Bohemia Dart Cup | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 806 | Turnajů: 651
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fiala Miroslav | CZE062353 | A | Fedor Sokolov | 10 | 156 | 166 | 166 | 25 980 | |||
2. | Gibiec Karel | CZE063589 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 10 | 128 | 138 | 138 | 21 560 | |||
3. | Frei Kamil | CZE076487 | C | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | 10 | 148 | 158 | 159 | 21 330 | |||
4. | Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov | 10 | 132 | 142 | 142 | 19 560 | |||
14. | Laskovský Pavel | CZE066572 | C | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | 10 | 92 | 102 | 103 | 13 090 | |||
15. | Steidl František | CZE053355 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 10 | 76 | 86 | 86 | 12 690 | |||
16. | Ševčík Leoš | CZE007889 | A | Dalovice | 10 | 77 | 87 | 87 | 12 670 | |||
24. | Bubla Jan | CZE061249 | A | Nikola Kraslice | 10 | 75 | 85 | 85 | 10 580 | |||
29. | Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice | 10 | 57 | 67 | 67 | 9 420 | |||
30. | Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | 10 | 48 | 58 | 58 | 9 040 | |||
32. | Trnka Jiří | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov | 10 | 51 | 61 | 61 | 9 020 | |||
114. | Andráško Milan | CZE032103 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 10 | 15 | 25 | 25 | 3 940 | |||
6. | Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary | 9 | 120 | 129 | 129 | 16 690 | |||
9. | Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 9 | 129 | 138 | 138 | 14 780 | |||
31. | Csemerová Romana | CZE074821 | DC Žíla Chodov | 9 | 72 | 81 | 81 | 9 030 | ||||
49. | Polomová Veronika | CZE037440 | B | Bobři Dasnice | 9 | 47 | 56 | 56 | 6 810 | |||
69. | Poživil František | CZE000168 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 9 | 27 | 36 | 36 | 5 820 | |||
115. | Sienko Milan 1961 | CZE001656 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 9 | 16 | 25 | 25 | 3 910 | |||
7. | Ulaga Milan | CZE074902 | D | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | 8 | 128 | 136 | 137 | 16 110 | |||
10. | Mrenica Jan | CZE032271 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | 8 | 105 | 113 | 114 | 14 480 | |||
17. | Peterka Michal | CZE045969 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | 8 | 91 | 99 | 99 | 11 900 | |||
19. | Tunkiv Štěpán | CZE050379 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 8 | 64 | 72 | 72 | 11 790 | |||
20. | Rustler Tomáš | CZE070716 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 8 | 71 | 79 | 79 | 11 480 | |||
21. | Trubač Ladislav | CZE063754 | B | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary | 8 | 70 | 78 | 78 | 11 460 | |||
26. | Bartoš Ladislav | CZE046136 | A | Fedor Sokolov | 8 | 74 | 82 | 82 | 9 920 | |||
28. | Jíra Ladislav | CZE051264 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | 8 | 59 | 67 | 67 | 9 570 | |||
42. | Javorský Alex | CZE075196 | C | DC Žíla Chodov | 8 | 57 | 65 | 65 | 7 420 | |||
45. | Křivka Petr | CZE019417 | A | Olympia Tábor | 8 | 32 | 40 | 40 | 7 120 | |||
59. | Ledvinová Pavla | CZE030107 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 8 | 46 | 54 | 54 | 6 190 | ||||
72. | Kiss Martin | CZE073961 | C | DC Žíla Chodov | 8 | 43 | 51 | 51 | 5 600 | |||
85. | Kuchta Pavel 1975 | CZE068945 | C | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | 8 | 31 | 39 | 39 | 5 140 | |||
101. | Buberle Jan | CZE047152 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | 8 | 19 | 27 | 27 | 4 310 | |||
191. | Balouš Zdeněk | CZE047147 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | 8 | 8 | 16 | 16 | 2 150 | |||
203. | Andrášková Klára | CZE036437 | A | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 8 | 5 | 13 | 13 | 1 930 | |||
245. | Bauerová Jiřina | CZE025806 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 8 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 1 300 | ||||
286. | Waldman Rudolf | CZE055461 | D | Vendetta Nová Role | 8 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1 010 | |||
11. | Beseda Petr | CZE072272 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | 7 | 116 | 123 | 124 | 13 930 | |||
33. | Reitmeier Tomáš | CZE031384 | C | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | 7 | 63 | 70 | 70 | 8 870 | |||
41. | Redlová Martina | CZE000535 | C | Veselý Obušky Cheb | 7 | 51 | 58 | 58 | 7 460 | |||
103. | Klemera Petr | CZE031296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 7 | 21 | 28 | 29 | 4 300 | |||
110. | Chymčák Petr 2007 | CZE074822 | B | DC Žíla Chodov | 7 | 24 | 31 | 31 | 4 140 | |||
113. | Imrich Martin | CZE066541 | A | Fedor Sokolov | 7 | 18 | 25 | 25 | 3 950 | |||
145. | Fuchs Pavel 1989 | CZE015611 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 7 | 17 | 24 | 24 | 3 170 | |||
22. | Eis Jakub | CZE069971 | A | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | 6 | 81 | 87 | 87 | 11 180 | |||
46. | Zazvonil Stanislav | CZE038592 | B | DC Paštiky St.Chodovská | 6 | 45 | 51 | 51 | 7 050 | |||
65. | Beránek Petr | CZE026863 | B | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary | 6 | 39 | 45 | 45 | 6 020 | |||
66. | Kiss Petr | CZE056293 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 6 | 41 | 47 | 47 | 5 990 | |||
115. | Fiala Jiří | CZE069854 | A | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | 6 | 27 | 33 | 33 | 3 910 | |||
133. | Ledvinová Petra | CZE031843 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 6 | 23 | 29 | 29 | 3 400 | ||||
134. | Pumrová Michaela | CZE036272 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 6 | 21 | 27 | 27 | 3 330 |