Plovoucí žebříčky pro nasazování | Dvojice mixy | Dvojic: 2100 | Turnajů: 1020
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1245. | Richterová Jana | CZE077122 | Chodov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Urs Martin | CZE076914 | Chodov | ||||||||||
1245. | Hatina Petr | CZE061384 | Drozdov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Jirkalová Milena | CZE000958 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
1245. | Hodoušková Monika | CZE073176 | C | Rebels Tábor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Habich Jan | CZE054364 | C | Rebels Tábor | |||||||||
1245. | Freith Josef | CZE072915 | C | ŠK Radotín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Kroužecká Adéla | CZE069042 | C | ŠK Radotín | |||||||||
1245. | Truhlář František | CZE018274 | B | Bobři Dasnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
1245. | Kounovská Veronika | CZE064038 | C | Vintířov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Timko Jiří | CZE063465 | C | Vintířov | |||||||||
1245. | Szelke Nikola | CZE058238 | C | Podskaláci Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Szelke Oskar | CZE056513 | C | Podskaláci Úpice | |||||||||
1245. | Tomcsányiová Lenka | CZE072158 | Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Tlustý Ladislav | CZE014137 | Trutnov | ||||||||||
1245. | Váňová Adéla | CZE076749 | D | PodLípáci Hrdlív | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Kačník Dušan | CZE001498 | D | PodLípáci Hrdlív | |||||||||
1245. | Dlouhá Babeta | CZE062881 | D | DC Čechie Dalovice-Podmosťáci | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Poklop Karel | CZE021006 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
1245. | Ondrejka Jakub | CZE029560 | Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Holzbachová Eliška | CZE058750 | |||||||||||
1245. | Čermák Pavel | CZE054338 | A | ŠK Bizoni Cvrčovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Vaňková Martina | CZE071858 | B | I am 180 Praha | |||||||||
1245. | Hanuš Jan | CZE071491 | Liberec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Hanušová Dagmar | CZE071341 | B | Klub 44 Liberec | |||||||||
1245. | Zavřel Dušan | CZE001564 | D | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Bauerová Jaroslava | CZE077626 | Chodov | ||||||||||
1245. | Nechutný Zdeněk | CZE060127 | C | DC Přístav Sokolov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Filipová Šárka | CZE064956 | C | DC Přístav Sokolov | |||||||||
1245. | Sarganek Martin | CZE068826 | A | Švejci České Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Zelníčková Kristýna | CZE068662 | Nehážu nic U Kalicha Č. Budějovice | ||||||||||
1245. | Urbánková Kristýna | CZE076210 | A | ŠŠ Panda Jihlava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Daniel Michal 1976 | CZE003578 | Třebechovice | ||||||||||
1245. | Krška Robin | CZE076418 | D | DC Čechie Dalovice-Podmosťáci | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Buchtelová Jana | CZE075876 | D | DC Čechie Dalovice-Podmosťáci | |||||||||
1245. | Tkadlec Petr | CZE078122 | Stradonice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Zapletalová Petra | CZE076258 | Praha | ||||||||||
1245. | Jelenová Monika | CZE054221 | D | Huťaři Nižbor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Beran Miroslav | CZE011778 | C | Cowhand Dušníky | |||||||||
1245. | Marvalová Dana | CZE060284 | DC Pinkies Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Šístek Luděk | CZE065709 | B | Stiflerova máma Praha | |||||||||
1245. | Kubatková Kateřina | CZE077588 | Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Martinovský Jakub | CZE070947 | Praha | ||||||||||
1245. | Horníková Adriana | CZE077357 | Třebichovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Hrbek Lukáš | CZE076837 | Hrdlív | ||||||||||
1245. | Jekielková Marta | CZE068609 | C | XPneu Orlová | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Jekielek Ivan | CZE068497 | B | XPneu Orlová | |||||||||
1245. | Silovská Jindra | CZE078389 | Odolena Voda | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Havelka Jiří | CZE001600 | D | DC Pavouci Stochov | |||||||||
1245. | Krausová Helena | CZE071735 | Sokolov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Redeker David | CZE070435 | A | Hradn( Pani Loket | |||||||||
1245. | Závorová Markéta | CZE052749 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Kašpar David | CZE010803 | B | ŠK Křižáci Barrandov | |||||||||
1245. | Hrubý Pavel | CZE078563 | Hrdlív | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Horníková Ludmila | CZE076323 | Třebichovice | ||||||||||
1245. | Šatanová Jarmila | CZE066500 | D | Urba darts team Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Schneider Petr | CZE006860 | A | DC Esa Ostrava | |||||||||
1245. | Vajdíková Ivana | CZE061205 | D | Řízci z Výškovic | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Surma Stanislav | CZE001546 | A | Windson Ostrava | |||||||||
1245. | Dudková Jana | CZE077879 | Sponzoři Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Lhotský Rostislav | CZE073364 | D | Luftwaffe Poruba | |||||||||
1245. | Veberová Erika | CZE078600 | Vejprnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Veber Tomáš | CZE077878 | C | AŠKK FJ Sokol Vejprnice | |||||||||
1245. | Jelenová Monika | CZE054221 | D | Huťaři Nižbor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Dryje Ivo | CZE060847 | D | Charvatce Béčko Dušníky | |||||||||
1245. | Knotková Jana | CZE025679 | D | Huťaři Nižbor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Gunar Michal | CZE063544 | B | WFS Evaň | |||||||||
1245. | Jančík Tomáš | CZE072169 | D | Spolek Šipkaři Prahy 13 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Marvalová Dana | CZE060284 | DC Pinkies Praha | ||||||||||
1245. | Novotná Hana | CZE013337 | C | Worm Gang Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Zoulek Jiří | CZE033608 | C | No stress Praha | |||||||||
1245. | Michálková Michaela | CZE052185 | Game of Thrones Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Schraml Petr | CZE063740 | A | Spolek Šipkaři Prahy 13 | |||||||||
1245. | Pilc Antonín | CZE061518 | C | SB Hostivař Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Tvrdá Markéta | CZE065914 | D | Kobra Bar Praha | |||||||||
1245. | Laba Libor | CZE033633 | Arnultovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Svatá Šárka | CZE023275 | Trutnov | ||||||||||
1245. | Krejčíř Miroslav | CZE078408 | Rovná | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Kůtová Nikola | CZE078035 | Rovná | ||||||||||
1245. | Vaňková Martina | CZE071858 | B | I am 180 Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Štech Zdeněk | CZE070673 | Praha | ||||||||||
1245. | Marcin Jan | CZE061039 | C | SbH Česká Lípa | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Černá Lucie | CZE058494 | D | SbH Česká Lípa | |||||||||
1245. | Vlasáková Martina | CZE072478 | D | SbH Česká Lípa | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Kochlöffel Jaroslav | CZE073219 | D | SbH Česká Lípa | |||||||||
1245. | Zelenka Patrik | CZE071122 | Praha 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Zelenková Michaela | CZE069221 | C | Otupělé hroty Praha | |||||||||
1245. | Marčíková Ivana | CZE076157 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Harviš Kamil | CZE024365 | A | Windson Ostrava | |||||||||
1245. | Šimková Zuzana | CZE077766 | Hostěrádky-Rešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Čech Petr | CZE069891 | B | Panteři České Budějovice | |||||||||
1245. | Vavříková Hana | CZE066823 | B | Amatéři Hamry | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Vavřík Ondřej | CZE040930 | A | Pomatenci Hranice | |||||||||
1245. | Božiková Helena | CZE062054 | B | O tečku Prostějov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Waška Petr | CZE063531 | B | O tečku Prostějov | |||||||||
1245. | Laurenčík Martin | CZE068003 | D | Bulldogs Libochovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Řepíková Marcela | CZE009098 | D | Bulldogs Libochovice | |||||||||
1245. | Kovářová Nikola | CZE046808 | B | WFS Evaň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Anděl Martin | CZE005245 | D | WFS Evaň |