 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |||||||||
6. | Křepelková Simona | CZE048773 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 6 090 | ||
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |||||||||
7. | Fukalová Marcela | CZE000460 | B | Mýto Ostrava | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 6 030 | ||
Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |||||||||
8. | Šafránek Martin | CZE045511 | A | FRIENDS Praha | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 82 | 5 950 | ||
Kroužecká Adéla | CZE069042 | C | ŠK Radotín | |||||||||
9. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 5 790 | |||
Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
10. | Kopecká Markéta | CZE069797 | C | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5 660 | ||
Skřipský Stanislav | CZE022079 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |||||||||
11. | Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 550 | ||||
Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | |||||||||
12. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 350 | ||||
Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | |||||||||
13. | Jičínský Milan | CZE026549 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5 140 | ||
Kocánová Lucie | CZE060456 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |||||||||
17. | Nykodemová Petra | CZE029355 | B | Praha 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 4 720 | ||
Slepička Petr | CZE006403 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |||||||||
18. | Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 550 | |||
Šmejc Miroslav | CZE002866 | A | Kanec Most | |||||||||
18. | Jenšík Ondřej | CZE057906 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 550 | |||
Čechová Kateřina | CZE064386 | A | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | |||||||||
20. | Malinovská Markéta | CZE032293 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 4 530 | |||
Malinovský Zdeněk | CZE000487 | C | Pohodáři Praha | |||||||||
22. | Steidl František | CZE053355 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 4 290 | ||
Polomová Veronika | CZE037440 | B | Bobři Dasnice | |||||||||
25. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 050 | |||
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |||||||||
27. | Šmerda Daniel | CZE010276 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 3 810 | ||
Volfíková Kateřina | CZE042607 | A | DC Comedy Club Klenčí pod Čerchovem | |||||||||
28. | Poráň David | CZE051226 | A | PBL 45 Brno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 400 | ||||
Košařová Markéta | CZE023339 | A | DC Štiky Rosice | |||||||||
28. | Sienko Milan | CZE001656 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 400 | ||||
Bauerová Jiřina | CZE025806 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
30. | Hrubá Kateřina | CZE000063 | B | No Men Prostějov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 350 | |||
Fiala Matěj | CZE060241 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | |||||||||
33. | Makkaiová Šárka | CZE061375 | D | Darda Radim | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 250 | |||
Čavajda Dominik | CZE043803 | A | Avengers Dašice | |||||||||
34. | Košťálová Eva | CZE000210 | Pilníkov | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 220 | |||
Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
35. | Andrášková Klára | CZE036437 | A | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 170 | |||
Andráško Milan | CZE032103 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
37. | Gehry Jan | CZE068755 | B | Windson Ostrava | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 3 090 | ||
Plevová Jana | CZE050557 | B | Řízci z Výškovic | |||||||||
38. | Loudová Kristýna | CZE073048 | C | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3 040 | |||
Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |||||||||
39. | Doležalová Andrea | CZE031352 | C | Řízci z Výškovic | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 2 970 | ||
Harviš Kamil | CZE024365 | A | Windson Ostrava | |||||||||
40. | Hermanová Kateřina | CZE065746 | C | Těsně vedle Brno | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 950 | |||
Bičan Robert | CZE065745 | A | Těsně vedle Brno | |||||||||
42. | Tomík Marek | CZE060482 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 2 670 | ||
Sobotková Eva | CZE035591 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc | |||||||||
46. | Michálková Michaela | CZE052185 | Game of Thrones Praha | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 550 | ||||
Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |||||||||
46. | Domáčková Karolína | CZE054453 | Unkulunkulukazi Originál Karlovy Vary | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 550 | ||||
Střeštík Lukáš | CZE013878 | C | SB Hostivař Praha | |||||||||
52. | Šoltys Zdeněk | CZE062628 | B | U Mě dobrý Česká Ves | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 450 | |||
Kuběnová Marcela | CZE029709 | A | Big Crash Velká Kraš | |||||||||
52. | Marksová Blanka | CZE003507 | D | Blatecký Rebelové Mělník | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 450 | |||
Šilar David | CZE001122 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | |||||||||
55. | Telíšek Michal | CZE000968 | B | Pohodáři Olomouc | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 340 | ||
Vranková Julie | CZE062101 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | |||||||||
56. | Jandík Vladimír | CZE057511 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 2 310 | ||
Reinišová Lucie | CZE050867 | D | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický | |||||||||
57. | Pilař Lukáš | CZE071750 | A | Avengers Dašice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 200 | ||||
Němcová Tereza | CZE028638 | C | Skarabeus Slatiňany | |||||||||
59. | Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2 140 | ||
Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
60. | Balog Martin | CZE060189 | A | Řízci z Výškovic | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 100 | ||
Křístková Svatava | CZE057622 | C | Řízci z Výškovic | |||||||||
70. | Bártl David | CZE001696 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 800 | ||||
Kunčar Klára | CZE061224 | A | Cerberos Netín | |||||||||
73. | Abrahámek Dušan | CZE002458 | B | Stavba Brno | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 750 | |||
Homolová Lenka | CZE020567 | A | Stavba Brno | |||||||||
85. | Vybíral Matěj | CZE066944 | A | Machine Šumperk | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 400 | ||||
Kyselá Zdena ml. | CZE039512 | C | Gold Řídeč | |||||||||
100. | Roháč Jan | CZE066871 | A | Kaspec Libina | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 200 | ||||
Rosíková Alena | CZE031703 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | |||||||||
106. | Juříček Zdeněk | CZE022324 | C | The Snakes Šumperk | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 000 | ||||
Všianská Pavlína | CZE045768 | D | Gold Řídeč | |||||||||
14. | Grygarová Vendula | CZE057732 | A | DC PreDARTors Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 050 | |||
Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
15. | Pelíšková Tereza | CZE051191 | A | DC Vandals Blansko | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 850 | |||
Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
16. | Šnejdarová Jitka | CZE060106 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 4 770 | ||
Pitra Jan | CZE056158 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
21. | Fridrich Vladan | CZE015650 | A | Olympia Tábor | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 450 | |||
Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | |||||||||
22. | Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 4 290 | |||
Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |