Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice mixy | Dvojic: 2196 | Turnajů: 1237
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51. | Homolová Lenka | CZE020567 | A | Stavba Brno | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 255 | ||
Homola Tomáš | CZE020566 | A | Křižanov | |||||||||
52. | Mráčková Marcela | CZE067407 | C | ŠK Kominíci | 2 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 2 235 | |||
Jandík Vladimír | CZE057511 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |||||||||
53. | Hanusová Helena | CZE071377 | C | Orli Orlová | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 230 | |||
Hanus Jaroslav | CZE030029 | C | Orli Orlová | |||||||||
53. | Takácsová Danuše | CZE052915 | D | ZB Karakal Ročov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 230 | ||||
Dostál Petr | CZE052889 | A | Tulipán Žatec | |||||||||
55. | Hrubá Kateřina | CZE000063 | B | No Men Prostějov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 200 | |||
Vémola Jiří | CZE000819 | B | Hamerské kladivo | |||||||||
56. | Fotr Pavel | CZE007196 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 2 190 | ||
Jebousková Barbora | CZE052147 | B | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | |||||||||
57. | Novák Stanislav | CZE051517 | D | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 140 | ||
Mikulecká Růžena | CZE048636 | D | Voklik Benátky | |||||||||
58. | Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 135 | ||||
Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | |||||||||
58. | Tůmová Petra 1985 | CZE047361 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 135 | ||||
Kalášek Jiří | CZE045745 | A | Kanec Most | |||||||||
60. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 110 | ||||
Kraus Jan | CZE006700 | A | Olympia Tábor | |||||||||
61. | Kvasničková Marcela | CZE059986 | D | ŠK Gladiátoři Stříbro | 1 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 2 060 | |||
Mošnička Michael | CZE013253 | B | ŠK Gladiátoři Stříbro | |||||||||
62. | Roháč Jan | CZE066871 | A | Kaspec Libina | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 980 | |||
Rosíková Alena | CZE031703 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | |||||||||
63. | Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 960 | ||||
Peč Tomáš | CZE002114 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří | |||||||||
64. | Leváková Andrea | CZE070342 | C | Sponzoři Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | ||||
Šmíd Pavel | CZE056797 | A | DC Esa Ostrava | |||||||||
64. | Šímová Veronika | CZE073755 | A | ŠK Sušice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | ||||
Štorek František | CZE058923 | A | ŠK Sušice | |||||||||
64. | Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | ||||
Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové | |||||||||
64. | Boháčová Lucie | CZE059353 | B | Cerberos Netín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | ||||
Bender Martin | CZE045588 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | |||||||||
64. | Jelínková Leona | CZE067454 | D | The Forge Varnsdorf | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | ||||
Tichý Petr | CZE034669 | A | Tequila Hrádek nad Nisou | |||||||||
64. | Tomeš Lukáš | CZE069604 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | ||||
Dvořáková Hana | CZE066966 | Přerov | ||||||||||
70. | Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 890 | ||||
Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
71. | Hipíková Adéla | CZE068403 | C | DC Esa Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 885 | |||
Trůbl Marek | CZE051169 | B | ŠK Retro Domažlice | |||||||||
72. | Kopecká Markéta | CZE069797 | C | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 840 | ||||
Skřipský Stanislav | CZE022079 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |||||||||
73. | Grygarová Vendula | CZE057732 | A | DC PreDARTors Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 835 | ||||
Dubělčík Lukáš | CZE026414 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |||||||||
74. | Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 810 | ||||
Tvrdíková Miroslava | CZE000727 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |||||||||
75. | Frinta Radek | CZE045424 | Trutnov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 790 | ||||
Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | ||||||||||
76. | Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 760 | ||||
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |||||||||
77. | Waldhauserová Naděžda | CZE045383 | A | Hrušky Litvínov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 750 | ||
Mareš Jaroslav | CZE065690 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov | |||||||||
78. | Teichnerová Kateřina | CZE045221 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1 740 | |||
Hübner David | CZE020124 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |||||||||
79. | Kovářová Eva | CZE068788 | B | Plzen | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1 735 | |||
Pelan Jiří | CZE068381 | B | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický | |||||||||
80. | Tunkiv Štěpán | CZE050379 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 690 | ||||
Chalupová Petra | CZE033692 | A | DC Texas Cheb | |||||||||
81. | Kroužek Lukáš | CZE063090 | A | FRIENDS Praha | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 660 | |||
Kroužková Zuzana | CZE044983 | |||||||||||
82. | Kolářová Jiřina | CZE024578 | C | Kopeček Děčín | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 610 | ||||
Kolář Libor | CZE024498 | C | Kopeček Děčín | |||||||||
83. | Steidl František | CZE053355 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 590 | ||
Polomová Veronika | CZE037440 | B | Bobři Dasnice | |||||||||
84. | Kovačevič Ljuban | CZE063604 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1 575 | ||
Kovačevičová Eva | CZE066212 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | |||||||||
84. | Vunderer Milan | CZE063637 | D | Gripeni Liberec | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 575 | |||
Šikolová Šárka | CZE055144 | C | Gripeni Liberec | |||||||||
86. | Duda Ladislav | CZE064864 | C | Pitbull Senice na Hané | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 520 | |||
Laníková Hana | CZE064819 | D | Pitbull Senice na Hané | |||||||||
86. | Mrovec Martin | CZE065407 | A | Pat.rick Poruba | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 520 | |||
Vránová Martina | CZE029272 | B | Pat.rick Poruba | |||||||||
86. | Řehák Jiří | CZE045277 | B | Hospůdka u Bagarů Skalička | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 520 | |||
Řeháková Renáta | CZE053323 | A | Hospůdka u Bagarů Skalička | |||||||||
89. | Řeháková Renáta | CZE053323 | A | Hospůdka u Bagarů Skalička | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 510 | ||||
Řehák Tomáš | CZE063822 | A | Panteři Hranice | |||||||||
90. | Grygarová Vendula | CZE057732 | A | DC PreDARTors Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 490 | ||||
Štěpánek Ondřej | CZE033095 | A | Ludgeřovice D.C. | |||||||||
91. | Mikluš Martin | CZE059853 | D | Pivnice Základna Ostrava-Zábřeh | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 480 | |||
Nagelová Denisa | CZE050389 | A | Jestřábi Ostrava | |||||||||
92. | Mičková Monika | CZE022874 | B | No Men Prostějov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 465 | ||
Naniaš Patrik | CZE062299 | B | No Men Prostějov | |||||||||
93. | Michálková Michaela | CZE052185 | Game of Thrones Praha | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 445 | ||||
Lutišan Štefan | CZE039047 | A | Legie Praha | |||||||||
93. | Hipíková Adéla | CZE068403 | C | DC Esa Ostrava | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 445 | |||
Mandys Jakub | CZE036133 | A | Maníci Frýdek-Místek | |||||||||
95. | Kastner Morris Michaela | CZE073256 | C | DC McPuppin's | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 440 | |||
Pelan Jiří | CZE068381 | B | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický | |||||||||
95. | Ráž Marek | CZE054589 | A | Démoni Chotyně | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 440 | ||||
Doležalová Sandra | CZE052719 | A | Pitbull Bažiny Hrádek nad Nisou | |||||||||
97. | Michalak Jolanta | CZE037917 | C | Kosmos Most Darts | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 435 | ||||
Mašek Martin | CZE058394 | A | Netovka Deers Semily | |||||||||
98. | Pindiaková Zdeňka | CZE063636 | C | Rytíři Jirkov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 430 | |||
Csáno Dušan | CZE058543 | C | Hvězdičky z Kapličky Jirkov | |||||||||
98. | Skálová Markéta | CZE063239 | D | Premier League Bar Praha | 1 | 6 | 7 | 16 | 1 430 | |||
Lutišan Štefan | CZE039047 | A | Legie Praha | |||||||||
100. | Zadina Jakub | CZE067078 | A | Tequila Hrádek nad Nisou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 390 | ||||
Doležalová Monika | CZE002255 | A | Pitbull Bažiny Hrádek nad Nisou |