Statistiky MČR, RGP a RM | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 36 | Turnajů: 64
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11. | Fidler David | CZE061743 | A | U Havlů pension Třebenice | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||
3. | Votavová Anna | CZE054375 | A | (Jen Tak Libín) | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||
15. | Pelíšková Tereza | CZE051191 | A | DC Vandals Blansko | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
15. | Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
15. | Šildberger Michal | CZE040063 | A | Zippo team Štít | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
15. | Andrášková Klára | CZE036437 | A | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
15. | Urbánek Petr | CZE035690 | A | Windson Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
11. | Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
15. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
15. | Hergetová Monika | CZE031649 | Praha 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
1. | Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||
15. | Poklop Karel | CZE021006 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
15. | Čapková Martina | CZE011716 | Stařeč | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
15. | Kraus Jan | CZE006700 | A | Olympia Tábor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
3. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||
15. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
3. | Bruská Iveta | CZE002191 | Nové Město pod Smrkem | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
3. | Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||
3. | Kočík Michal | CZE001176 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||
15. | Liptáková Lenka | CZE000887 | A | Slezští rytíři Karviná | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
3. | Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
15. | Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
15. | Danda Jiří | CZE000196 | Litoměřice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
1. | Sedláček Karel | CZE000119 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
15. | Mrňková Markéta | CZE000111 | Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
15. | Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
11. | Roháčková Markéta | CZE000088 | A | Yellov fish | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
15. | Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
15. | Miklas David | CZE000032 | Strakonice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
3. | Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||
15. | Polach Marek | CZE000021 | Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
15. | Gregůrková Alena | CZE000011 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
11. | Drtilová Lenka | CZE000010 | Mladé Buky | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
3. | Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
15. | Vorsa Jiří | CZE000002 | A | Adalbertus Medlov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
15. | XXXKysilka Ondřej | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |