Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice ženy | Dvojic: 759 | Turnajů: 540
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
758. | Kedžuchová Pavlína | CZE070414 | Výškovice | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Šatanová Jarmila | CZE066500 | D | Urba darts team Ostrava | |||||||||
758. | Štěpaníková Barbora | CZE069330 | Lipník nad Bečvou | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Tůmová Nikol | CZE052017 | C | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | |||||||||
656. | Patáková Kristýna | CZE068832 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Rážová Adéla | CZE064442 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | ||||||||||
656. | Chládková Lucie | CZE047073 | A | Klub 44 Liberec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Schmidtová Jana | CZE045443 | C | U Péci Jablonec nad Nisou | |||||||||
656. | Schejbalová Margarita | CZE057469 | Dvůr Králové n. L. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Venclová Lucie | CZE048029 | D | Asterix Nový Bor | |||||||||
656. | Adámková Arleta | CZE069396 | C | Orli Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Térová Rozálie | CZE068893 | C | Lumírkovci Úpice | |||||||||
656. | Mílová Alena | CZE009474 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Ducháčová Renata | CZE004659 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | |||||||||
656. | Buršíková Tamara | CZE059864 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Weiglová Jana | CZE058286 | |||||||||||
656. | Všianská Pavlína | CZE045768 | D | Gold Řídeč | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Kyselá Zdena ml. | CZE039512 | C | Gold Řídeč | |||||||||
656. | Michalak Jolanta | CZE037917 | C | Kosmos Most Darts | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Rolová Leona | CZE068299 | C | Karma Darts Litvínov | |||||||||
656. | Klepsa Lucie | CZE069080 | Krásno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
656. | Koukolová Veronika | CZE071349 | C | Grizzly Litomyšl | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Horáková Adéla | CZE067148 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | |||||||||
656. | Závorová Markéta | CZE052749 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
656. | Filipíková Petra | CZE047771 | C | The LegenDarts Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Obručová Kateřina | CZE020665 | Praha 4 | ||||||||||
656. | Fridrichová Dita | CZE064723 | Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Tichá Martina | CZE054116 | B | Šilingrák Team Brno | |||||||||
656. | Šiková Jarmila | CZE063529 | D | Strmeň Kohoutovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Vojtěchová Michaela | CZE049598 | D | Strmeň Kohoutovice | |||||||||
656. | Marcišínová Věra | CZE067102 | C | PBL 45 Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Kozlová Kateřina | CZE033162 | B | Šilingrák Team Brno | |||||||||
656. | Štrbová Nikola | CZE054478 | D | DC Alex Sokolov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Krauszová Michaela | CZE051966 | D | DC Alex Sokolov | |||||||||
656. | Mannová Alena | CZE053232 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Kordová Romana 1995 | CZE051260 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |||||||||
656. | Beranová Michaela | CZE070717 | C | ŠK Dangerous Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Domáčková Karolína | CZE054453 | Unkulunkulukazi Originál Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
656. | Kepková Julie | CZE062312 | C | SK Delta Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Kopecká Jana | CZE064625 | Koštice | ||||||||||
656. | Capoušková Dagmar | CZE058649 | D | Skarabeus Slatiňany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Štěpánová Petra | CZE058303 | D | Mordorští Vrhači Pardubice | |||||||||
656. | Vrbková Veronika | CZE054254 | C | DC Štěstí Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Nesnídalová Michaela | CZE042112 | C | DC Štěstí Brno | |||||||||
656. | Charouzová Jarmila | CZE034843 | C | Štamgasti Luže | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Pešinová Lucie | CZE021929 | A | Štamgasti Luže | |||||||||
656. | Kovalčíková Kateřina | CZE062240 | Duchcov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Šuleková Petra | CZE065410 | C | Kapitán Duchcov | |||||||||
656. | Jurčíková Marie | CZE004267 | D | Na pohodu Vítězná | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Farská Jana | CZE024452 | D | Na pohodu Vítězná | |||||||||
656. | Capoušková Dagmar | CZE058649 | D | Skarabeus Slatiňany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Čechová Kateřina | CZE064386 | A | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | |||||||||
656. | Lipovská Eliška | CZE068819 | Vsetín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Kerplová Kateřina | CZE068785 | Litovli | ||||||||||
656. | Niedermeierová Lucie | CZE068644 | Uničov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Malošíková Pavlína | CZE057035 | Úsov | ||||||||||
656. | Havlová Marie | CZE060434 | A | Rychlý hroty Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Šilerová Kateřina | CZE068423 | Praha | ||||||||||
656. | Luklová Petra | CZE064258 | Bílovice nad Svitavou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Jochová Ingrid | CZE049516 | B | Stefanplus Brno | |||||||||
656. | Kočí Jana | CZE055213 | Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Nagelová Denisa | CZE050389 | A | Jestřábi Ostrava | |||||||||
656. | Žáčková Petra | CZE066491 | Červený Kostelec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Rážová Leontýna | CZE064443 | C | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | |||||||||
656. | Labantová Radka | CZE040489 | Praha 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha | |||||||||
656. | Grajciarová Peterková Hana | CZE069128 | Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Jaroňová Kamila | CZE062143 | D | Řízci z Výškovic | |||||||||
656. | Rážová Marie 1983 | CZE068008 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Rážová Marie 2006 | CZE064444 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | ||||||||||
656. | Štěpaníková Barbora | CZE069330 | Lipník nad Bečvou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Vranková Julie | CZE062101 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | |||||||||
656. | Mannová Alena | CZE053232 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Kordová Romana 1969 | CZE038396 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |||||||||
656. | Vokřálová Petra | CZE048805 | A | I am 180 Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Junová Petra | CZE001379 | Mártyho andílci Praha | ||||||||||
656. | Gazarková Terezie | CZE070464 | Velichov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Plaschková Martina | CZE068116 | Chodov | ||||||||||
656. | Římanová Kristína | CZE072133 | Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Davídková Petra | CZE069433 | Milovice | ||||||||||
656. | Tůmová Nikol | CZE052017 | C | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Kopečková Martina | CZE044395 | C | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | |||||||||
656. | Hipíková Adéla | CZE068403 | C | DC Esa Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Fukalová Marcela | CZE000460 | B | Mýto Ostrava | |||||||||
656. | Lutonská Olga | CZE068682 | Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Doubravová Tereza | CZE060092 | B | Trefa Olomouc | |||||||||
656. | Vokounová Simona | CZE050770 | A | Orli Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Vokounová Šárka | CZE063978 | Běleč nad Orlicí | ||||||||||
656. | Kuříková Blanka | CZE017957 | C | Barracuda Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Macháčková Iva | CZE007729 | Hradec Králové 16 | ||||||||||
656. | Sluková Lucie | CZE061119 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Roubíková Anna | CZE062850 | A | Bastards DC Praha | |||||||||
656. | Skálová Markéta | CZE063239 | D | Premier League Bar Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Havlová Marie | CZE060434 | A | Rychlý hroty Praha | |||||||||
656. | Kalašová Jana | CZE000183 | D | Hrádek nad Nisou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Horn Claudia | WRD066988 | Ebersbach | ||||||||||
656. | Skoumalová Jaroslava | CZE052805 | C | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Hlaváčková Marcela | CZE013406 | Hrádek n/N |