Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice ženy | Dvojic: 759 | Turnajů: 540
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20. | Pelíšková Tereza | CZE051191 | A | DC Vandals Blansko | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 350 | ||||
Hospodářská Barbora | CZE045385 | A | Jen tak Slavošovice | |||||||||
27. | Havlová Marie | CZE060434 | A | Rychlý hroty Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 150 | ||||
Votavová Anna | CZE054375 | A | (Jen Tak Libín) | |||||||||
34. | Skoupá Dominika | CZE063449 | D | DC Šipky Sloup | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 550 | ||||
Košařová Markéta | CZE023339 | A | DC Štiky Rosice | |||||||||
38. | Pelíšková Tereza | CZE051191 | A | DC Vandals Blansko | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 435 | ||||
Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |||||||||
70. | Grygarová Vendula | CZE057732 | A | DC PreDARTors Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 835 | ||||
Řeháková Renáta | CZE053323 | A | Hospůdka u Bagarů Skalička | |||||||||
70. | Waldhauserová Naděžda | CZE045383 | A | Hrušky Litvínov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 835 | ||||
Boumová Kateřina | CZE056851 | C | Korbel II Litvínov | |||||||||
90. | Čáslavská Miloslava | CZE069548 | Petrovice u Sušice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 435 | |||||
Rainerová Olga | CZE066619 | C | ŠK Kolinec | |||||||||
90. | Přerovská Ivona | CZE004299 | Chřešťovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 435 | |||||
Formanová Monika | CZE056394 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |||||||||
96. | Handlová Klára | CZE053800 | A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 385 | |||||
Moravcová Eliška | CZE022455 | Cerhenice | ||||||||||
98. | Esková Miroslava | CZE060233 | D | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Kašparová Veronika | CZE054811 | A | Best of Litoměřice | |||||||||
98. | Šímová Veronika | CZE073755 | A | ŠK Sušice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Beranová Michaela | CZE070717 | C | ŠK Dangerous Plzeň | |||||||||
98. | Vybíralová Irena | CZE066777 | C | The Snakes Šumperk | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Beutelová Lenka | CZE019261 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc | |||||||||
103. | Kunčar Klára | CZE061224 | A | Cerberos Netín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 335 | ||||
Medová Marcela | CZE039792 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |||||||||
108. | Marcišínová Věra | CZE067102 | C | PBL 45 Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 285 | ||||
Košařová Markéta | CZE023339 | A | DC Štiky Rosice | |||||||||
110. | Hermanová Kateřina | CZE065746 | C | Těsně vedle Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 235 | ||||
Pelíšková Tereza | CZE051191 | A | DC Vandals Blansko | |||||||||
117. | Ujčíková Jarmila | CZE064422 | A | Šipkaři Budišov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 140 | ||||
Nagelová Denisa | CZE050389 | A | Jestřábi Ostrava | |||||||||
124. | Domaniková Lenka | CZE034107 | B | DC Miagi Mohelnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 085 | ||||
Beutelová Lenka | CZE019261 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc | |||||||||
128. | Waldhauserová Naděžda | CZE045383 | A | Hrušky Litvínov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 035 | ||||
Michalak Jolanta | CZE037917 | C | Kosmos Most Darts | |||||||||
131. | Vyletová Klára | CZE064137 | C | Sedláci Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 010 | ||||
Mašková Magdaléna | CZE046153 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové | |||||||||
136. | Moravcová Jana | CZE048433 | C | ŠK Kolinec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 990 | ||||
Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
137. | Domáčková Karolína | CZE054453 | Unkulunkulukazi Originál Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 985 | |||||
Andrášková Klára | CZE036437 | A | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
139. | Votavová Anna | CZE054375 | A | (Jen Tak Libín) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 965 | ||||
Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | |||||||||
140. | Skoumalová Jaroslava | CZE052805 | C | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 960 | ||||
Suchá Kateřina | CZE066320 | D | Hadi Smržovka | |||||||||
145. | Kyjevská Veronika | CZE060914 | D | DC The Worker Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 935 | ||||
Rousová Daniela | CZE000117 | |||||||||||
149. | Morales Rosario Elidia | CZE069969 | A | Klub 44 Liberec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 910 | ||||
Chládková Lucie | CZE047073 | A | Klub 44 Liberec | |||||||||
152. | Kyjevská Veronika | CZE060914 | D | DC The Worker Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 890 | ||||
Kovářová Eva | CZE068788 | B | Plzen | |||||||||
153. | Hipíková Adéla | CZE068403 | C | DC Esa Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 885 | ||||
Albrechtová Lucie | CZE065770 | B | Trefa Olomouc | |||||||||
157. | Melicharová Nicol | CZE056427 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
Jirků Elen | CZE044613 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |||||||||
157. | Havlová Marie | CZE060434 | A | Rychlý hroty Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
Kadeřábková Irena | CZE058853 | D | Darts team Oáza Olbramovice | |||||||||
157. | Littmanová Erika | CZE054343 | C | Dart's Warriors Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
157. | Vokřálová Petra | CZE048805 | A | I am 180 Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha | |||||||||
157. | Makkaiová Šárka | CZE061375 | D | Darda Radim | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
Pešková Iveta | CZE048526 | C | Mordorští Vrhači Pardubice | |||||||||
157. | Handlová Klára | CZE053800 | A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | |||||
Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
165. | Dubcová Lucie | CZE060232 | C | Netovka Deers Semily | 1 | 1 | 1 | 815 | ||||
Čechová Kateřina | CZE064386 | A | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | |||||||||
175. | Domáčková Karolína | CZE054453 | Unkulunkulukazi Originál Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 790 | |||||
Redlová Martina | CZE000535 | C | Veselý Obušky Cheb | |||||||||
177. | Esková Miroslava | CZE060233 | D | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 765 | ||||
Rainerová Olga | CZE066619 | C | ŠK Kolinec | |||||||||
178. | Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Tvrdíková Miroslava | CZE000727 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |||||||||
178. | Šiková Miroslava | CZE073425 | Lobzy20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | |||||
Ondičová Lucie | CZE073424 | Ošelín 90 | ||||||||||
178. | Gerlová Michaela | CZE054826 | B | Sousedky České Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Rotbauerová Michaela | CZE054038 | Nehážu nic U Kalicha Č. Budějovice | ||||||||||
178. | Lencová Ludmila | CZE057518 | A | Rychlá rota Pištín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Krajčo Jana | CZE055052 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | |||||||||
178. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | |||||
Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha | |||||||||
178. | Laníková Hana | CZE064819 | D | Pitbull Senice na Hané | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Beutelová Lenka | CZE019261 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc | |||||||||
178. | Markovičová Lenka | CZE072576 | B | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Čechová Kateřina | CZE064386 | A | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | |||||||||
178. | Handlová Klára | CZE053800 | A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | |||||
Domáčková Karolína | CZE054453 | Unkulunkulukazi Originál Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
178. | Takácsová Danuše | CZE052915 | D | ZB Karakal Ročov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Řepíková Marcela | CZE009098 | D | Bulldogs Libochovice | |||||||||
178. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Tvrdíková Miroslava | CZE000727 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |||||||||
178. | Vranková Julie | CZE062101 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Sobotková Eva | CZE035591 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc | |||||||||
178. | Šnejdarová Jitka | CZE060106 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Tvrdíková Miroslava | CZE000727 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |||||||||
178. | Šímová Veronika | CZE073755 | A | ŠK Sušice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Loudová Kristýna | CZE073048 | C | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | |||||||||
178. | Belancová Martina | CZE031951 | B | ŠK Konec Světa Hyršov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Vránová Dana | CZE027068 | C | ŠK Konec Světa Hyršov |