Krajský archiv | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 672 | Turnajů: 826
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
395. | Dudek Miroslav | CZE052359 | D | Fedor Sokolov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | ||||
395. | Marek Viktor | CZE051656 | Citice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | |||||
418. | Pluhař Petr | CZE000929 | A | DC Red Barons Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 950 | ||||
418. | Stejskal Luboš 1985 | CZE038170 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 950 | |||||
438. | Zdeněk Karel | CZE004124 | B | DC Texas Cheb | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
438. | Březina Petr | CZE069535 | Aš | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | |||||
438. | Fikar Rostislav | CZE068219 | A | Mašiny z Tajfunu Havlíčkův Brod | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
438. | Šedivec Miloslav | CZE058017 | D | DC Havrani Dolní Nivy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
455. | Spůra Petr | CZE011353 | D | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
455. | Dostál Karel | CZE032853 | B | Goldstar Nové Město pod Smrkem | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
455. | Luhan Jaroslav | CZE045990 | D | Garážníci Cheb | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
455. | Dvořák Jan | CZE000462 | A | DC McPuppin's | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
455. | Starovič Zdeněk | CZE000817 | Habartov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | |||||
455. | Podivín Robert | CZE051261 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
455. | Cízler Josef | CZE025024 | Aš | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | |||||
464. | Tyll Marek | CZE060288 | C | DC Rybičky Chodov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
483. | Drážďanský František | CZE039610 | C | DC Rybičky Chodov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
483. | Babka Jiří | CZE058259 | B | Bakaláři z Aše | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
483. | Király Michal | CZE024456 | Habartov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | |||||
483. | Hála Martin | CZE061247 | Habartov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | |||||
483. | Boček Josef 1995 | CZE048948 | B | Panzer Division Štěpánovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
483. | Pokorný David | CZE044298 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
483. | Mičulka Daniel | CZE021816 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
483. | Komenda Karel | CZE069709 | Cheb | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | |||||
483. | Ráž Vladimír 1972 | CZE054658 | Cheb | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | |||||
483. | Vavřín Miroslav | CZE001367 | B | Paper Club Cheb | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
483. | Titěra Oldřich | CZE054856 | D | Šipkaři Oloví | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
483. | Karásek Michal | CZE062352 | B | Pivnice Beseda Vsetín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
483. | Vacek Lukáš | CZE008078 | Sokolov 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | |||||
483. | Maruščák Tomáš | CZE010065 | Sokolov 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | |||||
483. | Jech Michal | CZE030261 | Cheb | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | |||||
483. | Horkel Jaroslav | CZE031150 | A | Salamanders Vsetín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
510. | Nekola Petr | CZE001637 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
510. | Radošický Rostislav | CZE013605 | Horšovský Týn | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
510. | Fürbach Miroslav | CZE009826 | Bukovany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
510. | Škarda Jan | CZE052414 | Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
510. | Frischtok Pavel | CZE051220 | B | Bernard Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
510. | Vlasák Ivan | CZE026831 | Přeštice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
510. | Kroupa David | CZE074374 | Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
510. | Žiga Josef | CZE067788 | Libavské Údolí | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
510. | Peterka Michal 1975 | CZE023766 | Blansko 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
510. | Bařina Vlastimil | CZE058134 | Chodov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
510. | Hervert Petr | CZE036306 | Ploskovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
510. | Mošnička Michael | CZE013253 | B | ŠK Gladiátoři Stříbro | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
510. | Anténe Roman | CZE034877 | D | DC Alex Sokolov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
510. | Kočí Kamil | CZE010838 | Sokolov 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
510. | Iser Albert | CZE047149 | D | Klub Sadov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
525. | Vrtil Zdeněk | CZE028401 | D | ŠK Bagristi Tři Sekery | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
525. | Koleňák Josef | CZE028393 | Tři Sekery | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | |||||
525. | Švejda Miroslav | CZE069710 | D | ŠK Bagristi Tři Sekery | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 |