Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice muži | Dvojic: 2566 | Turnajů: 504
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 18 650 | ||
Sedláček Karel | CZE000119 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
2. | Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 14 250 | ||
Krtička Luboš | CZE000257 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň | |||||||||
2. | Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 14 250 | |||
Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | |||||||||
4. | Kočík Michal | CZE001176 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 13 450 | ||
Abadžiev Richard | CZE000702 | Brno | ||||||||||
5. | Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 13 220 | |
Géring Pavel | CZE001093 | Truhles Hradec Králové | ||||||||||
6. | Prokýšek Karel | CZE000100 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 12 850 | ||
Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
7. | Hronek Stanislav | CZE001494 | Lišov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 12 450 | |||
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |||||||||
8. | Holub Juraj | CZE026733 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 11 850 | ||
Šroubek Pavel | CZE000047 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | |||||||||
9. | Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 13 | 11 530 | |
Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |||||||||
10. | Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 21 | 11 350 | |
Pospíchal Tomáš | CZE000538 | Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
11. | Malý Petr 1981 | CZE001633 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 11 240 | |
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |||||||||
13. | Spálenský Josef | CZE007623 | Pardubice | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 11 080 | ||
Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
14. | Pospíšil Pavel | CZE009539 | A | Legie Praha | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 10 850 | ||
Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
15. | Zahradník Michal | CZE011627 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 10 600 | ||
Bárta Petr | CZE001392 | Plzeň | ||||||||||
16. | Drobík Aleš | CZE010545 | Ludgeřovice | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 9 550 | ||
Barbořák Daniel | CZE015819 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
17. | Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 9 350 | ||
Lányi Andrej | CZE009008 | B | Mrška od Koníka Č. Budějovice | |||||||||
18. | Reil David | CZE000020 | A | Prevíti Praha | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 15 | 8 390 | |
Hlavatý Tomáš | CZE000782 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
20. | Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 8 100 | ||
Bareš Ondřej | CZE029631 | Světlá nad Sázavou | ||||||||||
21. | Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 7 800 | |||
Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | ||||||||||
23. | Voznica Vlastimil | CZE003784 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 7 150 | ||
Kolínský Daniel | CZE042514 | Liberec 30 | ||||||||||
25. | Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 6 750 | ||
Melichar Jan | CZE038837 | A | TJ Sparta Úpice | |||||||||
27. | Dudík Milan | CZE034520 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 6 550 | ||
Šeba Martin | CZE000559 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | |||||||||
28. | Zlatník Tomáš | CZE033239 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 6 370 | ||
Svoboda Richard | CZE028069 | Lázně Bohdaneč | ||||||||||
29. | Andresik Radek | CZE000382 | A | Vokurky Mariánské Lázně | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 300 | ||
Kubále Jiří 1989 | CZE032568 | C | Vildštejňáci Skalná | |||||||||
32. | Borski Zbyněk | CZE034545 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 5 720 | |
Zárybnický Michal | CZE028829 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | |||||||||
33. | Doležal Michal | CZE001016 | A | Újezd | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 5 550 | ||
Mašek Alexander | CZE016972 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
36. | Slepička Petr | CZE006403 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 5 350 | ||
Dvořák Jiří 1983 | CZE004155 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |||||||||
37. | Amler Vladimír | CZE001999 | Praha 9 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 14 | 5 070 | ||
Hübner David | CZE020124 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |||||||||
38. | Linhart David | CZE000099 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 940 | ||
Hradecký David | CZE000006 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |||||||||
39. | Talavašek Jiří | CZE004637 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 4 870 | |
Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |||||||||
42. | Gregor Richard | CZE035518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 4 450 | ||
Hovorka Dušan | CZE003818 | Brno | ||||||||||
47. | Jíša Martin | CZE044743 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 21 | 4 200 | |||
Žáček Jan 1986 | CZE036815 | C | ||||||||||
51. | Drápela Broňa | CZE033987 | Koclířov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 150 | ||||
Motyčka Tomáš | CZE022118 | B | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | |||||||||
54. | Brejcha Milan | CZE043036 | A | Prevíti Praha | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 4 090 | |
Fiala Stanislav | CZE045099 | B | Nepřátelé bobří hráze Praha | |||||||||
64. | Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 750 | |||
Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |||||||||
65. | Hendrych Daniel | CZE042296 | C | Jičín | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 620 | |||
Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov | |||||||||
66. | Jiroušek Petr | CZE007384 | A | Prevíti Praha | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3 600 | ||
Buřič Jan | CZE000639 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha | |||||||||
69. | Jílek Dušan | CZE010763 | C | KLD Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 480 | ||
Pavlík Radim | CZE000419 | A | DC Profin Orlová | |||||||||
72. | Skála Walter | CZE000787 | Zlín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 400 | |||
Kovařík Jaroslav 1975 | CZE015161 | Zlín | ||||||||||
76. | Jaroš Václav | CZE000051 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 200 | |||
Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |||||||||
82. | Malinovský Zdeněk | CZE000487 | C | Pohodáři Praha | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 3 090 | |
Páša Jiří | CZE013417 | B | Rychlé šípy Tábor | |||||||||
84. | Ondráček Jiří | CZE042593 | Budišov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 000 | ||||
Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
90. | Zvelebil Václav | CZE003797 | Praha 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 700 | |||
Červinka Pavel | CZE002976 | A | Legie Praha | |||||||||
95. | Turek Richard | CZE032316 | A | Pistolníci Dolní Kalná | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 550 | |||
Skořepa Jan | CZE031863 | D | Berani u Stadionu Jilemnice | |||||||||
95. | Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 550 | ||||
Tretera Ivo | CZE000517 | Vracovice | ||||||||||
99. | Cech Jevhen | CZE030821 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2 500 | |||
Husák Ladislav | CZE030886 | Praha | ||||||||||
99. | Kopecký Michal 1993 | CZE040274 | Beroun | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 500 | |||
Pitor Jiří | CZE039222 | B | Šipkařský klub Jince | |||||||||
115. | Magula Marian | CZE038878 | A | Darts Bohumín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 250 | ||||
Mesiarik Josef | CZE005959 | A | DC Hornets Bohumín | |||||||||
115. | Kořínek Stanislav | CZE024440 | Ostrovačice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 250 | |||||
Daněk Lukáš | CZE000160 | Brno | ||||||||||
115. | Mikulka Martin | CZE039110 | A | Pistolníci Dolní Kalná | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 250 | ||||
Mikulka Jiří | CZE033182 | Horní Olešnice |