Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice muži | Dvojic: 2566 | Turnajů: 504
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24. | Šmejda Michal | CZE001960 | A | Za Vodou Litomyšl | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 100 | ||||
Kuchta Vladimír | CZE001510 | A | Litomyšl | |||||||||
51. | Drápela Broňa | CZE033987 | Koclířov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 150 | ||||
Motyčka Tomáš | CZE022118 | B | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | |||||||||
64. | Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 750 | |||
Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |||||||||
65. | Hendrych Daniel | CZE042296 | C | Jičín | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 620 | |||
Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov | |||||||||
69. | Jílek Dušan | CZE010763 | C | KLD Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 480 | ||
Pavlík Radim | CZE000419 | A | DC Profin Orlová | |||||||||
86. | Hynčica Petr | CZE000080 | Hranice 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 900 | |||||
Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
90. | Plhal Zdeněk | CZE006967 | A | Žraloci Svitavy | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 700 | ||||
Ištvánek Jiří | CZE002048 | A | SPS Hradecká Žízeň | |||||||||
95. | Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 550 | ||||
Tretera Ivo | CZE000517 | Vracovice | ||||||||||
115. | Magula Marian | CZE038878 | A | Darts Bohumín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 250 | ||||
Mesiarik Josef | CZE005959 | A | DC Hornets Bohumín | |||||||||
115. | Kořínek Stanislav | CZE024440 | Ostrovačice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 250 | |||||
Daněk Lukáš | CZE000160 | Brno | ||||||||||
115. | Mikulka Martin | CZE039110 | A | Pistolníci Dolní Kalná | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 250 | ||||
Mikulka Jiří | CZE033182 | Horní Olešnice | ||||||||||
127. | Dudáš Milan | SVK100186 | Povážská Bystrica | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 100 | |||||
Zmelík Oto | SVK100467 | Bratislava | ||||||||||
127. | Strbáček Stanislav | CZE000369 | B | Horní Rozptyly Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 100 | ||||
Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |||||||||
134. | Kollár David | CZE001111 | Frýdek-Místek | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1 970 | ||||
Kollár Jan | CZE001028 | B | ŠK Frýdek | |||||||||
135. | Putnar Petr | CZE009085 | B | Skokani Polička | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 950 | |||
Hrnčíř David | CZE025948 | Koclířov | ||||||||||
135. | Sedláček Jaromír | CZE000129 | Šumvald | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | |||||
Nitka Jiří | CZE029784 | Moravičany | ||||||||||
135. | Šinfelt Jiří | CZE000172 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | ||||
Rouč Petr | CZE000891 | Jirkov | ||||||||||
135. | Novák Jiří | CZE018649 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | ||||
Pružinec René | CZE000674 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice | |||||||||
135. | Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | ||||
Helis Petr | CZE006585 | B | Double-Trouble II. Ivanovice na Hané | |||||||||
135. | Nejman Jiří | CZE000300 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | ||||
Genik Michal | CZE000092 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | |||||||||
147. | Malý Jakub | CZE045710 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1 860 | |||||
Nejtek Miroslav | CZE023762 | Dobřichovice | ||||||||||
148. | Zbavitel Jakub | CZE035832 | C | Michelindart Havířov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 850 | |||
Strachota Stanislav | CZE027817 | A | ŠC Iris Havířov | |||||||||
150. | Jor Jaroslav | CZE043887 | B | Nikola Kraslice | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 830 | |||
Suchý Richard | CZE026839 | DC Kačeři Otročín | ||||||||||
152. | Charous Karel | CZE007802 | A | Liga Vyjímečných Svitavy | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 800 | ||||
Pavliš Kamil | CZE005009 | A | Žraloci Svitavy | |||||||||
152. | Mokrý Ladislav | CZE006704 | B | Billiard bar Ostrava | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 800 | ||||
Dzik Miroslav | CZE003440 | B | Boomtym Poruba | |||||||||
162. | Štoudek Martin | CZE033988 | Koclířov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 750 | ||||
Poláček Jiří | CZE047059 | Koclířov | ||||||||||
163. | Čujdík Štefan | CZE000067 | A | DC Brooklyn Havířov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | ||||
Surma Stanislav | CZE001546 | A | Windson Ostrava | |||||||||
163. | Příhoda František | CZE000457 | A | Maníci Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | ||||
Válek Dalimil | CZE027730 | Krnov | ||||||||||
163. | Kostelka Martin | CZE019339 | B | Stefanplus Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | ||||
Závodník Jindřich | CZE000053 | A | Šenkýři | |||||||||
169. | Mňuk Miroslav | CZE000695 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 650 | ||||
Flegl Daniel | CZE000772 | B | ŠK Rebelové Myštěves | |||||||||
169. | Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 650 | ||||
Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |||||||||
169. | Slezák Lukáš | CZE042672 | Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 650 | |||||
Navrátil Vladimír | CZE018611 | A | Pardálové Brno | |||||||||
169. | Grande Jan | CZE041566 | A | Klub 44 Liberec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 650 | ||||
Lutišan Štefan | CZE039047 | A | Legie Praha | |||||||||
169. | Salaba Lubomír | CZE019824 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 650 | ||||
Patočka Pavel | CZE032875 | B | DC Kumburk Nová Paka | |||||||||
169. | Brovdi Jura | CZE001473 | D | DC Jilemnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 650 | ||||
Brovdi Ivan | CZE001472 | Jilemnice | ||||||||||
169. | Eliáš Petr | CZE015936 | Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 650 | |||||
Bašák Jiří | CZE011741 | Trutnov | ||||||||||
177. | Homola Jiří | CZE002309 | B | Brilliant Darts Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 600 | ||
Valach Ján | CZE022346 | B | Brilliant Darts Praha | |||||||||
181. | Petrů Josef | CZE006000 | Litomyšl | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 550 | ||||
Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov | |||||||||
198. | Štorek Miroslav | CZE048455 | Telč | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 440 | ||||
Vašulín Miloš | CZE045567 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
202. | Boček Ladislav | CZE025071 | Kružberk | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 400 | |||||
Uvíra Lukáš | CZE023883 | Opava | ||||||||||
202. | Grande Jan | CZE041566 | A | Klub 44 Liberec | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 400 | ||||
Pošík Martin | CZE035261 | C | Shadow Darts Pardubice | |||||||||
209. | Švarha Antonín | CZE000698 | B | VP Evaň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Turan Václav 1973 | CZE001456 | B | VP Evaň | |||||||||
209. | Turan Michal | CZE000228 | B | WFS Evaň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Turan Václav 2002 | CZE040771 | B | VP Evaň | |||||||||
209. | Plítek Ondřej | CZE004207 | A | Klášterní Mniši Slatiňany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Čavajda Dominik | CZE043803 | A | Avengers Dašice | |||||||||
209. | Pidima Petr 1970 | CZE010151 | D | Darda Radim | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Šírek Michal | CZE033265 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice | |||||||||
209. | Konečný Bedřich | CZE035519 | Konice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | |||||
Antl Tomáš | CZE002264 | A | Kavárka Brno | |||||||||
209. | Jelínek Patrik | CZE035852 | B | Strašidla Okřínek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Zápotocký Jiří | CZE001982 | Veltruby | ||||||||||
209. | Hofman Martin | CZE006587 | B | DoubleTrouble Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Ulrich Michal | CZE045078 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |||||||||
209. | Černohorský Aleš | CZE021801 | C | Hadi Smržovka | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Reczai Miroslav | CZE001536 | A | Vegas Draks Jablonec nad Nisou | |||||||||
209. | Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Ščudla Pavel | CZE044609 | C | Hoteliéři Usobrno |