Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice ženy | Dvojic: 759 | Turnajů: 540
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23. | Teichnerová Kateřina | CZE045221 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 85 | 4 030 | ||
Vlachopulosová Daniela | CZE032509 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
19. | Michálková Michaela | CZE052185 | Game of Thrones Praha | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 34 | 4 730 | |||
Vokřálová Petra | CZE048805 | A | I am 180 Praha | |||||||||
17. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 22 | 5 315 | ||
Moravcová Eliška | CZE022455 | Cerhenice | ||||||||||
16. | Fukalová Marcela | CZE000460 | B | Mýto Ostrava | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 19 | 5 600 | ||
Doležalová Andrea | CZE031352 | C | Řízci z Výškovic | |||||||||
61. | Krouželová Viola | CZE039591 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 4 | 6 | 10 | 19 | 1 960 | |||
Goldmannová Anna | CZE039588 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |||||||||
35. | Šnejdarová Jitka | CZE060106 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 4 | 6 | 10 | 18 | 2 500 | |||
Kučerová Ivana | CZE067412 | B | Korunky Kolín | |||||||||
41. | Skálová Markéta | CZE063239 | D | Premier League Bar Praha | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 17 | 2 330 | |
Kyjevská Veronika | CZE060914 | D | DC The Worker Praha | |||||||||
146. | Prokýšková Eva | CZE000023 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 930 | ||||
Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
4. | Pliskvová Havlíková Andrea | CZE053465 | A | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 16 | 10 570 | |
Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
14. | Křístková Svatava | CZE057622 | C | Řízci z Výškovic | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 16 | 5 695 | |
Křístková Denisa | CZE052833 | A | Řízci z Výškovic | |||||||||
10. | Košťálová Eva | CZE000210 | Pilníkov | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 15 | 6 815 | |||
Kocianová Pavlína | CZE059336 | A | Orli Trutnov | |||||||||
65. | Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha | 2 | 6 | 8 | 15 | 1 900 | |||
Nejedlá Hana | CZE037495 | C | DC Fontána Praha | |||||||||
394. | Thomesová Vendula | CZE070793 | Český Brod | 6 | 6 | 15 | 260 | |||||
Kratochvílová Andrea | CZE070792 | Praha | ||||||||||
8. | Doležalová Monika | CZE002255 | A | Pitbull Bažiny Hrádek nad Nisou | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 7 155 | |
Doležalová Sandra | CZE052719 | A | Pitbull Bažiny Hrádek nad Nisou | |||||||||
18. | Kroužecká Adéla | CZE069042 | C | ŠK Radotín | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 14 | 5 180 | |
Kučerová Ivana | CZE067412 | B | Korunky Kolín | |||||||||
7. | Čílová Helena | CZE055338 | A | d´Arts Obědovice | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 7 665 | ||
Šildbergerová Kateřina | CZE059131 | A | ŠK Bubo Hradec Králové | |||||||||
330. | Rychetská Jana | CZE068736 | C | Zifčák Úpice | 6 | 6 | 13 | 360 | ||||
Szelke Nikola | CZE058238 | C | Podskaláci Úpice | |||||||||
6. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 8 560 | |
Roubíková Anna | CZE062850 | A | Bastards DC Praha | |||||||||
5. | Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 11 | 8 720 | |
Chalupová Petra | CZE033692 | A | DC Texas Cheb | |||||||||
12. | Hrubá Kateřina | CZE000063 | B | No Men Prostějov | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 6 180 | |
Mičková Monika | CZE022874 | B | No Men Prostějov | |||||||||
47. | Rapanová Kateřina | CZE061934 | C | DC Simpsons family Ostrava | 3 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 2 230 | |||
Kozubjaková Kristýna | CZE067380 | A | Jestřábi Ostrava | |||||||||
50. | Roubíková Anna | CZE062850 | A | Bastards DC Praha | 3 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 2 170 | |||
Junová Petra | CZE001379 | Mártyho andílci Praha | ||||||||||
57. | Nejedlá Hana | CZE037495 | C | DC Fontána Praha | 4 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 2 030 | |||
Jirkalová Milena | CZE000958 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
1. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 13 460 | ||
Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most | |||||||||
3. | Kocánová Lucie | CZE060456 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 10 610 | ||
Bláhová Monika | CZE054559 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |||||||||
11. | Letková Miroslava | CZE000381 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 6 565 | |
Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha | |||||||||
28. | Fajtlová Gabriela | CZE032387 | C | Las Vegas Jablonec n/N. | 4 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 3 060 | |||
Václavíková Zuzana | CZE002931 | A | Cyclura Jablonec nad Nisou | |||||||||
68. | Michálková Michaela | CZE052185 | Game of Thrones Praha | 2 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 1 860 | ||||
Nejedlá Hana | CZE037495 | C | DC Fontána Praha | |||||||||
250. | Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 550 | |||
Feixová Eliška | CZE063458 | D | Vendetta Nová Role | |||||||||
2. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 11 810 | ||
Šmudlová Romana | CZE014036 | A | Hamerské kladivo | |||||||||
21. | Rosíková Alena | CZE031703 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 4 255 | |
Vranková Julie | CZE062101 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | |||||||||
36. | Chroustová Michaela | CZE056875 | B | Kopeček Děčín | 4 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 2 470 | |||
Kolářová Jiřina | CZE024578 | C | Kopeček Děčín | |||||||||
115. | Jiroušková Šárka | CZE065469 | Rtyně v podkrkonoší | 2 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 1 160 | ||||
Jiroušková Nela | CZE064441 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |||||||||
24. | Mrňková Markéta | CZE000111 | Olomouc | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 3 580 | |||
Chudá Martina | CZE000056 | B | Grácie Brno | |||||||||
26. | Šnejdarová Jitka | CZE060106 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 3 360 | ||
Michálková Michaela | CZE052185 | Game of Thrones Praha | ||||||||||
31. | Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | 4 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2 890 | ||||
Strnádková Radka | CZE044989 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | ||||||||||
44. | Volfíková Kateřina | CZE042607 | A | DC Comedy Club Klenčí pod Čerchovem | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2 300 | ||||
Paitlová Klára | CZE042472 | C | DC Skleník Domažlice | |||||||||
45. | Jírová Kateřina | CZE054899 | D | DC Republica Bar Karlovy Vary | 3 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 2 240 | |||
Pumrová Michaela | CZE036272 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
61. | Kordová Romana 1995 | CZE051260 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 4 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 1 960 | |||
Kordová Romana 1969 | CZE038396 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |||||||||
97. | Hergetová Monika | CZE031649 | Praha 4 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 1 360 | ||||
Venturová Karolína | CZE028028 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
146. | Vávrová Jana | CZE052734 | B | ŠK Lašská jizba Sedliště | 1 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 930 | |||
Malíková Naděžda | CZE046859 | B | ŠK Frýdek | |||||||||
394. | Dvořáková Šárka | CZE057990 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | 6 | 6 | 8 | 260 | ||||
Emlerová Pavla | CZE002922 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
13. | Tůmová Petra 1985 | CZE047361 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov | 3 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 5 845 | |||
Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina | |||||||||
30. | Homolová Leontýna Rozárie | CZE069614 | C | Stavba Brno | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2 940 | |
Homolová Lenka | CZE020567 | A | Stavba Brno | |||||||||
73. | Adámková Arleta | CZE069396 | C | Orli Trutnov | 3 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1 770 | |||
Kocianová Pavlína | CZE059336 | A | Orli Trutnov | |||||||||
80. | Michalak Jolanta | CZE037917 | C | Kosmos Most Darts | 4 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1 660 | |||
Michalak Julia | CZE066941 | B | Pod tribunou Most | |||||||||
92. | Rážová Marie 2006 | CZE064444 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1 410 | ||||
Rážová Leontýna | CZE064443 | C | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | |||||||||
129. | Ledvinová Petra | CZE031843 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1 030 | ||||
Ledvinová Pavla | CZE030107 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
387. | Hamerská Alena | CZE071718 | Kladno | 6 | 6 | 7 | 320 | |||||
Rosáková Šárka | CZE068547 | C | U Holečků Kladno | |||||||||
481. | Černovská Michaela | CZE026559 | Třebechovice p.O. | 6 | 6 | 7 | 240 | |||||
Vokounová Simona | CZE050770 | A | Orli Trutnov |