Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice mixy | Dvojic: 2196 | Turnajů: 1237
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pelíšková Tereza | CZE051191 | A | DC Vandals Blansko | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 835 | |||
Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
2. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9 985 | |||
Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
8. | Kraus Jan | CZE006700 | A | Olympia Tábor | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 890 | |||
Tvrdíková Miroslava | CZE000727 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |||||||||
9. | Křístková Denisa | CZE052833 | A | Řízci z Výškovic | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 825 | |||
Dubělčík Lukáš | CZE026414 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |||||||||
11. | Balík Michal 1986 | CZE052618 | B | Titans Praha | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 490 | |||
Letková Miroslava | CZE000381 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha | |||||||||
13. | Vémola Dominik | CZE048666 | B | Hamerské kladivo | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 295 | |||
Šmudlová Romana | CZE014036 | A | Hamerské kladivo | |||||||||
15. | Kalášek Jiří | CZE045745 | A | Kanec Most | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 950 | ||||
Bláhová Monika | CZE054559 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |||||||||
16. | Křivka Petr | CZE019417 | A | Olympia Tábor | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 915 | |||
Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
17. | Makkaiová Šárka | CZE061375 | D | Darda Radim | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 775 | |||
Čavajda Dominik | CZE043803 | A | Avengers Dašice | |||||||||
18. | Plevová Jana | CZE050557 | B | Řízci z Výškovic | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 720 | |||
Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |||||||||
19. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 690 | |||
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |||||||||
22. | Dofek Leoš | CZE001717 | A | ŠK Vyškov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 275 | ||||
Košařová Markéta | CZE023339 | A | DC Štiky Rosice | |||||||||
23. | Grillo Milan | CZE019534 | A | Olympia Tábor | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 225 | |||
Pliskvová Havlíková Andrea | CZE053465 | A | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
25. | Sedlák Vítězslav | CZE037330 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 790 | |||
Kuběnová Marcela | CZE029709 | A | Big Crash Velká Kraš | |||||||||
28. | Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 610 | |||||
Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | |||||||||
30. | Fiala Bedřich | CZE061216 | A | Bo.Co Fifejdy | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 470 | |||
Doležalová Andrea | CZE031352 | C | Řízci z Výškovic | |||||||||
33. | Grygarová Vendula | CZE057732 | A | DC PreDARTors Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 150 | ||||
Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
33. | Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 150 | |||
Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
36. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 855 | ||||
Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | |||||||||
37. | Košťálová Eva | CZE000210 | Pilníkov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 810 | |||||
Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
39. | Andrášková Klára | CZE036437 | A | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 665 | |||
Andráško Milan | CZE032103 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
41. | Vybíral Matěj | CZE066944 | A | Machine Šumperk | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 600 | |||
Vybíralová Irena | CZE066777 | C | The Snakes Šumperk | |||||||||
42. | Koukolová Veronika | CZE071349 | C | Grizzly Litomyšl | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 540 | |||
Dubišar Jakub | CZE054508 | C | Grizzly Litomyšl | |||||||||
44. | Puršl Radek | CZE002916 | B | Barracuda Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 435 | ||||
Tvrdíková Miroslava | CZE000727 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |||||||||
46. | Markovský Daniel | CZE050165 | A | Machine Šumperk | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 365 | |||
Beutelová Lenka | CZE019261 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc | |||||||||
46. | Jenšík Ondřej | CZE057906 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 365 | |||
Čechová Kateřina | CZE064386 | A | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | |||||||||
48. | Kučerová Ivana | CZE067412 | B | Korunky Kolín | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 315 | |||
Poklop Karel | CZE021006 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
49. | Urbánek Petr | CZE035690 | A | Windson Ostrava | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 310 | ||||
Nagelová Denisa | CZE050389 | A | Jestřábi Ostrava | |||||||||
50. | Votavová Anna | CZE054375 | A | (Jen Tak Libín) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 260 | ||||
Houdek Tomáš | CZE058857 | A | ŠK Těmice | |||||||||
53. | Takácsová Danuše | CZE052915 | D | ZB Karakal Ročov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 230 | ||||
Dostál Petr | CZE052889 | A | Tulipán Žatec | |||||||||
55. | Hrubá Kateřina | CZE000063 | B | No Men Prostějov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 200 | |||
Vémola Jiří | CZE000819 | B | Hamerské kladivo | |||||||||
58. | Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 135 | ||||
Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | |||||||||
58. | Tůmová Petra 1985 | CZE047361 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 135 | ||||
Kalášek Jiří | CZE045745 | A | Kanec Most | |||||||||
60. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 110 | ||||
Kraus Jan | CZE006700 | A | Olympia Tábor | |||||||||
62. | Roháč Jan | CZE066871 | A | Kaspec Libina | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 980 | |||
Rosíková Alena | CZE031703 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | |||||||||
63. | Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 960 | ||||
Peč Tomáš | CZE002114 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří | |||||||||
64. | Leváková Andrea | CZE070342 | C | Sponzoři Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | ||||
Šmíd Pavel | CZE056797 | A | DC Esa Ostrava | |||||||||
64. | Šímová Veronika | CZE073755 | A | ŠK Sušice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | ||||
Štorek František | CZE058923 | A | ŠK Sušice | |||||||||
64. | Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | ||||
Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové | |||||||||
64. | Boháčová Lucie | CZE059353 | B | Cerberos Netín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | ||||
Bender Martin | CZE045588 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | |||||||||
64. | Jelínková Leona | CZE067454 | D | The Forge Varnsdorf | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | ||||
Tichý Petr | CZE034669 | A | Tequila Hrádek nad Nisou | |||||||||
64. | Tomeš Lukáš | CZE069604 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | ||||
Dvořáková Hana | CZE066966 | Přerov | ||||||||||
71. | Hipíková Adéla | CZE068403 | C | DC Esa Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 885 | |||
Trůbl Marek | CZE051169 | B | ŠK Retro Domažlice | |||||||||
72. | Kopecká Markéta | CZE069797 | C | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 840 | ||||
Skřipský Stanislav | CZE022079 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |||||||||
73. | Grygarová Vendula | CZE057732 | A | DC PreDARTors Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 835 | ||||
Dubělčík Lukáš | CZE026414 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |||||||||
74. | Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 810 | ||||
Tvrdíková Miroslava | CZE000727 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |||||||||
75. | Frinta Radek | CZE045424 | Trutnov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 790 | ||||
Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | ||||||||||
76. | Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 760 | ||||
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |||||||||
80. | Tunkiv Štěpán | CZE050379 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 690 | ||||
Chalupová Petra | CZE033692 | A | DC Texas Cheb | |||||||||
82. | Kolářová Jiřina | CZE024578 | C | Kopeček Děčín | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 610 | ||||
Kolář Libor | CZE024498 | C | Kopeček Děčín |