Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šnobl Filip | CZE060010 | A | Šroti Moravská Třebová | 2 | 45 | 47 | 47 | 8 070 | |||
2. | Vosecký David | CZE059556 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov | 5 | 29 | 34 | 34 | 6 480 | |||
3. | Balog Martin | CZE060189 | A | Řízci z Výškovic | 4 | 46 | 50 | 50 | 5 300 | |||
4. | Fidler David | CZE061743 | A | U Havlů pension Třebenice | 3 | 25 | 28 | 28 | 5 060 | |||
5. | Hofman Petr | CZE050491 | B | DoubleTrouble Hradec Králové | 1 | 47 | 48 | 48 | 4 720 | |||
6. | Řehák Tomáš | CZE063822 | A | Panteři Hranice | 2 | 30 | 32 | 32 | 4 620 | |||
7. | Přibyl Jan | CZE064026 | Hejnice | 1 | 17 | 18 | 18 | 3 240 | ||||
8. | Fiala Michal 2003 | CZE062260 | C | Šipkaři z Mariánského Údolí | 2 | 27 | 29 | 29 | 3 150 | |||
9. | Korotvička Ondřej | CZE063886 | Trutnov | 38 | 38 | 38 | 3 140 | |||||
10. | Doležalová Sandra | CZE052719 | A | Pitbull Bažiny Hrádek nad Nisou | 48 | 48 | 48 | 3 080 | ||||
11. | Vundererová Eliška | CZE066743 | D | Gripeni Liberec | 50 | 50 | 50 | 3 020 | ||||
12. | Boháčová Lucie | CZE059353 | B | Cerberos Netín | 50 | 50 | 50 | 2 920 | ||||
13. | Macháček Adam | CZE064634 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 37 | 38 | 38 | 2 720 | ||||
14. | Novák Dominik | CZE067293 | C | Kapitán Duchcov | 1 | 20 | 21 | 21 | 2 610 | |||
15. | Chára Jan | CZE061717 | C | 9. Darts Krupka | 2 | 32 | 34 | 34 | 2 400 | |||
16. | Vlček Daniel | CZE060678 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha | 1 | 21 | 22 | 22 | 2 200 | |||
17. | Šipoš Dominik | CZE067073 | Semily | 1 | 20 | 21 | 21 | 2 170 | ||||
17. | Chára Richard | CZE062250 | Krupka | 3 | 28 | 31 | 31 | 2 170 | ||||
19. | Pour Filip | CZE064024 | Liberec | 1 | 25 | 26 | 26 | 2 120 | ||||
20. | Matějčková Lucie | CZE065694 | D | Hrobaři Charvatce | 46 | 46 | 46 | 2 060 | ||||
21. | Svoboda Ondřej | CZE057659 | B | Kleopatra Chrudim | 2 | 12 | 14 | 14 | 2 000 | |||
22. | Matloch Matouš | CZE067842 | A | Bull's-eye Riviéra Frýdek-Místek | 25 | 25 | 25 | 1 990 | ||||
23. | Jírová Luisa | CZE065649 | Hrádek nad Nisou | 44 | 44 | 44 | 1 920 | |||||
24. | Srazil Jaroslav | CZE060466 | D | DC Kačamba Praha | 25 | 25 | 25 | 1 890 | ||||
25. | Čeliga Viktor | CZE056635 | B | Babráci z Ostravy | 2 | 15 | 17 | 17 | 1 841 | |||
26. | Protivánek Patrik | CZE063445 | C | Řízci z Výškovic | 34 | 34 | 34 | 1 720 | ||||
27. | Zajíc Jan | CZE051481 | C | Magistři Duo Most | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 700 | ||||
27. | Pilař Luboš | CZE057211 | Most | 1 | 19 | 20 | 20 | 1 700 | ||||
29. | Kastl Jiří | CZE063864 | A | Best of Litoměřice | 2 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 1 680 | |||
30. | Kroužek Lukáš | CZE063090 | A | FRIENDS Praha | 21 | 21 | 21 | 1 630 | ||||
31. | Bačík Martin | CZE062321 | B | Hospůdka u Bagarů Skalička | 2 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 1 590 | |||
32. | Nagelová Denisa | CZE050389 | A | Jestřábi Ostrava | 28 | 28 | 28 | 1 500 | ||||
33. | Jebousková Barbora | CZE052147 | B | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 15 | 15 | 15 | 1 470 | ||||
34. | Doseděl Ladislav | CZE067463 | B | Michelindart Havířov | 21 | 21 | 21 | 1 350 | ||||
35. | Vraštilová Viktorie | CZE067000 | B | Hrobaři Hradec Králové | 19 | 19 | 19 | 1 310 | ||||
36. | Štefáček Jan | CZE063557 | A | Trutnov | 1 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 1 230 | |||
37. | Haman Jakub | CZE067760 | A | Bull's-eye Riviéra Frýdek-Místek | 25 | 25 | 25 | 1 190 | ||||
38. | Schieferdecker Vít | CZE050608 | B | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 19 | 19 | 19 | 1 130 | ||||
39. | Marek Matěj | CZE064476 | C | Démoni Chotyně | 20 | 20 | 20 | 1 120 | ||||
40. | Nasková Veronika | CZE061871 | D | Vidláci Minkovice | 23 | 23 | 23 | 1 090 | ||||
41. | Rážová Marie | CZE064444 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | 8 | 8 | 8 | 1 080 | |||||
41. | Ligus Jan | CZE065830 | B | XPneu Orlová | 1 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 1 080 | |||
43. | Hotový Miroslav | CZE039380 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří | 1 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 1 070 | |||
44. | Kulas Jakub | CZE066909 | B | Asterix Nový Bor | 16 | 16 | 16 | 1 020 | ||||
45. | Rychecká Julie | CZE049501 | Dušejov | 21 | 21 | 21 | 1 010 | |||||
46. | Bubla Jan | CZE061249 | A | Nikola Kraslice | 1 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 970 | |||
47. | Gawlas Adam | CZE063388 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 950 | ||||
48. | Šindelář David | CZE065508 | C | ŠK Krásná těla Klenčí p. Č. | 1 | 13 | 14 | 14 | 940 | |||
48. | Marek Adam | CZE066213 | A | Démoni Chotyně | 16 | 16 | 16 | 940 | ||||
48. | Bohmová Vanesa | CZE065409 | Ostrava | 20 | 20 | 20 | 940 |