Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice mixy | Dvojic: 1686 | Turnajů: 874
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50. | Nagyová Katarína | SVK100185 | Považská Bystrica | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 900 | |||||
Zmelík Oto | SVK100467 | Bratislava | ||||||||||
50. | Štefaňák Milan | SVK100207 | Prešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 900 | |||||
Sulovská Martina | SVK100596 | Piešťany | ||||||||||
50. | Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 900 | |||||
Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | ||||||||||
62. | Pelíšková Tereza | CZE051191 | A | DC Vandals Blansko | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 550 | ||||
Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
62. | Macurová Veronika | CZE035660 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 550 | ||||
Bocko Petr | CZE023664 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |||||||||
62. | Letková Miroslava | CZE000381 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 550 | ||||
Nedó David | CZE049959 | A | Platanský nerv Praha | |||||||||
67. | Ledvinová Pavla | CZE030107 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 500 | |||||
Barbořák Daniel | CZE015819 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
67. | Grillo Milan | CZE019534 | A | Olympia Tábor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 500 | ||||
Pliskvová Havlíková Andrea | CZE053465 | A | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
67. | Blažková Jarmila | CZE047935 | B | DC Vandals Blansko | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 500 | ||||
Chladil Vlastislav | CZE000074 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
80. | Novotná Petra | CZE035971 | Boskovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | |||||
Nárožný Vladimír | CZE002589 | C | Alejak Sokec Boskovice | |||||||||
80. | Košťálová Eva | CZE000210 | Pilníkov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | |||||
Hendrych Daniel | CZE042296 | C | Jičín | |||||||||
80. | Malý Petr 1981 | CZE001633 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | ||||
Filipíková Petra | CZE047771 | C | The LegenDarts Praha | |||||||||
94. | Lutišan Štefan | CZE039047 | A | Legie Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | ||||
Korčáková Renáta | CZE012799 | B | STS Moskovice Praha | |||||||||
94. | Michenková Eva | CZE035734 | D | Šipkaři Meteor Vratimov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | ||||
Nezhoda Petr | CZE002682 | A | Jestřábi Ostrava | |||||||||
94. | Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | ||||
Nehasilová Diana | CZE002930 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov | |||||||||
94. | Pivarč Ľuboš | SVK100460 | Bratislava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | |||||
Knapová Anita | SVK100789 | Bernolakovo | ||||||||||
94. | Sládek Martin | CZE017374 | B | Vikingové Litoměřice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | ||||
Kovářová Jana | CZE046805 | B | WFS Evaň | |||||||||
94. | Trnka Jiří 1980 | CZE000700 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | ||||
Turoňová Michaela | CZE036341 | A | Sharks Olomouc | |||||||||
94. | Pinkavová Marcela | CZE002939 | A | Club Monako v Besedě | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | ||||
Pinkava Roman | CZE001527 | A | Club Monako v Besedě | |||||||||
113. | Sládek Martin | CZE017374 | B | Vikingové Litoměřice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Chládková Lucie | CZE047073 | A | Klub 44 Liberec | |||||||||
113. | Barešová Lucie | CZE030955 | Světlá nad Sázavou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | |||||
Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |||||||||
113. | Macálková Pavlína | CZE055406 | C | Zálesáci | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Kotrba Bohumil | CZE039765 | B | Darts Třebíč | |||||||||
113. | Eigelová Vlasta | CZE051910 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||||
Král Petr | CZE002336 | C | Alejak Sokec Boskovice | |||||||||
113. | Veselá Veronika | CZE024672 | Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | |||||
Buchlovský Marcel | CZE016480 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | |||||||||
113. | Kocman Libor | CZE051192 | C | DC Vandals Blansko | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Nečasová Kristýna | CZE039263 | C | DC Vandals Blansko | |||||||||
113. | Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | |||||
Bareš Ondřej | CZE029631 | Světlá nad Sázavou | ||||||||||
113. | Markovský Jaroslav | CZE042518 | A | Machine Šumperk | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Koncerová Kateřina | CZE022502 | Slavičín | ||||||||||
113. | Radová Karla | CZE000873 | A | Mostecký Most | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Řezníček Zdeněk | CZE034336 | Jetřichovice | ||||||||||
113. | Větrovský Jan | CZE037652 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Vlachopulosová Daniela | CZE032509 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
113. | Bogyai Viktor | CZE050904 | A | Proti proudu Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Ročková Hana | CZE047942 | Šestajovice | ||||||||||
113. | Jaroš Václav | CZE000051 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Zábranská Kateřina | CZE033128 | B | Hrozen Ploskovice | |||||||||
113. | Kopa Pavel | CZE053837 | A | ŠK Sušice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Špačková Tereza | CZE003914 | B | ŠK Retro Domažlice | |||||||||
113. | Horáček Lukáš | CZE037767 | B | U Péci Jablonec nad Nisou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Horáčková Irena | CZE033864 | B | U Péci Jablonec nad Nisou | |||||||||
113. | Tůmová Petra | CZE034926 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Jakel Tomáš | CZE026681 | A | Panteři Hranice | |||||||||
128. | Král Marek | CZE053282 | A | ŠK Vyškov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Ščudlová Šárka | CZE040891 | A | Mistři netrénujou Šlapanice | |||||||||
128. | Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Pavlů David | CZE049477 | A | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec | |||||||||
128. | Chudárková Zdeňka | CZE003195 | Tsunami Incinity Vsetín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | |||||
Markovský Jaroslav | CZE042518 | A | Machine Šumperk | |||||||||
128. | Koncerová Markéta | CZE041847 | Vsetín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | |||||
Sedlák Vítězslav | CZE037330 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
128. | Zmrzlý Lukáš | CZE019502 | A | Nikola Kraslice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Štroblová Veronika | CZE046043 | Nejdek | ||||||||||
128. | Liptáková Lenka | CZE000887 | A | Slezští rytíři Karviná | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |||||||||
128. | Dragounová Jana | CZE059110 | Bílina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | |||||
Krotil Karel | CZE053080 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |||||||||
128. | Král Marek | CZE053282 | A | ŠK Vyškov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Liptáková Lenka | CZE000887 | A | Slezští rytíři Karviná | |||||||||
128. | Kraus Karel 1987 | CZE043131 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Rychlíková Vladimíra | CZE026982 | Litvínov | ||||||||||
128. | Dvořáková Šárka 1986 | CZE020882 | Jindřichův Hradec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | |||||
Mňuk Miroslav | CZE000695 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
128. | Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |||||||||
128. | Duna Roman | CZE049637 | A | Nikola Kraslice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Štroblová Veronika | CZE046043 | Nejdek | ||||||||||
128. | Kuchařová Iveta | CZE047655 | Lipovec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | |||||
Záboj Roman | CZE027633 | A | DC Knajp Riders Letovice | |||||||||
128. | Žárský Radovan | CZE027020 | Vsetín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | |||||
Vráblová Gabriela | CZE025797 | B | Klub Karolinka | |||||||||
128. | Žárská Daniela | CZE034909 | Vsetín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | |||||
Chrobák Jan | CZE021564 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | |||||||||
128. | Buček Tomáš | CZE043277 | C | A jaj Huslenky | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Koncerová Kateřina | CZE022502 | Slavičín |