Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice ženy | Dvojic: 759 | Turnajů: 540
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15. | Medová Marcela | CZE039792 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 655 | ||
Čechová Kateřina | CZE064386 | A | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | |||||||||
20. | Pelíšková Tereza | CZE051191 | A | DC Vandals Blansko | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 350 | ||||
Hospodářská Barbora | CZE045385 | A | Jen tak Slavošovice | |||||||||
27. | Havlová Marie | CZE060434 | A | Rychlý hroty Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 150 | ||||
Votavová Anna | CZE054375 | A | (Jen Tak Libín) | |||||||||
34. | Skoupá Dominika | CZE063449 | D | DC Šipky Sloup | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 550 | ||||
Košařová Markéta | CZE023339 | A | DC Štiky Rosice | |||||||||
38. | Pelíšková Tereza | CZE051191 | A | DC Vandals Blansko | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 435 | ||||
Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |||||||||
49. | Hipíková Adéla | CZE068403 | C | DC Esa Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 175 | ||
Doležalová Andrea | CZE031352 | C | Řízci z Výškovic | |||||||||
53. | Takácsová Danuše | CZE052915 | D | ZB Karakal Ročov | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 105 | |||
Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | ||||||||||
58. | Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 020 | |||
Waldhauserová Naděžda | CZE045383 | A | Hrušky Litvínov | |||||||||
67. | Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 885 | |||
Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | ||||||||||
70. | Grygarová Vendula | CZE057732 | A | DC PreDARTors Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 835 | ||||
Řeháková Renáta | CZE053323 | A | Hospůdka u Bagarů Skalička | |||||||||
70. | Waldhauserová Naděžda | CZE045383 | A | Hrušky Litvínov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 835 | ||||
Boumová Kateřina | CZE056851 | C | Korbel II Litvínov | |||||||||
77. | Plevová Jana 1984 | CZE050557 | B | Řízci z Výškovic | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 690 | ||||
Vránová Martina | CZE029272 | B | Pat.rick Poruba | |||||||||
80. | Andrášková Klára | CZE036437 | A | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 660 | |||
Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
87. | Hermanová Kateřina | CZE065746 | C | Těsně vedle Brno | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 460 | |||
Nečasová Kristýna | CZE039263 | C | DC Vandals Blansko | |||||||||
89. | Kastner Morris Michaela | CZE073256 | C | DC McPuppin's | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 440 | |||
Dolanská Lucie | CZE062703 | D | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický | |||||||||
90. | Čáslavská Miloslava | CZE069548 | Petrovice u Sušice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 435 | |||||
Rainerová Olga | CZE066619 | C | ŠK Kolinec | |||||||||
90. | Přerovská Ivona | CZE004299 | Chřešťovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 435 | |||||
Formanová Monika | CZE056394 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |||||||||
94. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 400 | ||||
Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
96. | Handlová Klára | CZE053800 | A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 385 | |||||
Moravcová Eliška | CZE022455 | Cerhenice | ||||||||||
98. | Esková Miroslava | CZE060233 | D | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Kašparová Veronika | CZE054811 | A | Best of Litoměřice | |||||||||
98. | Šímová Veronika | CZE073755 | A | ŠK Sušice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Beranová Michaela | CZE070717 | C | ŠK Dangerous Plzeň | |||||||||
98. | Vybíralová Irena | CZE066777 | C | The Snakes Šumperk | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Beutelová Lenka | CZE019261 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc | |||||||||
98. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 350 | ||||
Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | ||||||||||
103. | Kunčar Klára | CZE061224 | A | Cerberos Netín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 335 | ||||
Medová Marcela | CZE039792 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |||||||||
104. | Tůmová Petra 1973 | CZE034926 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 325 | |||
Vranková Julie | CZE062101 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | |||||||||
108. | Marcišínová Věra | CZE067102 | C | PBL 45 Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 285 | ||||
Košařová Markéta | CZE023339 | A | DC Štiky Rosice | |||||||||
110. | Hermanová Kateřina | CZE065746 | C | Těsně vedle Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 235 | ||||
Pelíšková Tereza | CZE051191 | A | DC Vandals Blansko | |||||||||
117. | Ujčíková Jarmila | CZE064422 | A | Šipkaři Budišov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 140 | ||||
Nagelová Denisa | CZE050389 | A | Jestřábi Ostrava | |||||||||
124. | Domaniková Lenka | CZE034107 | B | DC Miagi Mohelnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 085 | ||||
Beutelová Lenka | CZE019261 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc | |||||||||
126. | Šnejdarová Jitka | CZE060106 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 045 | |||
Roubíková Anna | CZE062850 | A | Bastards DC Praha | |||||||||
128. | Waldhauserová Naděžda | CZE045383 | A | Hrušky Litvínov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 035 | ||||
Michalak Jolanta | CZE037917 | C | Kosmos Most Darts | |||||||||
129. | Líbalová Gabriela | CZE068744 | D | Corso Děčín | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 030 | ||||
Kolářová Jiřina | CZE024578 | C | Kopeček Děčín | |||||||||
131. | Vyletová Klára | CZE064137 | C | Sedláci Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 010 | ||||
Mašková Magdaléna | CZE046153 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové | |||||||||
136. | Moravcová Jana | CZE048433 | C | ŠK Kolinec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 990 | ||||
Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
137. | Domáčková Karolína | CZE054453 | Unkulunkulukazi Originál Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 985 | |||||
Andrášková Klára | CZE036437 | A | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
139. | Votavová Anna | CZE054375 | A | (Jen Tak Libín) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 965 | ||||
Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | |||||||||
140. | Skoumalová Jaroslava | CZE052805 | C | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 960 | ||||
Suchá Kateřina | CZE066320 | D | Hadi Smržovka | |||||||||
145. | Kyjevská Veronika | CZE060914 | D | DC The Worker Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 935 | ||||
Rousová Daniela | CZE000117 | |||||||||||
149. | Morales Rosario Elidia | CZE069969 | A | Klub 44 Liberec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 910 | ||||
Chládková Lucie | CZE047073 | A | Klub 44 Liberec | |||||||||
152. | Kyjevská Veronika | CZE060914 | D | DC The Worker Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 890 | ||||
Kovářová Eva | CZE068788 | B | Plzen | |||||||||
153. | Hipíková Adéla | CZE068403 | C | DC Esa Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 885 | ||||
Albrechtová Lucie | CZE065770 | B | Trefa Olomouc | |||||||||
156. | Leváková Andrea | CZE070342 | C | Sponzoři Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 875 | |||
Nagelová Denisa | CZE050389 | A | Jestřábi Ostrava | |||||||||
164. | Douchová Iva | CZE055585 | B | CPZ Cvrčovice | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 820 | |||
Vaňková Martina | CZE071858 | B | I am 180 Praha | |||||||||
165. | Dubcová Lucie | CZE060232 | C | Netovka Deers Semily | 1 | 1 | 1 | 815 | ||||
Čechová Kateřina | CZE064386 | A | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | |||||||||
166. | Strychová Veronika | CZE038575 | A | DC 180 Chemik Polabec | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 800 | |||
Laníková Hana | CZE064819 | D | Pitbull Senice na Hané | |||||||||
175. | Domáčková Karolína | CZE054453 | Unkulunkulukazi Originál Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 790 | |||||
Redlová Martina | CZE000535 | C | Veselý Obušky Cheb | |||||||||
177. | Esková Miroslava | CZE060233 | D | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 765 | ||||
Rainerová Olga | CZE066619 | C | ŠK Kolinec | |||||||||
178. | Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Tvrdíková Miroslava | CZE000727 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |||||||||
178. | Šiková Miroslava | CZE073425 | Lobzy20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | |||||
Ondičová Lucie | CZE073424 | Ošelín 90 | ||||||||||
195. | Waldhauserová Naděžda | CZE045383 | A | Hrušky Litvínov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 715 | ||||
Kozlová Kateřina | CZE033162 | B | Šilingrák Team Brno |