Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice muži | Dvojic: 4495 | Turnajů: 1019
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Drtil Pavel 1973 | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 17 450 | ||
Sedláček Karel | CZE000119 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
2. | Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 16 140 | |
Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |||||||||
3. | Fridrich Vladan | CZE015650 | A | Olympia Tábor | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 17 | 15 130 | |
Křivka Petr | CZE019417 | A | Olympia Tábor | |||||||||
4. | Doležal Michal 1982 | CZE001016 | A | Újezd | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 12 | 14 700 | |
Mašek Alexander | CZE016972 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
5. | Jaroš Václav | CZE000051 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 13 850 | |
Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |||||||||
6. | Mesiarik Josef | CZE005959 | A | DC Hornets Bohumín | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 19 | 12 610 | |
Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |||||||||
7. | Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 12 250 | ||
Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |||||||||
8. | Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 12 110 | |
Krtička Luboš | CZE000257 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň | |||||||||
9. | Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 11 650 | |||
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |||||||||
10. | Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 11 550 | ||
Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno | |||||||||
11. | XXXKysilka Ondřej | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 10 850 | |||||
Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
12. | Tomáš Zdeněk | CZE007633 | Kutná Hora | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 26 | 10 730 | ||
Hradský Pavel | CZE000493 | B | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
13. | Zápotocký Jiří | CZE001982 | Veltruby | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 10 710 | ||
Černý Milan | CZE015453 | B | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
16. | Šmejda Michal | CZE001960 | A | Za Vodou Litomyšl | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9 950 | |||
Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | |||||||||
19. | Zýka Dušan | CZE023318 | B | Václavák Černčice | 3 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 9 700 | |||
Schieferdecker Václav 1991 | CZE000255 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |||||||||
20. | Fišara Vladimír | CZE001724 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 9 150 | ||
Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |||||||||
20. | Dobrovolný Miroslav | CZE025635 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 9 150 | ||
Šeba Martin | CZE000559 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | |||||||||
20. | Dostálek Stanislav 1965 | CZE008327 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 9 150 | ||
Skupin Martin | CZE034344 | B | Bohemia Hearts Poděbrady | |||||||||
24. | Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 8 850 | |||
Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | ||||||||||
25. | Jarolímek Josef | CZE039490 | České Budějovice | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 8 750 | |||
Škůrek Zdeněk | CZE000188 | A | Crazy České Budějovice | |||||||||
26. | Zárybnický Michal | CZE028829 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 8 420 | |
Voznica Vlastimil | CZE003784 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | |||||||||
27. | Hendrych Daniel | CZE042296 | C | Jičín | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 8 150 | ||
Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov | |||||||||
27. | Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 8 150 | |
Šmrha Jan 1969 | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |||||||||
29. | Magula Marian | CZE038878 | A | Darts Bohumín | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 7 760 | ||
Veselý Roman 1972 | CZE022338 | A | Darts Bohumín | |||||||||
30. | Páša Jiří | CZE013417 | B | Rychlé šípy Tábor | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 20 | 7 250 | |
Dvořák Jiří 1983 | CZE004155 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |||||||||
32. | Konečný Bedřich | CZE035519 | Konice | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 7 150 | |||
Antl Tomáš | CZE002264 | A | Kavárka Brno | |||||||||
34. | Vašulín Miloš | CZE045567 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 6 760 | |
Šírek Michal | CZE033265 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice | |||||||||
35. | Mňuk Miroslav | CZE000695 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 750 | |||
Flegl Daniel | CZE000772 | B | ŠK Rebelové Myštěves | |||||||||
36. | Přibyl Václav | CZE021915 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 6 700 | ||
Fürst Václav 1989 | CZE005826 | Holoubkov | ||||||||||
38. | Prokeš Petr | CZE029988 | C | (Ne) Chyba team Nová Včelnice | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 12 | 6 340 | |
Benda Lukáš 1992 | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |||||||||
45. | Grande Jan | CZE041566 | A | Klub 44 Liberec | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 5 400 | |||
Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
46. | Malach Petr | CZE010053 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 5 350 | ||
Havelka Pavel | CZE000551 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín | |||||||||
58. | Koběrský Radek | CZE045826 | B | Blechy Petřkovice | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4 470 | |
Sobotka Marek | CZE035692 | B | Rytíři Ostrava | |||||||||
61. | Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 300 | ||||
Melichar Jan | CZE038837 | A | TJ Sparta Úpice | |||||||||
72. | Havel Jaroslav | CZE043321 | Praha 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 3 970 | |||
Hübner David | CZE020124 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |||||||||
92. | Štěpánek Ondřej | CZE033095 | A | Ludgeřovice D.C. | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 500 | ||||
Harviš Kamil | CZE024365 | A | Windson Ostrava | |||||||||
143. | Pokluda David | CZE048550 | B | Hrozný střelci Frýdek-Místek | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2 520 | ||
Kollár Jan | CZE001028 | B | ŠK Frýdek | |||||||||
15. | Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 10 460 | |
Šildberger Michal | CZE040063 | A | Zippo team Štít | |||||||||
18. | Kočík Michal | CZE001176 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 9 750 | ||
Abadžiev Richard | CZE000702 | Brno | ||||||||||
20. | Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 9 150 | ||
Ščudla Pavel | CZE044609 | C | Hoteliéři Usobrno | |||||||||
31. | Spálenský Josef | CZE007623 | Pardubice | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 7 220 | ||
Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
33. | Kuchta Vladimír | CZE001510 | A | Litomyšl | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 050 | |||
Kohut Vlastimil | CZE016987 | A | Liga Vyjímečných Svitavy | |||||||||
40. | Kokeš Václav | CZE017617 | C | Hrobaři Charvatce | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 6 290 | ||
Macháček Petr | CZE017551 | A | Best of Litoměřice | |||||||||
41. | Račický Josef | CZE000340 | Prušánky | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 5 700 | ||||
Procházka Michal 1977 | CZE011249 | Kyjov | ||||||||||
44. | Strbáček Stanislav | CZE000369 | B | Horní Rozptyly Praha | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 5 450 | ||
Slepička Petr | CZE006403 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |||||||||
47. | Sládek Petr | CZE024496 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 5 200 | |||
Koňařík Petr | CZE036991 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |||||||||
48. | Salfický Marek | CZE034659 | A | Torzo Bílina | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 150 | ||
Bělina Petr | CZE000376 | A | Diesel Proboštov | |||||||||
52. | Bali Michal | CZE007049 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 870 | ||
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |||||||||
53. | Jelínek Patrik | CZE035852 | B | Strašidla Okřínek | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 800 | |||
Lexa Petr | CZE023169 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
56. | Drobík Aleš | CZE010545 | Ludgeřovice | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4 730 | |||
Barbořák Daniel | CZE015819 | A | DC Mustang Brno |