Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice muži | Dvojic: 6685 | Turnajů: 1556
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101. | Klejna Tomáš | CZE054365 | A | DC Cannabis Tábor | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 430 | ||||
Chomout Jaroslav | CZE003446 | A | Olympia Tábor | |||||||||
102. | Fotr Pavel | CZE007196 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 2 400 | ||
Kovačevič Ljuban | CZE063604 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | |||||||||
103. | Malý Petr | CZE001633 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2 380 | |||
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |||||||||
104. | Pilc Antonín | CZE061518 | C | SB Hostivař Praha | 4 | 6 | 10 | 36 | 2 360 | |||
Mertl Michal | CZE056570 | C | Rychlý hroty Praha | |||||||||
105. | Gehry Jan | CZE068755 | B | Windson Ostrava | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2 350 | ||
Kostka Marek | CZE055523 | B | Pat.rick Poruba | |||||||||
106. | Csáno Dušan | CZE058543 | C | Hvězdičky z Kapličky Jirkov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 325 | |
Mareš Jaroslav | CZE065690 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov | |||||||||
106. | Vojtěch Jakub | CZE031226 | C | Křováci Jílové | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 2 325 | ||
Kolář Libor | CZE024498 | C | Kopeček Děčín | |||||||||
108. | Albert Vít | CZE049037 | A | Crazy České Budějovice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 300 | ||||
Škůrek Zdeněk | CZE000188 | A | Crazy České Budějovice | |||||||||
109. | Roch Petr | CZE011278 | B | Avengers Praha | 3 | 6 | 9 | 30 | 2 290 | |||
Döme Matěj | CZE000455 | B | Avengers Praha | |||||||||
110. | Čermák Miroslav | CZE059854 | B | Darts Třebíč | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 285 | ||
Caha Miroslav | CZE055827 | B | Darts Třebíč | |||||||||
111. | Kyral Vilém | CZE039286 | B | TVT Písek | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 250 | ||||
Ludvík Václav | CZE026857 | A | All Stars Zvíkov Písek | |||||||||
111. | Řehoř Martin | CZE057724 | A | DC Mirage Sobín | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 250 | ||||
Trobl Martin | CZE048832 | A | Rozdělovský Péčko Kladno | |||||||||
113. | Matěk Jan | CZE055561 | B | Titans Praha | 2 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 2 240 | |||
Materna Tomáš | CZE062422 | A | Prevíti Praha | |||||||||
114. | Pilc Antonín | CZE061518 | C | SB Hostivař Praha | 4 | 6 | 10 | 49 | 2 200 | |||
Korbel Tomáš | CZE061515 | D | SB Hostivař Praha | |||||||||
114. | Špunda Michal | CZE046073 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 200 | ||||
Dostál Jaromír 1966 | CZE021065 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc | |||||||||
116. | Šmerda Daniel | CZE010276 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 180 | |||
Mičulka Daniel | CZE021816 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov | |||||||||
117. | Sucharda Petr | CZE000176 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 2 170 | |||
XXXSvatý Martin | CZE000133 | |||||||||||
118. | Rohoň Róbert | CZE050107 | A | Ludgeřovice D.C. | 4 | 6 | 10 | 12 | 2 160 | |||
Čujdík Štefan | CZE000067 | A | DC Brooklyn Havířov | |||||||||
119. | Malach Matěj | CZE051928 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 125 | |||
Dvořák Petr 1974 | CZE002292 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov | |||||||||
120. | Šilar David | CZE001122 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | 2 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 2 120 | |||
XXXBílek Jiří | CZE009229 | |||||||||||
121. | Tichý Petr | CZE034669 | A | Tequila Hrádek nad Nisou | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 100 | ||
Gáži Martin | CZE049428 | A | Tequila Hrádek nad Nisou | |||||||||
122. | Štorek František | CZE058923 | A | ŠK Sušice | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 095 | |||
Pavlovič Jiří | CZE063474 | C | ŠK Králové Šumavy | |||||||||
123. | Pokorný Michal 1985 | CZE000501 | A | DC FROGS Žabčice | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 080 | ||
Effenberger Pavel | CZE028207 | Přibice | ||||||||||
123. | Vach Josef | CZE001834 | B | Sedmá rota Praha | 2 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 2 080 | |||
Velev Stanislav | CZE059619 | B | Sedmá rota Praha | |||||||||
125. | Balík Michal | CZE052618 | B | Titans Praha | 2 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 2 050 | |||
Mydliar Ondřej | CZE029980 | C | Midgard Praha | |||||||||
125. | Balík Michal | CZE052618 | B | Titans Praha | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 050 | ||||
Šafránek Martin | CZE045511 | A | FRIENDS Praha | |||||||||
125. | Skřipský Stanislav | CZE022079 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 050 | ||||
Slusarčík Miroslav | CZE000223 | A | Metro music club | |||||||||
128. | Pajer Jiří | CZE005005 | A | Olympia Tábor | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 040 | |||
Hřebejk Miroslav 2004 | CZE064244 | A | TVT Písek | |||||||||
128. | Fiala Milan | CZE051640 | B | Floriánovy šípy Dub nad Moravou | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 040 | |||
Vyvážil Petr | CZE064669 | B | Bistro Kožušany | |||||||||
130. | Urbánek Petr | CZE035690 | A | Windson Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 030 | |||
Cupian David | CZE032173 | A | Windson Ostrava | |||||||||
131. | Holec Jan 1991 | CZE067685 | B | Karlovjani Velké Karlovice | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 020 | |||
Zgabaj Radim | CZE039723 | A | Buď a nebo Vsetín | |||||||||
132. | Duffek Lukáš | CZE001335 | C | Vsetín | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 000 | ||||
Jeřábek Michal | CZE002520 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | |||||||||
132. | Grgurevič Patrik | CZE070628 | A | Klášterní Mniši Slatiňany | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 000 | |||
Tejchman Jiří | CZE058604 | C | Skarabeus Slatiňany | |||||||||
132. | Naniaš Patrik | CZE062299 | B | No Men Prostějov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 000 | ||||
Navrátil Tomáš 1980 | CZE000379 | B | No Men Prostějov | |||||||||
132. | Vašulín Miloš | CZE045567 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 000 | |||
Němec Václav | CZE020697 | A | Kocouři Moravany | |||||||||
132. | Puršl Radek | CZE002916 | B | Barracuda Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 000 | |||
Červinka Pavel | CZE002976 | A | Legie Praha | |||||||||
132. | Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 000 | ||||
Koky Filip | CZE020493 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
132. | Pešek Tomáš | CZE049920 | A | Avengers Dašice | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 000 | |||
Čavajda Dominik | CZE043803 | A | Avengers Dašice | |||||||||
132. | Vencl David | CZE001460 | A | No Stress Česká Lípa | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 000 | ||||
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |||||||||
132. | Krejčí Jan 1975 | CZE046641 | B | Torzo Bílina | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2 000 | |
Bachár Miloslav | CZE000432 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov | |||||||||
141. | Zárybnický Michal | CZE028829 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 990 | ||||
Brandejs Denis | CZE046807 | A | Vegas Draks Jablonec nad Nisou | |||||||||
142. | Berenreiter Jan | CZE066487 | A | Platanský nerv Praha | 1 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 1 970 | |||
Štark Radek | CZE010286 | A | Platanský nerv Praha | |||||||||
143. | Malach Petr | CZE010053 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | ||||
Havelka Pavel | CZE000551 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín | |||||||||
143. | Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | ||||
Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |||||||||
143. | Vala Dominik | CZE069066 | B | Rudyho Sportbar Mikulovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | ||||
Šoltys Zdeněk | CZE062628 | B | U Mě dobrý Česká Ves | |||||||||
143. | Kuneš Filip | CZE069353 | A | Bohnice Legends Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | ||||
Strych Jiří | CZE032795 | A | DC 180 Chemik Polabec | |||||||||
143. | Severýn Pavel | CZE000203 | A | Savci Hlinsko | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | ||||
Ondráček Martin | CZE013375 | A | Savci Hlinsko | |||||||||
143. | Löhndorf Petr | CZE059827 | A | Olomoučtí orli | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 950 | ||||
Satora David | CZE018533 | A | Olomoučtí orli | |||||||||
149. | Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 925 | |||
Doležal Michal | CZE001016 | A | Újezd | |||||||||
150. | Mandys Jakub | CZE036133 | A | Maníci Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 920 | ||
Příhoda František 1966 | CZE000457 | A | Maníci Frýdek-Místek |