Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice mixy | Dvojic: 2196 | Turnajů: 1237
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15. | Kalášek Jiří | CZE045745 | A | Kanec Most | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 950 | ||||
Bláhová Monika | CZE054559 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |||||||||
33. | Grygarová Vendula | CZE057732 | A | DC PreDARTors Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 150 | ||||
Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
44. | Puršl Radek | CZE002916 | B | Barracuda Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 435 | ||||
Tvrdíková Miroslava | CZE000727 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |||||||||
50. | Votavová Anna | CZE054375 | A | (Jen Tak Libín) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 260 | ||||
Houdek Tomáš | CZE058857 | A | ŠK Těmice | |||||||||
58. | Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 135 | ||||
Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | |||||||||
60. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 110 | ||||
Kraus Jan | CZE006700 | A | Olympia Tábor | |||||||||
63. | Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 960 | ||||
Peč Tomáš | CZE002114 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří | |||||||||
64. | Leváková Andrea | CZE070342 | C | Sponzoři Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | ||||
Šmíd Pavel | CZE056797 | A | DC Esa Ostrava | |||||||||
64. | Šímová Veronika | CZE073755 | A | ŠK Sušice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | ||||
Štorek František | CZE058923 | A | ŠK Sušice | |||||||||
64. | Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | ||||
Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové | |||||||||
64. | Boháčová Lucie | CZE059353 | B | Cerberos Netín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | ||||
Bender Martin | CZE045588 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | |||||||||
64. | Jelínková Leona | CZE067454 | D | The Forge Varnsdorf | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | ||||
Tichý Petr | CZE034669 | A | Tequila Hrádek nad Nisou | |||||||||
64. | Tomeš Lukáš | CZE069604 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | ||||
Dvořáková Hana | CZE066966 | Přerov | ||||||||||
73. | Grygarová Vendula | CZE057732 | A | DC PreDARTors Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 835 | ||||
Dubělčík Lukáš | CZE026414 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |||||||||
74. | Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 810 | ||||
Tvrdíková Miroslava | CZE000727 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |||||||||
76. | Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 760 | ||||
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |||||||||
80. | Tunkiv Štěpán | CZE050379 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 690 | ||||
Chalupová Petra | CZE033692 | A | DC Texas Cheb | |||||||||
89. | Řeháková Renáta | CZE053323 | A | Hospůdka u Bagarů Skalička | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 510 | ||||
Řehák Tomáš | CZE063822 | A | Panteři Hranice | |||||||||
90. | Grygarová Vendula | CZE057732 | A | DC PreDARTors Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 490 | ||||
Štěpánek Ondřej | CZE033095 | A | Ludgeřovice D.C. | |||||||||
95. | Ráž Marek | CZE054589 | A | Démoni Chotyně | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 440 | ||||
Doležalová Sandra | CZE052719 | A | Pitbull Bažiny Hrádek nad Nisou | |||||||||
97. | Michalak Jolanta | CZE037917 | C | Kosmos Most Darts | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 435 | ||||
Mašek Martin | CZE058394 | A | Netovka Deers Semily | |||||||||
100. | Zadina Jakub | CZE067078 | A | Tequila Hrádek nad Nisou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 390 | ||||
Doležalová Monika | CZE002255 | A | Pitbull Bažiny Hrádek nad Nisou | |||||||||
104. | Marksová Blanka | CZE003507 | D | Blatecký Rebelové Mělník | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Šilar David | CZE001122 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | |||||||||
104. | Vajdíková Ivana | CZE061205 | D | Řízci z Výškovic | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Balog Igor | CZE058435 | A | Řízci z Výškovic | |||||||||
104. | Homolová Leontýna Rozárie | CZE069614 | C | Stavba Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Vybíral Ondřej | CZE069100 | C | The Snakes Šumperk | |||||||||
104. | Havlová Marie | CZE060434 | A | Rychlý hroty Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Zdvíhal Evžen | CZE035459 | A | Amatéři Písnice | |||||||||
104. | Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Peterka Michal | CZE045969 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |||||||||
104. | Štecha Oldřich | CZE002151 | B | Akademie DC Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Vlachopulosová Daniela | CZE032509 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
104. | Šimek Ladislav | CZE062382 | B | Bastards DC Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Douchová Iva | CZE055585 | B | CPZ Cvrčovice | |||||||||
104. | Pomeje Daniel | CZE057187 | A | Best of Litoměřice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Kašparová Veronika | CZE054811 | A | Best of Litoměřice | |||||||||
104. | Novotný Tibor | CZE057130 | A | DC Speed Flies Kostelec nad Labem | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Nepilová Tereza | CZE074139 | Neratovice | ||||||||||
104. | Nečasová Kristýna | CZE039263 | C | DC Vandals Blansko | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Dvořák Tomáš | CZE066837 | B | The Rats Šumperk | |||||||||
115. | Sedláčková Jana | CZE047936 | Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 310 | |||||
Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
116. | Křístková Svatava | CZE057622 | C | Řízci z Výškovic | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 235 | ||||
Vácha Martin | CZE000293 | A | Bo.Co Fifejdy | |||||||||
116. | Bocko Petr | CZE023664 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 235 | ||||
Doležalová Andrea | CZE031352 | C | Řízci z Výškovic | |||||||||
119. | Pešek Tomáš | CZE049920 | A | Avengers Dašice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 210 | ||||
Pešková Iveta | CZE048526 | C | Mordorští Vrhači Pardubice | |||||||||
120. | Marcišínová Věra | CZE067102 | C | PBL 45 Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 165 | ||||
Šarkőzi Jakub | CZE060355 | A | ŠK Vyškov | |||||||||
121. | Kalášek Jiří | CZE045745 | A | Kanec Most | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 160 | ||||
Kozlová Kateřina | CZE033162 | B | Šilingrák Team Brno | |||||||||
122. | Mašek Martin | CZE058394 | A | Netovka Deers Semily | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 110 | ||||
Dubcová Lucie | CZE060232 | C | Netovka Deers Semily | |||||||||
123. | Pešek Tomáš | CZE049920 | A | Avengers Dašice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 085 | ||||
Němcová Tereza | CZE028638 | C | Skarabeus Slatiňany | |||||||||
127. | Holeček Zdeněk | CZE029121 | A | Crazy České Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 035 | ||||
Tancošová Štěpánka | CZE053580 | C | Grófky Dubičné | |||||||||
129. | Kocianová Pavlína | CZE059336 | A | Orli Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 010 | ||||
Bubaň Pavel | CZE011871 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | |||||||||
130. | Černošek Ondřej | CZE042550 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 985 | ||||
Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | |||||||||
132. | Vašulín Miloš | CZE045567 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 960 | ||||
Němcová Tereza | CZE028638 | C | Skarabeus Slatiňany | |||||||||
133. | Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 940 | ||||
Gibiec Karel | CZE063589 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
136. | Tůmová Petra 1985 | CZE047361 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 935 | ||||
Pomeje Daniel | CZE057187 | A | Best of Litoměřice | |||||||||
138. | Kropáček Jindřich | CZE001624 | C | Kapitán Duchcov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 895 | ||||
Šlabjarová Pavla | CZE054568 | C | Kapitán Duchcov | |||||||||
139. | Waldhauserová Naděžda | CZE045383 | A | Hrušky Litvínov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 890 | ||||
Zárybnický Michal | CZE028829 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | |||||||||
142. | Vanišová Alena | CZE057583 | C | Tragiherky Těmice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
Čábelka Jan | CZE005285 | A | ŠK Těmice | |||||||||
143. | Skoumalová Jaroslava | CZE052805 | C | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 835 | ||||
Frankel Benjamin | CZE036525 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |