Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice mixy | Dvojic: 1777 | Turnajů: 832
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 8 130 | |||
Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |||||||||
17. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 39 | 6 270 | |||
Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
24. | Šinfeltová Andrea | CZE000120 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 5 110 | ||
Šinfelt Jiří | CZE000172 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |||||||||
23. | Letková Miroslava | CZE000381 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 5 360 | ||
Dostálek Stanislav 1965 | CZE008327 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |||||||||
38. | Hraničková Alice | CZE048082 | Trutnov | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 3 700 | |||
Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov | |||||||||
43. | Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 3 260 | ||
Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
46. | Mrenica Jan | CZE032271 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 2 950 | ||
Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
12. | Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 7 150 | ||||
Gregůrková Alena | CZE000011 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice | |||||||||
14. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 910 | |||
Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | |||||||||
19. | Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 5 570 | |||
Skupin Martin | CZE034344 | B | Bohemia Hearts Poděbrady | |||||||||
25. | Fiala Petr | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 4 890 | ||
Gabrišková Bára | CZE042201 | Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
49. | Kolářová Jiřina | CZE024578 | C | Kopeček Děčín | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2 710 | ||
Kolář Libor | CZE024498 | C | Kopeček Děčín | |||||||||
50. | Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2 700 | |||
Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
65. | Štroblová Veronika | CZE046043 | Nejdek | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2 130 | |||
Krůta Radek | CZE046042 | A | ŠK Klokani Nejdek | |||||||||
71. | Begzadiová Jaroslava | CZE045207 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2 000 | |||||
Jermář Marek | CZE000315 | A | Bohnice Legends Praha | |||||||||
74. | Volf Tomáš | CZE047045 | C | Greenhorn's Praha | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1 950 | ||
Bělohlávková Anna | CZE046655 | C | Greenhorn's Praha | |||||||||
5. | Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 9 400 | |||
Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | |||||||||
9. | Blažková Jarmila 1978 | CZE047935 | B | DC Vandals Blansko | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 7 900 | ||
Chladil Vlastislav | CZE000074 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
42. | Šebek Ladislav | CZE000109 | Kladno | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 310 | |||
Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
48. | Nováková Monika | CZE050684 | Vortová 101 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2 720 | |||
Šírek Michal | CZE033265 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice | |||||||||
58. | Rollo Marie | CZE047230 | Šestajovice | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 2 470 | ||||
Lukavský Martin | CZE000688 | B | DC Sázava | |||||||||
66. | Frinta Radek | CZE045424 | Trutnov | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2 110 | ||||
Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | ||||||||||
69. | Koyšová Klára | CZE041289 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 050 | ||||
Fiala Stanislav | CZE045099 | B | Nepřátelé bobří hráze Praha | |||||||||
82. | Novák Vladimír | CZE036995 | B | Amatéři Písnice | 1 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 1 930 | |||
Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha | |||||||||
85. | Krčmář Ivo | CZE045793 | Sopotnice | 1 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 1 770 | ||||
Tomková Martina | CZE042745 | Hradec Králové | ||||||||||
90. | Teichnerová Kateřina | CZE045221 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1 670 | |||
Teichner David | CZE004494 | C | Willi Hubert Praha | |||||||||
90. | Vojtěch Tomáš | CZE049926 | Úvaly | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1 670 | ||||
Vojtěchová Markéta | CZE047931 | |||||||||||
95. | Hergetová Monika | CZE031649 | Praha 4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 49 | 1 590 | ||||
Cirkovský Jaroslav | CZE021269 | B | I am 180 Praha | |||||||||
96. | Nejedlý Daniel | CZE031721 | C | DC Fontána Praha | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1 550 | |||
Nejedlá Hana | CZE037495 | C | DC Fontána Praha | |||||||||
102. | Mašková Magdaléna | CZE046153 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1 420 | |||
Špás Otakar | CZE034618 | A | Zippo team Štít | |||||||||
107. | Malár David | CZE045837 | A | Vegas Kings Krupka | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 360 | |||
Fafláková Zdeňka | CZE041613 | Teplice | ||||||||||
108. | Hübner David | CZE020124 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1 350 | |||
Hübnerová Iveta | CZE050686 | |||||||||||
114. | Staško David | CZE000511 | A | Best of Litoměřice | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1 300 | |||
Solnařová Martina | CZE036655 | A | Best of Litoměřice | |||||||||
121. | Kain Aleš | CZE029605 | A | Klub 44 Liberec | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1 260 | |||
Samlerová Michaela | CZE048405 | Liberec | ||||||||||
123. | Stegbauerová Martina | CZE014816 | A | DC 180 Chemik Polabec | 1 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 1 180 | |||
Strych Jiří | CZE032795 | A | DC 180 Chemik Polabec | |||||||||
134. | Klatovská Zuzana | CZE012912 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1 060 | |||||
Tomáš Zdeněk | CZE007633 | Kutná Hora | ||||||||||
149. | Štruncová Michaela | CZE037119 | A | Plzeň | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 980 | |||
Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |||||||||
176. | Souček Jiří | CZE036404 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 880 | ||||
Fiedlerová Iva | CZE033591 | Hradec Králové | ||||||||||
1. | Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11 950 | |||
Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | |||||||||
2. | Dvořáková Šárka | CZE020882 | Jindřichův Hradec | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10 650 | ||||
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |||||||||
3. | Čapková Martina | CZE011716 | Stařeč | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10 250 | ||||
Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | ||||||||||
4. | Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10 150 | |||
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |||||||||
6. | Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 8 350 | |||
Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |||||||||
7. | Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 8 250 | ||||
Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | ||||||||||
10. | Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 7 550 | |||
Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |||||||||
10. | Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 7 550 | ||||
Spálenský Josef | CZE007623 | Pardubice | ||||||||||
13. | Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 950 | |||
Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | |||||||||
15. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6 860 | ||
Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
16. | Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 550 | |||
Hospodářská Barbora | CZE045385 | A | Jen tak Slavošovice | |||||||||
18. | Daněk Lukáš | CZE000160 | Brno | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 050 | ||||
Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice |