Bohemia Dart Cup | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 778 | Turnajů: 410
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kišš Marek | CZE070892 | A | Avengers Dašice | 8 | 117 | 125 | 125 | 19 640 | |||
2. | Čavajda Dominik | CZE043803 | A | Avengers Dašice | 10 | 88 | 98 | 98 | 17 130 | |||
3. | Fotr Pavel | CZE007196 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 10 | 102 | 112 | 112 | 13 560 | |||
4. | Doležal Petr | CZE054600 | A | Hadi z Ostrova Dašice | 8 | 71 | 79 | 79 | 11 500 | |||
5. | Janisch Erik | CZE023957 | B | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 4 | 78 | 82 | 82 | 11 030 | |||
6. | Bouška Jan | CZE074538 | D | DC Hostovice | 4 | 76 | 80 | 80 | 9 630 | |||
7. | Kouba Petr | CZE027610 | D | Voklik Benátky | 8 | 62 | 70 | 70 | 9 310 | |||
8. | Hons Jiří | CZE057502 | A | Šroti Moravská Třebová | 76 | 76 | 76 | 9 120 | ||||
9. | Hons Jan 1990 | CZE057505 | A | Šroti Moravská Třebová | 2 | 59 | 61 | 61 | 9 060 | |||
10. | Mazánek Aleš | CZE021850 | A | Kocouři Moravany | 2 | 64 | 66 | 66 | 8 860 | |||
11. | Pilař Lukáš | CZE071750 | A | Avengers Dašice | 8 | 48 | 56 | 56 | 8 750 | |||
12. | Makkaiová Šárka | CZE061375 | D | Darda Radim | 8 | 67 | 75 | 75 | 8 670 | |||
13. | Novák Stanislav | CZE051517 | D | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 10 | 56 | 66 | 66 | 8 570 | |||
14. | Kalaš Vladimír | CZE005391 | B | Rychtář Hlinsko | 4 | 58 | 62 | 62 | 8 490 | |||
14. | Klofanda Miloslav | CZE050668 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 4 | 73 | 77 | 77 | 8 490 | |||
16. | Jebousková Barbora | CZE052147 | B | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 10 | 57 | 67 | 67 | 8 440 | |||
17. | Rolínek Lubomír | CZE075199 | C | Maxville Moravská Třebová | 2 | 61 | 63 | 63 | 8 420 | |||
18. | Budiš David 1998 | CZE064179 | A | Šroti Moravská Třebová | 56 | 56 | 56 | 8 370 | ||||
19. | Doleček Tadeáš | CZE074816 | D | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 4 | 61 | 65 | 65 | 8 250 | |||
20. | Langr Ondřej | CZE060443 | B | Hornets Darts Pardubice | 2 | 55 | 57 | 57 | 8 060 | |||
21. | Horák Richard | CZE049274 | B | Voklik Benátky | 8 | 55 | 63 | 63 | 7 820 | |||
22. | Kubeš Michal | CZE056953 | A | Havana Lanškroun | 8 | 45 | 53 | 53 | 7 810 | |||
23. | Čermák Daniel | CZE062212 | A | Avengers Dašice | 6 | 42 | 48 | 48 | 7 790 | |||
24. | Fotr Kamil | CZE009291 | B | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 4 | 48 | 52 | 52 | 7 580 | |||
25. | Dobřanský Filip | CZE070703 | A | Black Horses Pardubice | 61 | 61 | 61 | 7 280 | ||||
26. | Chládek Martin | CZE072023 | D | Havana Lanškroun | 4 | 53 | 57 | 57 | 6 980 | |||
27. | Zahradník Vlastimil 1996 | CZE020511 | A | Kocouři Moravany | 2 | 54 | 56 | 56 | 6 940 | |||
28. | Bílý Tomáš | CZE010452 | A | Havana Lanškroun | 4 | 47 | 51 | 51 | 6 880 | |||
29. | Hlubinka Petr | CZE019750 | D | Šroti Moravská Třebová | 4 | 51 | 55 | 55 | 6 810 | |||
30. | Profous Patrik | CZE075660 | B | Kocouři Moravany | 56 | 56 | 56 | 6 800 | ||||
31. | Horáková Adéla | CZE067148 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 7 | 55 | 62 | 62 | 6 610 | |||
32. | Koráb Martin | CZE000500 | A | Extrém Šilinkův Důl | 2 | 44 | 46 | 46 | 6 600 | |||
33. | Veselý Oldřich | CZE061329 | A | Centrála Kameničky | 7 | 41 | 48 | 48 | 6 450 | |||
34. | Velebová Bára | CZE067265 | C | U Ajšíra Studnice | 8 | 44 | 52 | 52 | 6 230 | |||
35. | Balcar Petr | CZE053268 | A | Havana Lanškroun | 38 | 38 | 38 | 6 190 | ||||
36. | Jindra Michal | CZE021837 | B | Hornets Darts Pardubice | 46 | 46 | 46 | 6 120 | ||||
37. | Capoušková Dagmar | CZE058649 | D | Skarabeus Slatiňany | 8 | 45 | 53 | 53 | 6 100 | |||
38. | Hanovcová Karolína | CZE070078 | B | Hornets Darts Pardubice | 2 | 48 | 50 | 50 | 6 060 | |||
39. | Pluhař Martin | CZE071205 | B | Havana Lanškroun | 2 | 42 | 44 | 44 | 6 030 | |||
40. | Slavík Vladimír | CZE021847 | A | Kocouři Moravany | 50 | 50 | 50 | 6 000 | ||||
41. | Kolář David | CZE069703 | D | Šroti Moravská Třebová | 1 | 51 | 52 | 52 | 5 980 | |||
42. | Bílek Radek | CZE070421 | D | Šroti Moravská Třebová | 2 | 51 | 53 | 53 | 5 960 | |||
43. | Šírek Michal | CZE033265 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice | 4 | 46 | 50 | 50 | 5 940 | |||
44. | Pavlas Martin | CZE069728 | B | ŠK Jezbořice | 4 | 37 | 41 | 41 | 5 850 | |||
45. | Rejnek Jan | CZE071099 | B | Hornets Darts Pardubice | 4 | 39 | 43 | 43 | 5 800 | |||
46. | Vařejčko Marek | CZE070512 | D | Střelci Vrbatův Kostelec | 3 | 39 | 42 | 42 | 5 770 | |||
47. | Tégl Vladimír | CZE002414 | A | Kocouři Moravany | 45 | 45 | 45 | 5 710 | ||||
48. | Mikulecká Růžena | CZE048636 | D | Voklik Benátky | 6 | 42 | 48 | 48 | 5 690 | |||
49. | Kopáč Filip | CZE075798 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice | 39 | 39 | 39 | 5 620 | ||||
50. | Jelínek Radek | CZE003293 | D | Zvoníci Krásné | 8 | 43 | 51 | 51 | 5 560 |