Krajský archiv | Jednotlivci ženy | Hráček: 147 | Turnajů: 494
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5. | Bláhová Tereza 1997 | CZE061576 | D | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | 4 | 36 | 40 | 176 | 21 800 | |||
7. | Dolanská Lucie | CZE062703 | D | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický | 3 | 30 | 33 | 65 | 19 800 | |||
8. | Reinišová Lucie | CZE050867 | D | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický | 4 | 34 | 38 | 242 | 19 400 | |||
9. | Kvasničková Marcela | CZE059986 | D | ŠK Gladiátoři Stříbro | 4 | 32 | 36 | 73 | 18 900 | |||
14. | Homolová Andrea | CZE065873 | D | ŠK Slováci Plzeň | 35 | 35 | 64 | 15 450 | ||||
15. | Svobodová Petra | CZE052902 | D | Vlci Černošín | 4 | 17 | 21 | 48 | 14 850 | |||
33. | Fleišmanová Markéta | CZE001085 | D | ŠK Úlet Křimice | 12 | 12 | 12 | 8 400 | ||||
33. | Tomášková Ilona | CZE000600 | D | Plzeň 10 | 16 | 16 | 16 | 8 400 | ||||
36. | Mrázová Monika | CZE070354 | D | DC McPuppin's | 1 | 19 | 20 | 23 | 8 250 | |||
41. | Pardubová Zuzana | CZE066495 | D | DC Dart's Pub Plzeň | 20 | 20 | 27 | 7 200 | ||||
43. | Kulišanová Tereza | CZE070346 | D | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | 2 | 17 | 19 | 55 | 7 150 | |||
50. | Irimičuková Ludmila | CZE067790 | D | Plzeň | 16 | 16 | 18 | 5 300 | ||||
52. | Eisenhamerová Lucie | CZE070055 | D | ŠK Úlet Křimice | 12 | 12 | 12 | 5 100 | ||||
56. | Kopřivová Adéla | CZE073362 | D | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický | 1 | 12 | 13 | 23 | 4 300 | |||
56. | Holubová Pavla | CZE064549 | D | ŠK Saint Tropez Plzeň | 14 | 14 | 15 | 4 300 | ||||
59. | Majchrovič Ladislava | CZE070266 | D | DC Dart's Pub Plzeň | 10 | 10 | 15 | 3 700 | ||||
71. | Schořová Barbora | CZE059755 | D | Horažďovice | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 250 | ||||
73. | Růžková Lenka | CZE072170 | D | ŠK Úlet Křimice | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 950 | ||||
76. | Štefánková Lucie | CZE051107 | D | ŠK Slováci Plzeň | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 850 | ||||
81. | Šlajsová Jaroslava | CZE035683 | D | Herberk 3D | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 750 | |||
86. | Míšková Iveta | CZE071016 | D | ŠK Vodokrty | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 300 | ||||
88. | Pitelová Ladislava | CZE064169 | D | ŠK Slováci Plzeň | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 200 | ||||
120. | Jungmann André | CZE068653 | D | DC Western Rednecks 19' | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
128. | Kučerová Milada ml. | CZE070066 | D | ŠK Lítající mrtvoly Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
128. | Dobrá Denisa | CZE073391 | D | ŠK Úlet Křimice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
4. | Dlouhá Dobromila | CZE061495 | C | ŠK Amorovo Šípy Haltrava | 4 | 36 | 40 | 158 | 22 300 | |||
10. | Paitlová Klára | CZE042472 | C | DC Skleník Domažlice | 4 | 22 | 26 | 33 | 18 700 | |||
11. | Mráčková Marcela | CZE067407 | C | ŠK Kominíci | 2 | 24 | 26 | 59 | 16 100 | |||
12. | Kovačíková Mia | CZE066294 | C | ŠK Amorovo Šípy Haltrava | 3 | 36 | 39 | 78 | 16 000 | |||
17. | Ječmenová Martina | CZE070259 | C | DC McPuppin's | 2 | 29 | 31 | 67 | 14 650 | |||
18. | Beranová Michaela | CZE070717 | C | ŠK Dangerous Plzeň | 2 | 30 | 32 | 67 | 14 200 | |||
19. | Moravcová Jana | CZE048433 | C | ŠK Kolinec | 4 | 12 | 16 | 19 | 13 700 | |||
22. | Krutinová Miroslava | CZE066291 | C | ŠK URNA Domažlice | 2 | 34 | 36 | 55 | 11 900 | |||
23. | Konopová Lenka | CZE040923 | C | ŠK Amorovo Šípy Haltrava | 4 | 14 | 18 | 21 | 10 300 | |||
24. | Rynešová Jiřina | CZE001385 | C | ŠK Konec Světa Hyršov | 1 | 23 | 24 | 33 | 10 050 | |||
26. | Rainerová Olga | CZE066619 | C | ŠK Kolinec | 3 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 9 700 | |||
27. | Kastner Morris Michaela | CZE073256 | C | DC McPuppin's | 2 | 16 | 18 | 41 | 9 600 | |||
27. | Loudová Kristýna | CZE073048 | C | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | 1 | 18 | 19 | 31 | 9 600 | |||
31. | Rezková Kristýna | CZE064555 | C | ŠK Konec Světa Hyršov | 1 | 22 | 23 | 28 | 8 900 | |||
33. | Vránová Dana | CZE027068 | C | ŠK Konec Světa Hyršov | 2 | 16 | 18 | 18 | 8 400 | |||
44. | Tomková Pavlína | CZE065509 | C | ŠK Indiáni Semněvice | 20 | 20 | 24 | 7 000 | ||||
45. | Němečková Hana | CZE071021 | C | ŠK Konec Světa Hyršov | 1 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 6 800 | |||
47. | Filipová Šárka | CZE064956 | C | DC Přístav Sokolov | 12 | 12 | 12 | 5 600 | ||||
49. | Rynešová Aneta | CZE071020 | C | ŠK Konec Světa Hyršov | 1 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 5 500 | |||
53. | Pacholíková Michaela | CZE069380 | C | ŠK Kolinec | 2 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 4 900 | |||
54. | Kaiserová Tereza | CZE072395 | C | ŠK Amorovo Šípy Haltrava | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 4 850 | |||
58. | Vargová Monika 1984 | CZE070976 | C | ŠK Amorovo Šípy Haltrava | 1 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 4 250 | |||
64. | Kovandová Věra | CZE008622 | C | ŠK Růžoví panteři Horšovský Týn | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 850 | ||||
69. | Pelantová Nikol | CZE039656 | C | VSB Bolevec Plzeň | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 400 | |||
79. | Kovandová Tereza | CZE055517 | C | ŠK Růžoví panteři Horšovský Týn | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 800 |