Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11. | Vundererová Eliška | CZE066743 | D | Gripeni Liberec | 50 | 50 | 50 | 3 020 | ||||
20. | Matějčková Lucie | CZE065694 | D | Hrobaři Charvatce | 46 | 46 | 46 | 2 060 | ||||
24. | Srazil Jaroslav | CZE060466 | D | DC Kačamba Praha | 25 | 25 | 25 | 1 890 | ||||
40. | Nasková Veronika | CZE061871 | D | Vidláci Minkovice | 23 | 23 | 23 | 1 090 | ||||
53. | Gryc Filip | CZE067139 | D | Rubín Red Stones Ostrava | 1 | 14 | 15 | 15 | 910 | |||
57. | Hartman Ondřej | CZE065466 | D | Bakaláři Liberec | 1 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 820 | |||
58. | Mančálová Petra | CZE067409 | D | Hrádek Boys | 17 | 17 | 17 | 790 | ||||
73. | Kleiber Jiří | CZE062894 | D | Baba Jaga Praha | 10 | 10 | 10 | 620 | ||||
76. | Feixová Eliška | CZE063458 | D | Vendetta Nová Role | 15 | 15 | 15 | 610 | ||||
88. | Jelínková Leona | CZE067454 | D | The Forge Varnsdorf | 12 | 12 | 12 | 500 | ||||
112. | Sedláček Lukáš | CZE066319 | D | Crazy dart Praha | 8 | 8 | 8 | 380 | ||||
119. | Pekárek Jiří 2001 | CZE064092 | D | DC Western Rednecks 19' | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
137. | Sroka Maxim | CZE062112 | D | Lvi DC Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 280 | ||||
144. | Vrtil Lukáš | CZE064245 | D | ŠK Bagristi Tři Sekery | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
153. | Ježek Jakub | CZE065752 | D | Templáři pod Věží Osek | 5 | 5 | 5 | 210 | ||||
164. | Foršt Pavel ml. | CZE064951 | D | Metro music club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 190 | ||||
185. | Hanák Patrik | CZE068268 | D | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 160 | ||||
209. | Holubová Pavla | CZE064549 | D | ŠK Saint Tropez Plzeň | 3 | 3 | 3 | 110 | ||||
209. | Hudik Jiří | CZE054454 | D | WFS Evaň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | ||||
209. | Pekárik Jan | CZE062219 | D | Fantom Opatov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 110 | ||||
263. | Wollenheitová Lucie | CZE062841 | D | Charvatce Béčko Dušníky | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
357. | Pazio Marek | CZE067121 | D | Bastr team Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
8. | Fiala Michal 2003 | CZE062260 | C | Šipkaři z Mariánského Údolí | 2 | 27 | 29 | 29 | 3 150 | |||
14. | Novák Dominik | CZE067293 | C | Kapitán Duchcov | 1 | 20 | 21 | 21 | 2 610 | |||
15. | Chára Jan | CZE061717 | C | 9. Darts Krupka | 2 | 32 | 34 | 34 | 2 400 | |||
26. | Protivánek Patrik | CZE063445 | C | Řízci z Výškovic | 34 | 34 | 34 | 1 720 | ||||
27. | Zajíc Jan | CZE051481 | C | Magistři Duo Most | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 700 | ||||
39. | Marek Matěj | CZE064476 | C | Démoni Chotyně | 20 | 20 | 20 | 1 120 | ||||
48. | Šindelář David | CZE065508 | C | ŠK Krásná těla Klenčí p. Č. | 1 | 13 | 14 | 14 | 940 | |||
62. | Rážová Leontýna | CZE064443 | C | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | 8 | 8 | 8 | 760 | ||||
64. | Pekárek Tadeáš | CZE067449 | C | Démoni Chotyně | 9 | 9 | 9 | 730 | ||||
66. | Novotný Martin | CZE067529 | C | Trutnov | 9 | 9 | 9 | 670 | ||||
66. | Janischová Nikol | CZE052146 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 13 | 13 | 13 | 670 | ||||
68. | Dohnalová Jana | CZE067322 | C | Náchod | 14 | 14 | 14 | 660 | ||||
79. | Davidová Klára | CZE055748 | C | Korbel II Litvínov | 11 | 11 | 11 | 550 | ||||
82. | Kropáčková Natálie | CZE060448 | C | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 10 | 10 | 10 | 540 | ||||
82. | Jiroušková Nela | CZE064441 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 6 | 6 | 6 | 540 | ||||
86. | Kováčik Tobiáš Antonín | CZE066626 | C | ŠK Amorovo Šípy Haltrava | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 520 | |||
99. | Čeporanová Marie | CZE067508 | C | Veselý Obušky Cheb | 10 | 10 | 10 | 440 | ||||
100. | Žebrakovský Robin | CZE065476 | C | Rozcestí Podbořany | 8 | 8 | 8 | 420 | ||||
115. | Kovačevičová Eva | CZE066212 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 4 | 4 | 4 | 360 | ||||
128. | Zajíc Jakub | CZE051482 | C | Magistři Duo Most | 6 | 6 | 6 | 320 | ||||
128. | Lex Dominik | CZE066153 | C | Praha | 8 | 8 | 8 | 320 | ||||
142. | Klusáčková Jana | CZE049408 | C | Zlomený hroty Praha | 3 | 3 | 3 | 270 | ||||
157. | Dufková Kateřina | CZE040561 | C | Grizzly Chotěvice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 200 | ||||
171. | Marvalová Šárka | CZE066216 | C | Sedmá rota Praha | 7 | 7 | 7 | 181 | ||||
176. | Kozák Matěj | CZE059285 | C | HaFani Trutnov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 170 | ||||
189. | Pechová Aneta | CZE067980 | C | Buldoci Moravská Třebová | 3 | 3 | 3 | 150 | ||||
263. | Horáková Adéla | CZE067148 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
340. | Vochozka Lubomír | CZE067641 | C | Rafanda Kaplice | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 |