Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice ženy | Dvojic: 491 | Turnajů: 239
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51. | Schwarzová Kateřina | CZE046004 | Moravská Třebová | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 970 | |||
Sobotková Eva | CZE035591 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc | |||||||||
52. | Spurná Vlasta | CZE001052 | Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 950 | ||||
Kocmanová Lucie | CZE037710 | B | Sokol Plumlov | |||||||||
52. | Prokopcová Martina | CZE046509 | C | HaFani Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | ||||
Goldmannová Anna | CZE039588 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |||||||||
52. | Soukalová Dagmar | CZE032837 | Troubsko | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 950 | |||||
Čapková Martina | CZE011716 | Stařeč | ||||||||||
52. | Emlerová Pavla | CZE002922 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 3 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1 950 | ||||
Žádníková Jana | CZE027041 | Mukařov | ||||||||||
56. | Ledvinová Pavla | CZE030107 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 4 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1 920 | ||||
Gabrišková Bára | CZE042201 | Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
57. | Vasková Silvie | CZE045770 | C | Cyclura Jablonec nad Nisou | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 900 | ||||
Šourková Zuzana | CZE034026 | Jablonec n/N. | ||||||||||
58. | Hrubá Kateřina | CZE000063 | B | No Men Prostějov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 800 | ||||
Kocmanová Lucie | CZE037710 | B | Sokol Plumlov | |||||||||
58. | Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 800 | |||||
Kuběnová Marcela | CZE029709 | A | Big Crash Velká Kraš | |||||||||
58. | Pešková Markéta | CZE042867 | Brno | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 800 | ||||
Kočí Iveta | CZE042197 | Šlapanice | ||||||||||
61. | Rohmová Jitka | CZE028414 | C | Bobři Dasnice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 700 | ||||
Redlová Martina | CZE000535 | C | Veselý Obušky Cheb | |||||||||
61. | Osolsobě Oksana | CZE030720 | Praha 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 700 | ||||
Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | ||||||||||
61. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | ||||
Roháčková Markéta | CZE000088 | A | Yellov fish | |||||||||
64. | Dvořáková Šárka | CZE020882 | Jindřichův Hradec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 650 | |||||
Hrnčiariková Radka | CZE038118 | A | Elita Jičín | |||||||||
65. | Vojtová Pavlína | CZE014350 | Trhové Sviny | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 600 | |||||
Žáková Silvie | CZE000859 | Trhové Sviny | ||||||||||
65. | Sedláčková Simona | CZE019103 | Šumvald | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 600 | ||||
Vymazalová Andrea | CZE003539 | Bouzov | ||||||||||
67. | Ogorková Kateřina | CZE019667 | Ostrov (K. Vary) | 3 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1 590 | ||||
Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
68. | Andrášková Klára | CZE036437 | A | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 560 | |||
Hergethová Jana | CZE025805 | Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
69. | Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 550 | |||
Andresíková Michala | CZE033323 | Mariánské Lázně | ||||||||||
69. | Zápotocká Beáta | CZE031613 | Veltruby | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 550 | ||||
Březinová Petra | CZE008314 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | |||||||||
71. | Macurová Veronika | CZE035660 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov | 3 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1 410 | |||
Lutková Drahomíra | CZE022604 | C | Fortuna Frýdek-Místek | |||||||||
72. | Hrušová Hana | CZE034308 | Luže | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 400 | |||
Fišerová Kateřina | CZE045850 | Chrudim | ||||||||||
73. | Štěpánková Veronika | CZE003531 | D | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 350 | ||||
Stráníková Šárka | CZE016104 | A | Hradec Králové | |||||||||
73. | Šlechtová Monika | CZE039600 | B | Zifčák Úpice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 350 | ||||
Kordová Romana | CZE038396 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |||||||||
73. | Pospíšilová Radka | CZE006779 | C | Staďák Sadská | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Březinová Petra | CZE008314 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | |||||||||
73. | Mikešová Lenka | CZE037383 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 350 | ||||
Bedrníčková Gabriela | CZE046681 | Havlíčkův Brod | ||||||||||
77. | Štěrbová Dana | CZE000546 | C | Black Death Jindřichův Hradec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | ||||||||||
77. | Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | |||||
Veselá Marcela | CZE000199 | Hradec Králové | ||||||||||
77. | Moravcová Eliška | CZE022455 | Cerhenice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 300 | |||||
Gálová Adéla | CZE042567 | Praha 4 | ||||||||||
80. | Třísková Tereza | CZE037098 | Úsov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 250 | ||||
Vymazalová Andrea | CZE003539 | Bouzov | ||||||||||
80. | Weidlová Jana | CZE000264 | Trutnov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 250 | |||||
Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | ||||||||||
80. | Jelínková Božena | CZE039667 | Vsetínské štičky | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 250 | |||||
Kulíšková Jana | CZE028512 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | |||||||||
80. | Waldhauserová Naděžda | CZE045383 | A | Hrušky Litvínov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 250 | ||||
Čepeláková Lenka | CZE030429 | C | Pijonýři Litvínov | |||||||||
84. | Šlajsová Jaroslava | CZE035683 | D | Herberk 3D | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 200 | ||||
Kovářová Gabriela | CZE034351 | Plzeň | ||||||||||
84. | Vrbová Marie | CZE018225 | Plzeň | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 200 | |||||
Koberová Vladimíra | CZE000171 | Třemošná | ||||||||||
84. | Michalíková Andrea | CZE045654 | B | Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 200 | |||
Hálová Hana | CZE020008 | Jirkov | ||||||||||
84. | Císařová Jitka | CZE002445 | A | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 200 | ||||
Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | ||||||||||
88. | Filoušová Petra | CZE039523 | B | Grácie Brno | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 150 | ||||
Lukešová Alexandra | CZE020610 | Rosice u Brna | ||||||||||
89. | Dusilová Nikola | CZE030041 | Praha 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 120 | ||||
Buřičová Hana | CZE001206 | C | ŠK Plzeňka Praha | |||||||||
89. | Jirkalová Milena | CZE000958 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1 120 | ||||
Emlerová Pavla | CZE002922 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
91. | Čechová Hana | CZE044701 | Kaznějov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 100 | |||||
Kohoutová Tereza | CZE041765 | Plzeň | ||||||||||
91. | Rajtolarová Patricie | CZE044707 | Karlovy Vary | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 100 | |||||
Zikmundová Lucie | CZE041797 | Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
91. | Fleišmanová Markéta | CZE001085 | D | ŠK Úlet Křimice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 100 | ||||
Pelantová Nikol | CZE039656 | C | VSB Bolevec Plzeň | |||||||||
91. | Sukupová Jana | CZE036070 | B | Korunky Kolín | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 100 | ||||
Sobotková Eva | CZE035591 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc | |||||||||
91. | Solnařová Veronika | CZE042809 | Litoměřice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 100 | |||||
Solnařová Martina | CZE036655 | A | Best of Litoměřice | |||||||||
96. | Valková Dana | CZE008794 | Krupka | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | |||||
Masopustová Jana | CZE039221 | C | Vyprahlo Čáslavka | |||||||||
96. | Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | |||||
Sobotková Eva | CZE035591 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc | |||||||||
96. | Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | ||||
Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | ||||||||||
96. | Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | |||||
Roháčková Markéta | CZE000088 | A | Yellov fish | |||||||||
96. | Henková Michaela | CZE047713 | D | DC Padouši Cheb | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 050 | ||||
Henková Martina | CZE045170 | D | Garážníci Cheb |