Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice mixy | Dvojic: 1777 | Turnajů: 832
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
477. | XXXKysilka Ondřej | 1 | 1 | 1 | 170 | |||||||
Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha | |||||||||
92. | XXXKysilka Ondřej | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 650 | |||||||
Koháková Ivana | CZE027892 | D | Ex špikaři ze 4 Praha | |||||||||
340. | XXXKrsek Květoslav | 3 | 3 | 3 | 330 | |||||||
Vavřínová Lenka | CZE050667 | Česká Třebová | ||||||||||
515. | Gregůrková Alena | CZE000011 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 150 | ||||
Gregůrek Michal | CZE010614 | A | Zlatí Bažanti Velké Poříčí | |||||||||
658. | Gregůrková Alena | CZE000011 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | ||||
Souček Jakub | CZE022052 | A | Úpice | |||||||||
1482. | Špička Zdeněk | CZE000017 | B | Trefa Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Steigerová Jana | CZE028764 | Olomouc | ||||||||||
208. | Reil David | CZE000020 | A | Prevíti Praha | 4 | 4 | 13 | 580 | ||||
Venturová Karolína | CZE028028 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
193. | Prokýšková Eva | CZE000023 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 4 | 4 | 9 | 700 | |||||
Prokýšek Karel 1978 | CZE000100 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
7. | Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 8 250 | ||||
Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | ||||||||||
1172. | Fibrich Viktor | CZE000028 | Hroznětín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Hergethová Jana | CZE025805 | Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
955. | Kodera Pavel | CZE000029 | B | Spolek Neratovických Šipkařů | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Kubecová Pavlína | CZE051275 | |||||||||||
1172. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Štecha Oldřich | CZE002151 | B | Akademie DC Praha | |||||||||
955. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Teichner David | CZE004494 | C | Willi Hubert Praha | |||||||||
477. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 170 | |||||
Dostálek Stanislav 1965 | CZE008327 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |||||||||
658. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | |||||
Hrabák Luboš | CZE015040 | B | Darts Club Holoubkov | |||||||||
223. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | |||||
Valach Ján | CZE022346 | B | Brilliant Darts Praha | |||||||||
1172. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Skupin Martin | CZE034344 | B | Bohemia Hearts Poděbrady | |||||||||
50. | Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2 700 | |||
Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
12. | Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 7 150 | ||||
Gregůrková Alena | CZE000011 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice | |||||||||
515. | Šebek Ladislav | CZE000109 | Kladno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 150 | |||||
Prokýšková Eva | CZE000023 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
42. | Šebek Ladislav | CZE000109 | Kladno | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 310 | |||
Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
658. | Šebek Ladislav | CZE000109 | Kladno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | |||||
Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno | |||||||||
916. | Šebek Ladislav | CZE000109 | Kladno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 80 | |||||
Emlerová Pavla | CZE002922 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
515. | Šebek Ladislav | CZE000109 | Kladno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 150 | |||||
Koháková Ivana | CZE027892 | D | Ex špikaři ze 4 Praha | |||||||||
1482. | Gürtler Jana | CZE000110 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Gürtler Milan | CZE006635 | Praha 16 | ||||||||||
24. | Šinfeltová Andrea | CZE000120 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 5 110 | ||
Šinfelt Jiří | CZE000172 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |||||||||
1482. | Šinfeltová Andrea | CZE000120 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Šrettr Vladimír | CZE003757 | C | Profi Tytan Písty | |||||||||
515. | Šinfeltová Andrea | CZE000120 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 150 | ||||
Ševčík Radek | CZE017361 | A | Diesel Proboštov | |||||||||
955. | Labík Marián | CZE000123 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Rážová Zuzana | CZE050312 | Šternberk | ||||||||||
658. | Sedláček Jaromír | CZE000129 | Šumvald | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | |||||
Liptáková Lenka | CZE000887 | A | Slezští rytíři Karviná | |||||||||
60. | Sedláček Jaromír | CZE000129 | Šumvald | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 250 | |||||
Kuběnová Marcela | CZE029709 | A | Big Crash Velká Kraš | |||||||||
147. | Sedláček Jaromír | CZE000129 | Šumvald | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 990 | ||||
Procházková Jana | CZE038008 | Štěpánov | ||||||||||
26. | Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 750 | ||||
Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
434. | Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 4 | 4 | 4 | 200 | |||||
Bárta Josef | CZE000735 | C | Bocman club Praha | |||||||||
658. | Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | |||||
Hrabák Luboš | CZE015040 | B | Darts Club Holoubkov | |||||||||
18. | Daněk Lukáš | CZE000160 | Brno | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 050 | ||||
Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
223. | Zapletal Zdeněk | CZE000166 | B | Chalupáři Slaný | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
Matiášková Lenka | CZE003508 | Nový Bor | ||||||||||
576. | Poživil František | CZE000168 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 130 | ||||
Bůžková Bohumila | CZE000209 | DC Žíla Chodov | ||||||||||
199. | Koberová Vladimíra | CZE000171 | Třemošná | 4 | 4 | 8 | 640 | |||||
Kobera Zdeněk 1970 | CZE000316 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | |||||||||
151. | Bednaříková Radana | CZE000186 | Zlín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | |||||
Bednařík Jaromír | CZE000189 | Zlín | ||||||||||
759. | Bůžková Bohumila | CZE000209 | DC Žíla Chodov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | |||||
Loubek Zdeněk | CZE051594 | Radčice | ||||||||||
47. | Košťálová Eva | CZE000210 | Pilníkov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 850 | |||||
Košťál Robert | CZE000552 | B | Vo tečku Vítězná | |||||||||
20. | Sedláčková Karolína | CZE000234 | Červený Kostelec | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 550 | ||||
Sedláček Karel | CZE000119 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
215. | Hrazdil Michal | CZE000246 | C | ŠP Poslanci Bělkovice-Lašťany | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 550 | |||
Schwarzová Kateřina | CZE046004 | Moravská Třebová | ||||||||||
548. | Krtička Luboš | CZE000257 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň | 2 | 2 | 2 | 140 | ||||
Krtičková Ivana | CZE032727 | Plzeň | ||||||||||
14. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 910 | |||
Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | |||||||||
576. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 130 | |||||
Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov | |||||||||
955. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Kejzlar Pavel | CZE045021 | C | Zifčák Úpice | |||||||||
788. | Novotná Renáta | CZE000371 | C | DC Mlýn Zadní Třebáň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | ||||
Pokorný Vlastimil | CZE000285 | Králův Dvůr | ||||||||||
916. | Novotná Renáta | CZE000371 | C | DC Mlýn Zadní Třebáň | 2 | 2 | 2 | 80 | ||||
Samec Zdeněk | CZE002132 | C | DC Mlýn Zadní Třebáň |